Competizione

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 3

Sa 15.08.2009
FC Olten
FC Aegeri
1
0
no. gara 130708
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Aarau 2
0
0
no. gara 130707
FC Sarnen
FC Muri
2
2
no. gara 130706
Losone Sportiva
SC Buochs
1
4
no. gara 130709
SC Schöftland 1
FC Sursee
0
4
no. gara 130710
SC Goldau
FC Ibach
0
0
no. gara 130704
Do 16.08.2009
AC Sementina
AC Malcantone
0
0
no. gara 130705
Sa 22.08.2009
FC Ibach
FC Sursee
4
1
no. gara 130711
SC Buochs
SC Schöftland 1
2
0
no. gara 130712
SC Goldau
AC Sementina
3
1
no. gara 130717
Do 23.08.2009
FC Aarau 2
FC Olten
2
0
no. gara 130714
FC Aegeri
Losone Sportiva
0
1
no. gara 130713
FC Muri
FC Kickers Luzern
4
1
no. gara 130715
AC Malcantone
FC Sarnen
2
1
no. gara 130716
Sa 29.08.2009
FC Olten
FC Muri
3
2
no. gara 130721
FC Kickers Luzern
AC Malcantone
2
0
no. gara 130720
FC Sarnen
SC Goldau
2
0
no. gara 130719
Losone Sportiva
FC Aarau 2
1
0
no. gara 130722
SC Schöftland 1
FC Aegeri
1
1
no. gara 130723
AC Sementina
FC Ibach
1
2
no. gara 130718
Do 30.08.2009
FC Sursee
SC Buochs
1
3
no. gara 130724
Sa 05.09.2009
FC Aarau 2
SC Schöftland 1
1
0
no. gara 130727
FC Muri
Losone Sportiva
2
0
no. gara 130728
SC Goldau
FC Kickers Luzern
3
0
no. gara 130730
FC Ibach
SC Buochs
2
2
no. gara 130725
AC Sementina
FC Sarnen
1
1
no. gara 130731
Do 06.09.2009
FC Aegeri
FC Sursee
3
1
no. gara 130726
AC Malcantone
FC Olten
0
1
no. gara 130729
Sa 12.09.2009
FC Olten
SC Goldau
2
3
no. gara 130734
SC Buochs
FC Aegeri
5
1
no. gara 130738
FC Kickers Luzern
AC Sementina
0
0
no. gara 130733
SC Schöftland 1
FC Muri
0
0
no. gara 130736
FC Sarnen
FC Ibach
3
2
no. gara 130732
Do 13.09.2009
FC Sursee
FC Aarau 2
0
3
no. gara 130737
Losone Sportiva
AC Malcantone
1
0
no. gara 130735
Sa 19.09.2009
AC Malcantone
SC Schöftland 1
1
2
no. gara 130742
FC Sarnen
FC Kickers Luzern
3
1
no. gara 130745
FC Muri
FC Sursee
1
3
no. gara 130741
FC Ibach
FC Aegeri
1
1
no. gara 130739
AC Sementina
FC Olten
1
1
no. gara 130744
Ma 22.09.2009
FC Aarau 2
SC Buochs
3
0
no. gara 130740
Me 23.09.2009
SC Goldau
Losone Sportiva
1
1
no. gara 130743
Sa 26.09.2009
FC Olten
FC Sarnen
4
1
no. gara 130747
FC Sursee
AC Malcantone
3
0
no. gara 130750
SC Buochs
FC Muri
3
1
no. gara 130751
Losone Sportiva
AC Sementina
2
0
no. gara 130748
SC Schöftland 1
SC Goldau
0
5
no. gara 130749
Do 27.09.2009
FC Aegeri
FC Aarau 2
4
3
no. gara 130752
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Ibach
3
1
no. gara 130746
Sa 03.10.2009
AC Sementina
SC Schöftland 1
3
1
no. gara 130757
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Olten
3
2
no. gara 130759
FC Sarnen
Losone Sportiva
3
1
no. gara 130758
FC Ibach
FC Aarau 2
0
1
no. gara 130753
SC Goldau
FC Sursee
1
1
no. gara 130756
FC Muri
FC Aegeri
3
2
no. gara 130754
Do 04.10.2009
AC Malcantone
SC Buochs
2
3
no. gara 130755
Sa 10.10.2009
FC Olten
FC Ibach
1
0
no. gara 130760
FC Aarau 2
FC Muri
4
1
no. gara 130766
FC Sursee
AC Sementina
4
0
no. gara 130763
SC Buochs
SC Goldau
0
1
