Competizione

Femminile 1a. lega - Gruppo 2

Sa 15.08.2015
SC Schwyz
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
1
2
no. gara 117983
FC Amriswil
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
3
1
no. gara 117988
Do 16.08.2015
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Bühler
1
0
no. gara 117986
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Gossau
2
2
no. gara 117987
Sa 22.08.2015
SC Schwyz
FC Altstetten
1
2
no. gara 117994
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
0
1
no. gara 117989
Do 23.08.2015
FC Kloten
SC Balerna
6
2
no. gara 117993
FC Gossau
FC Amriswil
4
2
no. gara 117990
FF Lugano 1976 II
FFC Südost Zürich 1
0
6
no. gara 117992
FC Bühler
FC Eschenbach 1
4
1
no. gara 117991
Me 02.09.2015
SC Balerna
FF Lugano 1976 II
0
0
no. gara 117985
Sa 05.09.2015
FC Altstetten
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
1
2
no. gara 117995
SC Balerna
SC Schwyz
1
1
no. gara 117996
FC Amriswil
FC Bühler
5
1
no. gara 117999
Do 06.09.2015
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
FC Gossau
2
1
no. gara 118000
FC Eschenbach 1
FF Lugano 1976 II
6
3
no. gara 117998
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Kloten
4
2
no. gara 117997
Gi 10.09.2015
FC Bühler
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
3
2
no. gara 118002
Sa 12.09.2015
FC Altstetten
SC Balerna
3
1
no. gara 118006
SC Schwyz
FFC Südost Zürich 1
3
1
no. gara 118005
Do 13.09.2015
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
FC Gossau
1
3
no. gara 118001
FC Kloten
FC Eschenbach 1
5
1
no. gara 118004
FF Lugano 1976 II
FC Amriswil
1
3
no. gara 118003
Me 16.09.2015
FC Altstetten
FC Kloten
4
1
no. gara 117984
Sa 19.09.2015
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Altstetten
2
1
no. gara 118008
FC Eschenbach 1
SC Schwyz
1
2
no. gara 118009
FC Amriswil
FC Kloten
1
2
no. gara 118010
Do 20.09.2015
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
FF Lugano 1976 II
3
3
no. gara 118011
FC Gossau
FC Bühler
2
2
no. gara 118012
SC Balerna
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
1
2
no. gara 118007
Sa 26.09.2015
FC Altstetten
FC Eschenbach 1
4
1
no. gara 118017
SC Balerna
FFC Südost Zürich 1
5
0
no. gara 118018
SC Schwyz
FC Amriswil
3
2
no. gara 118016
Do 27.09.2015
FC Kloten
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
2
1
no. gara 118015
FF Lugano 1976 II
FC Gossau
1
4
no. gara 118014
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
FC Bühler
1
0
no. gara 118013
Sa 03.10.2015
FC Eschenbach 1
SC Balerna
1
3
no. gara 118020
FC Amriswil
FC Altstetten
3
3
no. gara 118021
Sa 10.10.2015
FC Altstetten
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
1
1
no. gara 118028
SC Balerna
FC Amriswil
0
0
no. gara 118029
SC Schwyz
FC Gossau
0
0
no. gara 118027
Do 11.10.2015
FC Kloten
FC Bühler
1
1
no. gara 118026
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Eschenbach 1
4
1
no. gara 118030
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
FF Lugano 1976 II
3
2
no. gara 118025
Sa 17.10.2015
FC Eschenbach 1
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
0
4
no. gara 118031
FC Amriswil
FFC Südost Zürich 1
2
2
no. gara 118032
Do 18.10.2015
FF Lugano 1976 II
FC Kloten
2
1
no. gara 118036
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
SC Balerna
2
5
no. gara 118033
FC Bühler
SC Schwyz
3
0
no. gara 118035
FC Gossau
FC Altstetten
1
0
no. gara 118034
Me 21.10.2015
FC Gossau
FC Kloten
5
0
no. gara 118023
Sa 24.10.2015
FC Altstetten
FC Bühler
1
3
no. gara 118039
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Amriswil
5
1
no. gara 118042
SC Schwyz
FF Lugano 1976 II
1
1
no. gara 118038
Do 25.10.2015
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
FC Kloten
3
1
no. gara 118037
SC Balerna
FC Gossau
2
1
no. gara 118040
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
2
2
no. gara 118041
Sa 31.10.2015
FC Bühler
SC Balerna
4
0
no. gara 118046
FC Amriswil
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
2
3
no. gara 118043
FF Lugano 1976 II
FC Altstetten
0
5
no. gara 118047
Do 01.11.2015
FC Kloten
SC Schwyz
0
2
no. gara 118048
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
FC Eschenbach 1
2
2
no. gara 118044
FC Gossau
FFC Südost Zürich 1
1
1
no. gara 118045
Do 08.11.2015
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
SC Schwyz
3
0
no. gara 118022
Do 15.11.2015
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
1
4
no. gara 118019
FC Bühler
