Competizione

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 1

1.CS Chênois 1261844(43)65:20+4558 
2.US Terre Sainte 261745(45)63:30+3355 
3.FC Monthey 261673(71)69:34+3555 
4.Servette FC M-21261457(43)69:41+2847 
5.CS Interstar 1261259(116)55:43+1241 
6.Urania Genève Sport 261169(86)53:46+739 
7.FC Chippis 2611114(55)48:78-3034 
8.FC Veyrier Sports 12610412(70)45:55-1034 
9.FC Collex-Bossy 2610313(70)45:57-1233 
10.FC Conthey 269611(83)56:53+333 
11.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 267910(52)43:49-630 
12.FC Perly-Certoux 1266515(82)32:46-1423 
13.FC Montreux-Sports I266218(79)29:69-4020 
14.FC Bex I262519(77)21:72-5111 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 2

1.FC Bulle262060(45)67:15+5266 
2.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 261727(68)71:31+4053 
3.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I261367(75)55:37+1845 
4.FC Echichens 2612410(59)41:54-1340 
5.CS Romontois 2611510(65)61:46+1538 
6.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 2611411(52)41:43-237 
7.FC Colombier2611312(42)52:42+1036 
8.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I2610511(101)39:52-1335 
9.FC Thierrens I269512(55)41:59-1832 
10.FC Stade-Payerne 2610214(67)45:45032 
11.FC Dardania Lausanne I268810(71)39:44-532 
12.FC Genolier-Begnins I268711(65)48:53-531 
13.FC Richemond I266317(76)28:52-2421 
14.FC Boudry I265219(35)28:83-5517 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 3

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 3

1.FC Biel-Bienne261853(52)76:30+4659 
2.FC Liestal 261754(51)69:36+3356 
3.SC Dornach261358(107)41:32+944 
4.FC Allschwil2613310(50)48:48042 
5.FC Konolfingen 261187(31)44:41+341 
6.AS Timau Basel261259(66)54:45+941 
7.SC Binningen 2612410(55)46:42+440 
8.FC Moutier 261169(46)51:33+1839 
9.FC Tavannes/Tramelan2610610(51)43:45-236 
10.FC Lerchenfeld 2610214(79)45:56-1132 
11.FC Prishtina Bern268513(109)29:51-2229 
12.FC Muri-Gümligen268315(45)34:45-1127 
13.FC Reinach267217(34)34:59-2523 
14.FC Bern 1894262123(54)19:70-517 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 4

1.FC Hergiswil 261772(60)62:27+3556 
2.SC Goldau261745(26)70:23+4753 
3.AC Taverne 1261097(88)45:34+1137 
4.FC Ibach 26998(58)40:32+834 
5.AS Novazzano26989(56)30:38-833 
6.FC Lugano U-21268108(53)46:40+632 
7.FC Eschenbach I26899(44)42:38+431 
8.FC Perlen-Buchrain269611(55)35:50-1531 
9.FC Brunnen 269512(57)32:46-1430 
10.FC Sarnen 269512(61)28:45-1730 
11.FC Altdorf267118(63)37:39-230 
12.FC Ascona 268810(61)34:45-1127*
13.FC Hochdorf261520(60)16:60-446 
14.FC Locarno R 260260(49)0:000 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 5

1.SC Zofingen 262222(60)67:19+4868 
2.NK Pajde261754(86)51:26+2555 
3.FC Muri 261565(62)66:29+3750 
4.SC Schöftland 1261466(50)46:23+2348 
5.FC Dietikon 2611411(66)49:45+437 
6.FC Wettingen2610610(47)49:52-336 
7.FC Wohlen 22611213(42)57:52+535 
8.FC Blue Stars ZH 1269710(76)47:45+234 
9.FC Wangen b.O.267910(61)31:51-2030 
10.FC Olten 266812(59)32:53-2126 
11.FC Dulliken266713(76)29:44-1525 
12.FC Aarau 2267217(73)30:40-1023 
13.FC Rothrist266515(73)38:65-2723 
14.FC Biberist264517(47)27:75-4817 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 6

1.FC Linth 04262132(53)70:25+4566 
2.FC Freienbach261556(108)55:33+2250 
3.FC Uzwil 1261538(81)55:39+1648 
4.FC Kreuzlingen261367(65)49:33+1645 
5.FC Bazenheid 1261286(54)53:32+2144 
6.FC Rüti 12612410(51)64:52+1240 
7.FC Wil 1900 2269611(50)48:49-133 
8.FC Dübendorf 1269512(56)39:48-932 
9.FC Frauenfeld 1268612(83)42:44-230 
10.FC Einsiedeln 1269215(64)45:68-2329 
11.Chur 97 1266713(81)31:58-2725 
12.FC Schaffhausen 2265912(65)37:52-1524 
13.FC Buchs 1265714(73)28:49-2122 
14.FC Winkeln SG 1265516(74)33:67-3420