no. gara 130764
SC Schöftland 1
FC Sarnen
2
0
no. gara 130762
Do 11.10.2009
FC Aegeri
AC Malcantone
0
1
no. gara 130765
Losone Sportiva
FC Kickers Luzern
2
2
no. gara 130761
Sa 17.10.2009
FC Olten
Losone Sportiva
1
5
no. gara 130773
AC Sementina
SC Buochs
1
1
no. gara 130770
FC Sarnen
FC Sursee
2
0
no. gara 130771
FC Ibach
FC Muri
0
0
no. gara 130767
Do 18.10.2009
AC Malcantone
FC Aarau 2
0
0
no. gara 130768
SC Goldau
FC Aegeri
3
0
no. gara 130769
Sa 24.10.2009
FC Sursee
FC Kickers Luzern
1
1
no. gara 130776
SC Buochs
FC Sarnen
2
1
no. gara 130777
SC Schöftland 1
FC Olten
2
4
no. gara 130775
Do 25.10.2009
Losone Sportiva
FC Ibach
3
0
no. gara 130774
FC Aarau 2
SC Goldau
4
1
no. gara 130779
FC Muri
AC Malcantone
0
2
no. gara 130780
FC Aegeri
AC Sementina
1
1
no. gara 130778
Ve 30.10.2009
FC Kickers Luzern
SC Buochs
2
2
no. gara 130785
Sa 31.10.2009
SC Goldau
FC Muri
1
1
no. gara 130782
Losone Sportiva
SC Schöftland 1
4
2
no. gara 130787
AC Sementina
FC Aarau 2
2
2
no. gara 130783
FC Sarnen
FC Aegeri
2
1
no. gara 130784
FC Ibach
AC Malcantone
1
1
no. gara 130781
Do 01.11.2009
FC Olten
FC Sursee
1
1
no. gara 130786
Sa 07.11.2009
SC Schöftland 1
FC Ibach
5
0
no. gara 130788
FC Sursee
Losone Sportiva
1
2
no. gara 130789
SC Buochs
FC Olten
0
0
no. gara 130790
Do 08.11.2009
FC Aegeri
FC Kickers Luzern
3
3
no. gara 130791
FC Aarau 2
FC Sarnen
2
1
no. gara 130792
FC Muri
AC Sementina
3
0
no. gara 130793
AC Malcantone
SC Goldau
1
3
no. gara 130794
Sa 14.11.2009
FC Kickers Luzern
SC Schöftland 1
0
1
no. gara 130772
Sa 13.03.2010
SC Buochs
Losone Sportiva
3
0
no. gara 130800
Do 14.03.2010
FC Aarau 2
FC Kickers Luzern
1
0
no. gara 130798
FC Aegeri
FC Olten
3
0
no. gara 130799
AC Malcantone
AC Sementina
1
1
no. gara 130796
Sa 20.03.2010
SC Schöftland 1
SC Buochs
5
3
no. gara 130803
FC Olten
FC Aarau 2
0
1
no. gara 130805
AC Sementina
SC Goldau
0
0
no. gara 130808
FC Sursee
FC Ibach
1
0
no. gara 130802
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Muri
1
1
no. gara 130806
Do 21.03.2010
Losone Sportiva
FC Aegeri
2
0
no. gara 130804
Sa 27.03.2010
SC Buochs
FC Sursee
4
0
no. gara 130815
FC Ibach
AC Sementina
1
1
no. gara 130809
FC Aarau 2
Losone Sportiva
2
0
no. gara 130813
Do 28.03.2010
FC Muri
FC Olten
3
0
no. gara 130812
SC Goldau
FC Sarnen
1
1
no. gara 130810
FC Aegeri
SC Schöftland 1
2
1
no. gara 130814
AC Malcantone
FC Kickers Luzern
1
2
no. gara 130811
Gi 01.04.2010
FC Sursee
SC Schöftland 1
1
0
no. gara 130801
FC Muri
FC Sarnen
3
1
no. gara 130797
FC Ibach
SC Goldau
0
0
no. gara 130795
Sa 10.04.2010
FC Olten
AC Malcantone
0
1
no. gara 130820
SC Buochs
FC Ibach
1
2
no. gara 130816
FC Sursee
FC Aegeri
1
0
no. gara 130817
FC Kickers Luzern
SC Goldau
2
2
no. gara 130821
FC Sarnen
AC Sementina
0
1
no. gara 130822
SC Schöftland 1
FC Aarau 2
1
3
no. gara 130818
Losone Sportiva
FC Muri
3
1
no. gara 130819
Ma 13.04.2010
FC Sarnen
AC Malcantone
1
0
no. gara 130807
Sa 17.04.2010
SC Goldau
FC Olten
4
1
no. gara 130825
AC Sementina
FC Kickers Luzern
1
3
no. gara 130824