FF Lugano 1976 II
3
3
no. gara 118024
Sa 19.03.2016
FC Bühler
FFC Südost Zürich 1
1
0
no. gara 118052
Do 20.03.2016
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
FC Amriswil
0
5
no. gara 118054
FC Kloten
FC Altstetten
1
1
no. gara 118050
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
SC Schwyz
1
2
no. gara 118049
FC Gossau
FC Eschenbach 1
2
4
no. gara 118053
FF Lugano 1976 II
SC Balerna
3
3
no. gara 118051
Sa 02.04.2016
FC Altstetten
SC Schwyz
0
2
no. gara 118060
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Bühler
3
1
no. gara 118057
SC Balerna
FC Kloten
1
2
no. gara 118059
Do 03.04.2016
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
1
2
no. gara 118055
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FF Lugano 1976 II
5
1
no. gara 118058
FC Amriswil
FC Gossau
2
0
no. gara 118056
Sa 09.04.2016
SC Schwyz
SC Balerna
4
4
no. gara 118062
Do 10.04.2016
FC Kloten
FFC Südost Zürich 1
1
1
no. gara 118063
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
FC Altstetten
2
1
no. gara 118061
FF Lugano 1976 II
FC Eschenbach 1
2
2
no. gara 118064
FC Gossau
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
0
0
no. gara 118066
FC Bühler
FC Amriswil
0
2
no. gara 118065
Sa 16.04.2016
FC Amriswil
FF Lugano 1976 II
6
0
no. gara 118069
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Kloten
3
6
no. gara 118070
SC Balerna
FC Altstetten
1
0
no. gara 118072
Do 17.04.2016
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
FC Bühler
0
0
no. gara 118068
FFC Südost Zürich 1
SC Schwyz
1
2
no. gara 118071
FC Gossau
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
0
2
no. gara 118067
Sa 23.04.2016
FC Altstetten
FFC Südost Zürich 1
2
4
no. gara 118074
FC Bühler
FC Gossau
1
2
no. gara 118078
Do 24.04.2016
FC Kloten
FC Amriswil
3
2
no. gara 118076
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
SC Balerna
7
0
no. gara 118073
FF Lugano 1976 II
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
4
1
no. gara 118077
Sa 30.04.2016
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
FC Kloten
1
2
no. gara 118081
FFC Südost Zürich 1
SC Balerna
2
2
no. gara 118084
FC Amriswil
SC Schwyz
1
2
no. gara 118082
FC Bühler
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
1
1
no. gara 118079
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Altstetten
3
7
no. gara 118083
Do 01.05.2016
FC Gossau
FF Lugano 1976 II
2
0
no. gara 118080
Sa 07.05.2016
FC Altstetten
FC Amriswil
4
2
no. gara 118087
SC Schwyz
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
3
0
F
no. gara 118088
SC Balerna
FC Eschenbach 1
2
0
no. gara 118086
Do 08.05.2016
FC Kloten
FC Gossau
3
3
no. gara 118089
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
FFC Südost Zürich 1
1
1
no. gara 118085
FF Lugano 1976 II
FC Bühler
1
2
no. gara 118090
Sa 14.05.2016
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
FC Altstetten
1
3
no. gara 118094
Do 15.05.2016
FC Bühler
FC Kloten
0
2
no. gara 118092
FC Gossau
SC Schwyz
2
0
no. gara 118093
FF Lugano 1976 II
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
1
1
no. gara 118091
Me 18.05.2016
FC Eschenbach 1
FFC Südost Zürich 1
3
2
no. gara 118096
Sa 21.05.2016
SC Balerna
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
3
0
F
no. gara 118099
FC Altstetten
FC Gossau
1
4
no. gara 118100
SC Schwyz
FC Bühler
1
2
no. gara 118101
Do 22.05.2016
FC Kloten
FF Lugano 1976 II
4
1
no. gara 118102
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
FC Eschenbach 1
2
3
no. gara 118097
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Amriswil
3
3
no. gara 118098
Me 25.05.2016
SC Schwyz
FC Eschenbach 1
4
1
no. gara 118075
Sa 28.05.2016
FC Amriswil
FC Eschenbach 1
1
3
no. gara 118108
FC Bühler
FC Altstetten
1
3
no. gara 118105
Do 29.05.2016
FC Kloten
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
2
1
no. gara 118103
FF Lugano 1976 II
SC Schwyz
0
1
no. gara 118104
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
FFC Südost Zürich 1
4
2
no. gara 118107
FC Gossau
SC Balerna
1
4
no. gara 118106
Me 01.06.2016
FC Amriswil
SC Balerna
5
1
no. gara 118095
Do 05.06.2016
FC St.Gallen-Staad 2
FC Amriswil
3
0
no. gara 118109
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Widnau-Au 1 Grp.
5
1
no. gara 118110
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Gossau
1
4
no. gara 118111
SC Balerna
FC Bühler
2
0
no. gara 118112
FC Altstetten
FF Lugano 1976 II
9
2
no. gara 118113
SC Schwyz
FC Kloten
0
1
no. gara 118114