Competizione

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 1

1.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 261646(97)48:32+1652 
2.Urania Genève Sport 261547(82)55:35+2049 
3.FC Collex-Bossy 261367(96)43:30+1345 
4.FC Dardania Lausanne I2613211(62)46:40+641 
5.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 261169(73)42:44-239 
6.Servette FC M-21261088(47)45:37+838 
7.FC Vevey Sports 1899 2610610(67)45:37+836 
8.FC Perly-Certoux 1269710(87)46:50-434 
9.FC Veyrier Sports 1269710(90)41:36+534 
10.FC Plan-les-Ouates 126899(90)47:44+333 
11.FC Sierre 267811(60)43:45-229 
12.FC Saxon Sports 268414(59)39:56-1728 
13.FC Montreux-Sports I266911(58)33:65-3227 
14.FC Vernier 1264616(104)30:52-2218 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 2

1.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds262321(54)85:23+6271 
2.FC Bulle262132(41)63:21+4266 
3.FC Thierrens I261439(83)45:34+1145 
4.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 2614210(88)54:37+1744 
5.FC Portalban/Gletterens 2610610(62)34:34036 
6.FC Colombier2611213(49)42:46-435 
7.FC Grünstern a2611213(50)42:54-1235 
8.FC Stade-Payerne 269611(58)32:35-333 
9.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I268612(64)28:46-1830 
10.FC Béroche-Gorgier I268414(95)40:51-1128 
11.SV Lyss267613(50)28:43-1527 
12.FC Gumefens/Sorens I267514(115)29:49-2026 
13.FC Ostermundigen266416(73)35:63-2822 
14.SC Bümpliz 78265516(91)31:52-2120 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 3

1.FC Thun Berner Oberland II261664(39)65:29+3654 
2.FC Bassecourt 261466(58)60:44+1648 
3.FC Lenzburg261529(52)54:46+847 
4.FC Langenthal 261295(56)57:35+2245 
5.FC Moutier 261277(69)43:28+1543 
6.FC Lerchenfeld 261079(78)57:54+337 
7.FC Wohlen 2268108(72)39:40-134 
8.FC Konolfingen 26899(52)41:39+233 
9.FC Porrentruy 269413(56)30:38-831 
10.FC Olten 268612(70)41:52-1130 
11.FC Dulliken268414(51)42:65-2328 
12.FC Dürrenast266614(51)37:58-2124 
13.SC Schöftland 1265813(87)45:55-1023 
14.FC Gränichen2641012(52)27:55-2822 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 4

1.SC Buochs 262024(57)80:24+5662 
2.SC Zofingen 261925(50)74:36+3859 
3.SC Goldau261835(54)75:41+3457 
4.FC Ibach 2612311(63)38:28+1039 
5.FC Sarnen 2612311(63)47:46+139 
6.FC Hergiswil 261079(75)51:46+537 
7.AS Castello261079(97)37:32+537 
8.FC Küssnacht a/R 12610511(62)36:41-535 
9.FC Hochdorf269710(36)40:50-1034 
10.FC Eschenbach I267811(55)37:46-929 
11.FC Ascona 267712(98)23:42-1928 
12.FC Gunzwil266515(54)36:67-3123 
13.FC Ruswil 265417(76)27:64-3719 
14.FC Malters262717(75)27:65-3813 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 5

1.FC United Zürich 262033(62)68:17+5163 
2.SV Höngg 261655(22)66:27+3953 
3.FC Red Star ZH 261475(60)54:27+2749 
4.SC Dornach261187(59)40:31+941 
5.FC Allschwil261259(60)71:46+2541 
6.FC Seefeld ZH 1261178(57)42:31+1140 
7.FC Aarau 22610610(81)54:50+436 
8.SV Muttenz 2611213(86)42:56-1435 
9.FC Liestal 269611(57)50:48+233 
10.SC Binningen 2610313(69)47:53-633 
11.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1268216(69)27:53-2626 
12.FC Dardania268117(79)43:77-3425 
13.FC Blue Stars ZH 1266317(77)40:63-2321 
14.FC Beringen 1265417(130)36:101-6519 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 6

1.FC Kosova261484(51)61:44+1750 
2.FC Kreuzlingen261556(53)67:38+2950 
3.FC Freienbach261376(62)52:39+1346 
4.FC Widnau 1261358(62)60:45+1544 
5.FC Frauenfeld 1261286(77)64:43+2144 
6.FC Linth 042611510(109)43:40+338 
7.FC Uster 12610412(59)43:43034 
8.FC Wil 1900 2269710(65)44:45-134 
9.FC Gossau 1269611(53)44:43+133 
10.FC Mels 1269611(82)46:54-833 
11.FC Sirnach 1268810(82)40:50-1032 
12.FC Amriswil 1266713(78)29:49-2025 
13.FC Arbon 05 1266515(123)39:66-2723 
14.Chur 97 1264517(61)38:71-3317