FC Ibach
FC Sarnen
1
0
no. gara 130823
Do 18.04.2010
FC Muri
SC Schöftland 1
1
2
no. gara 130827
FC Aarau 2
FC Sursee
1
1
no. gara 130828
FC Aegeri
SC Buochs
1
3
no. gara 130829
AC Malcantone
Losone Sportiva
2
1
no. gara 130826
Sa 24.04.2010
FC Olten
AC Sementina
1
1
no. gara 130835
SC Buochs
FC Aarau 2
4
0
no. gara 130831
FC Sursee
FC Muri
0
1
no. gara 130832
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Sarnen
1
1
no. gara 130836
SC Schöftland 1
AC Malcantone
4
4
no. gara 130833
Do 25.04.2010
Losone Sportiva
SC Goldau
2
1
no. gara 130834
FC Aegeri
FC Ibach
0
2
no. gara 130830
Sa 01.05.2010
AC Sementina
Losone Sportiva
0
3
no. gara 130839
SC Goldau
SC Schöftland 1
2
3
no. gara 130840
FC Ibach
FC Kickers Luzern
3
0
no. gara 130837
FC Sarnen
FC Olten
2
1
no. gara 130838
FC Aarau 2
FC Aegeri
2
0
no. gara 130843
Do 02.05.2010
FC Muri
SC Buochs
3
2
no. gara 130842
AC Malcantone
FC Sursee
1
1
no. gara 130841
Sa 08.05.2010
SC Buochs
AC Malcantone
4
3
no. gara 130846
FC Sursee
SC Goldau
1
2
no. gara 130847
SC Schöftland 1
AC Sementina
2
1
no. gara 130848
FC Aarau 2
FC Ibach
2
0
no. gara 130844
Do 09.05.2010
FC Olten
FC Kickers Luzern
0
0
no. gara 130850
FC Aegeri
FC Muri
2
3
no. gara 130845
Losone Sportiva
FC Sarnen
3
1
no. gara 130849
Sa 15.05.2010
AC Sementina
FC Sursee
2
1
no. gara 130854
FC Ibach
FC Olten
3
0
no. gara 130851
Do 16.05.2010
FC Muri
FC Aarau 2
0
1
no. gara 130857
AC Malcantone
FC Aegeri
2
1
no. gara 130856
Sa 22.05.2010
SC Schöftland 1
FC Kickers Luzern
2
3
no. gara 130863
Losone Sportiva
FC Olten
4
5
no. gara 130864
SC Buochs
AC Sementina
5
1
no. gara 130861
FC Sursee
FC Sarnen
1
3
no. gara 130862
FC Aarau 2
AC Malcantone
3
0
no. gara 130859
Do 23.05.2010
FC Muri
FC Ibach
1
2
no. gara 130858
FC Aegeri
SC Goldau
5
1
no. gara 130860
Ma 25.05.2010
FC Sarnen
SC Schöftland 1
0
5
no. gara 130853
Sa 29.05.2010
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Sursee
0
1
no. gara 130867
FC Sarnen
SC Buochs
2
2
no. gara 130868
FC Ibach
Losone Sportiva
3
2
no. gara 130865
SC Goldau
FC Aarau 2
2
2
no. gara 130870
Do 30.05.2010
AC Malcantone
FC Muri
1
2
no. gara 130871
FC Olten
SC Schöftland 1
1
1
no. gara 130866
AC Sementina
FC Aegeri
1
3
no. gara 130869
Ma 01.06.2010
SC Goldau
SC Buochs
0
0
no. gara 130855
Me 02.06.2010
FC Kickers Luzern
Losone Sportiva
2
3
no. gara 130852
Sa 05.06.2010
AC Malcantone
FC Ibach
1
1
no. gara 130872
FC Muri
SC Goldau
1
3
no. gara 130873
FC Aarau 2
AC Sementina
3
0
no. gara 130874
FC Aegeri
FC Sarnen
4
0
no. gara 130875
SC Buochs
FC Kickers Luzern
1
0
no. gara 130876
FC Sursee
FC Olten
3
1
no. gara 130877
SC Schöftland 1
Losone Sportiva
1
1
no. gara 130878
Sa 12.06.2010
FC Ibach
SC Schöftland 1
1
0
no. gara 130879
Losone Sportiva
FC Sursee
4
1
no. gara 130880
FC Olten
SC Buochs
3
3
no. gara 130881
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Aegeri
0
1
no. gara 130882
FC Sarnen
FC Aarau 2
3
0
no. gara 130883
AC Sementina
FC Muri
1
3
no. gara 130884
SC Goldau
AC Malcantone
5
5
no. gara 130885