Competizione

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 1

1.Servette FC M-216600(8)21:8+1318 
2.FC Amical Saint-Prex I7511(21)26:12+1416 
3.CS Italien GE 17403(15)16:15+112 
4.Urania Genève Sport 6321(17)10:6+411 
5.FC Monthey 6312(12)12:14-210 
6.FC Veyrier Sports 16312(14)15:9+610 
7.FC Collex-Bossy 6303(15)12:13-19 
8.FC Forward-Morges I6222(20)11:9+28 
9.FC Conthey 6213(30)19:22-37 
10.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 7142(20)12:1207 
11.FC Genolier-Begnins I6132(13)13:12+16 
12.FC Saint-Maurice6123(20)9:16-75 
13.FC Sierre 7115(19)17:26-94 
14.FC Renens I6006(34)11:30-190 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 2

1.SC Düdingen 6600(9)17:3+1418 
2.FC Thun Berner Oberland II7421(13)19:9+1014 
3.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-216411(7)18:5+1313 
4.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I6411(26)8:6+213 
5.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 6303(11)12:10+29 
6.FC Piamont I6303(14)14:10+49 
7.Le Locle Sports I6303(20)11:15-49 
8.FC Portalban/Gletterens 7223(28)5:12-78 
9.FC Stade-Payerne 6213(19)6:9-37 
10.FC Echichens 6213(19)9:14-57 
11.CS Romontois 6132(20)6:9-36 
12.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 6114(19)10:15-54 
13.FC Fribourg 6033(13)5:9-43 
14.FC Colombier6015(10)3:17-141 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 3

1.FC Moutier 7520(14)13:4+917 
2.FC Bubendorf 6501(15)13:6+715 
3.SC Dornach6411(17)18:9+913 
4.FC Courgenay 6411(19)15:7+813 
5.FC Liestal 6312(18)11:14-310 
6.BSC Old Boys 6303(11)15:11+49 
7.FC Allschwil6303(13)14:12+29 
8.FC Konolfingen 6132(8)7:13-66 
9.SC Binningen 6204(12)13:16-36 
10.FC Cornol - La Baroche6204(15)9:14-56 
11.FC Spiez 6204(18)10:20-106 
12.FC Lerchenfeld 6042(12)9:12-34 
13.FC Köniz 6114(22)8:12-44 
14.FC Tavannes/Tramelan7115(14)5:10-54 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 4

1.FC Rotkreuz 7700(10)25:9+1621 
2.FC Mendrisio 7601(24)16:5+1118 
3.FC Willisau 6510(13)14:6+816 
4.AC Taverne 16312(19)9:6+310 
5.AS Novazzano6312(24)13:8+510 
6.FC Aegeri7313(6)13:16-310 
7.FC Emmenbrücke5302(7)11:6+59 
8.FC Gambarogno-Contone 6303(16)6:5+19 
9.FC Ibach 6213(18)6:12-67 
10.FC Kickers Luzern 7214(20)12:17-57 
11.FC Perlen-Buchrain6204(14)13:16-36 
12.FC Hergiswil 7205(12)7:17-106 
13.FC Brunnen 6114(11)3:10-74 
14.FC Sarnen 7106(12)6:15-93 
15.FC Sursee 5014(26)4:10-61 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 5

1.NK Pajde6501(38)14:6+815 
2.FC Wettingen6420(22)19:7+1214 
3.SC Zofingen 6402(13)14:11+312 
4.FC Muri 6312(14)10:11-110 
5.FC Freienbach6303(9)14:11+39 
6.FC Lachen/Altendorf 16231(15)14:9+59 
7.SC Schöftland 16222(10)14:8+68 
8.FC Blue Stars ZH6222(17)10:11-18 
9.FC Olten 6222(17)10:12-28 
10.FC Grenchen 15 6204(11)10:12-26 
11.FC Adliswil 16132(17)7:706 
12.FC Einsiedeln 16123(7)5:15-105 
13.FC Eagles Aarau6114(20)7:18-114 
14.FC Klingnau6105(17)6:16-103 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 6

1.Chur 97 16411(18)25:8+1713 
2.FC Amriswil 16402(17)20:13+712 
3.FC Seuzach5311(9)13:9+410 
4.FC Widnau 16312(18)13:12+110 
5.FC Kreuzlingen6312(19)15:12+310 
6.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 16303(14)10:1009 
7.FC Wil 1900 26303(16)17:12+59 
8.FC Bazenheid 16303(18)11:15-49 
9.FC Bassersdorf 16222(15)16:12+48 
10.FC Uzwil 16222(15)8:6+28 
11.FC Rüti 16213(14)14:11+37 
12.FC Lugano U-216213(16)10:1007 
13.FC Weesen 15203(13)8:14-66 
14.FC United Zürich 6006(21)5:41-360