Competizione

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 1

1.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 261736(42)57:24+3354 
2.FC Sierre 261628(67)49:38+1150 
3.FC Vevey Sports 1899 2615110(43)64:36+2846 
4.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 261448(69)65:46+1946 
5.FC Perly-Certoux 1261376(74)52:39+1346 
6.FC Collex-Bossy 261358(77)67:34+3344 
7.FC Dardania Lausanne I261259(65)61:47+1441 
8.Servette FC M-212611411(58)59:48+1137 
9.FC Vernier 12610610(84)35:40-536 
10.FC Plan-les-Ouates 12610313(88)37:51-1433 
11.Urania Genève Sport 268612(102)42:43-130 
12.CS Chênois 1267712(76)35:55-2028 
13.FC Renens I264616(96)31:63-3218 
14.ES FC Malley LS I260521(60)18:108-905 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 2

1.Team Vaud M-21241923(57)76:24+5259 
2.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds241725(64)53:27+2653 
3.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 241446(84)52:28+2446 
4.FC Colombier241176(65)35:26+940 
5.FC Thierrens I241158(60)43:36+738 
6.FC Gumefens/Sorens I24879(69)37:43-631 
7.FC Dürrenast248412(72)37:47-1028 
8.FC Lerchenfeld 248412(91)34:54-2028 
9.SV Lyss248313(60)33:42-927 
10.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 248313(89)34:43-927 
11.FC Portalban/Gletterens 246711(82)39:52-1325 
12.CS Romontois 245415(77)34:60-2619 
13.FC Lutry I244614(68)28:53-2518 
14.FC LéchellesR 0000(0)0:000 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 3

1.FC Bern 1894261826(50)62:22+4056 
2.FC Langenthal 261736(53)64:33+3154 
3.FC Aarau 2261727(37)76:34+4253 
4.FC Moutier 261439(67)53:45+845 
5.SC Bümpliz 782612410(46)51:47+440 
6.FC Porrentruy 261169(67)34:40-639 
7.SC Schöftland 12612311(71)43:48-539 
8.FC Gränichen2610313(91)36:53-1733 
9.FC Wohlen 2269512(82)48:42+632 
10.FC Ostermundigen267514(62)40:60-2026 
11.FC Bassecourt 266812(99)31:54-2326 
12.FC Courtételle 1266713(49)37:57-2025 
13.FC Tavannes/Tramelan266614(51)24:47-2324 
14.FC Alle a266515(67)38:55-1723 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 4

1.AC Taverne 1261952(105)50:18+3262 
2.SC Buochs 261736(56)68:38+3054 
3.SC Goldau261457(63)61:42+1947 
4.FC Ascona 261439(126)59:44+1545 
5.FC Hergiswil 261349(72)59:48+1143 
6.FC Sarnen 2612410(65)45:35+1040 
7.FC Hochdorf261169(50)49:45+439 
8.FC Gunzwil261169(61)53:48+539 
9.FC Eschenbach I268711(56)33:47-1431 
10.FC Ibach 268711(62)38:40-231 
11.FC Ruswil 268612(73)45:50-530 
12.FC Emmenbrücke267613(79)29:42-1327 
13.FC Willisau 265417(66)43:77-3419 
14.GC Biaschesi260422(78)12:70-584 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 5

1.FC Dietikon 261853(77)72:28+4459 
2.FC Seefeld ZH 1261655(65)50:25+2553 
3.FC Red Star ZH 261547(67)56:32+2449 
4.FC Kosova2612410(78)58:59-140 
5.SV Muttenz 2611411(98)41:51-1037 
6.FC Liestal 2610511(53)49:57-835 
7.SC Dornach26989(58)40:35+535 
8.FC United Zürich 2610511(83)53:44+935 
9.FC Allschwil269710(68)50:43+734 
10.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1267109(59)35:45-1031 
11.SC Binningen 267910(58)38:46-830 
12.FC Dulliken267712(60)43:60-1728 
13.FC Laufen263914(62)33:62-2918 
14.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1264616(80)29:60-3118 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 6

1.FC Seuzach261565(52)62:39+2351 
2.FC Freienbach261529(62)46:39+747 
3.FC Linth 04261529(81)58:41+1747 
4.FC Sirnach 1261367(85)46:37+945 
5.FC Widnau 1261358(50)67:51+1644 
6.FC Gossau 1261349(64)53:45+843 
7.FC Kreuzlingen2612410(76)58:52+640 
8.FC Uster 126998(71)48:41+736 
9.FC Frauenfeld 12610412(73)57:59-234 
10.FC Mels 12610214(62)39:63-2432 
11.FC Amriswil 1268513(54)32:40-829 
12.SV Schaffhausen 1266614(95)50:61-1124 
13.FC Altstätten 1266317(93)31:56-2521 
14.FC St. Margrethen 1265615(106)40:63-2321