Competizione

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 1

1.Servette FC M-21131300(16)44:10+3439 
2.FC Amical Saint-Prex I13913(42)38:21+1728 
3.FC Veyrier Sports 113823(25)35:16+1926 
4.FC Collex-Bossy 13805(38)28:24+424 
5.CS Italien GE 113715(32)30:29+122 
6.FC Monthey 13634(25)24:20+421 
7.Urania Genève Sport 13634(41)21:17+421 
8.FC Forward-Morges I13634(47)35:18+1721 
9.FC Conthey 13517(50)31:36-516 
10.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 13256(29)17:28-1111 
11.FC Renens I13229(49)20:44-248 
12.FC Genolier-Begnins I13148(29)21:38-177 
13.FC Saint-Maurice13148(43)15:40-257 
14.FC Sierre 13139(41)24:42-186 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 2

1.SC Düdingen 13841(30)30:9+2128 
2.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-2113652(21)32:14+1823 
3.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 13715(31)27:22+522 
4.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I13643(45)23:20+322 
5.FC Echichens 13634(30)25:24+121 
6.FC Thun Berner Oberland II13553(21)28:19+920 
7.Le Locle Sports I13616(38)28:33-519 
8.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 13544(40)26:21+519 
9.FC Piamont I13517(41)20:26-616 
10.FC Stade-Payerne 13364(42)20:24-415 
11.FC Fribourg 13346(41)20:27-713 
12.CS Romontois 13265(34)15:23-812 
13.FC Portalban/Gletterens 13337(54)11:22-1112 
14.FC Colombier13058(24)9:30-215 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 3

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 3

1.FC Moutier 131120(31)37:11+2635 
2.SC Dornach13922(41)36:16+2029 
3.BSC Old Boys 13814(25)30:20+1025 
4.FC Liestal 13724(34)24:26-223 
5.FC Bubendorf 13715(39)27:19+822 
6.FC Courgenay 12543(48)27:22+519 
7.FC Cornol - La Baroche13526(32)21:24-317 
8.FC Konolfingen 13445(21)23:29-616 
9.FC Spiez 13508(52)21:39-1815 
10.SC Binningen 13427(37)25:32-714 
11.FC Allschwil13337(28)24:30-612 
12.FC Tavannes/Tramelan12327(29)15:17-211 
13.FC Lerchenfeld 13157(32)19:29-108 
14.FC Köniz 13229(40)18:33-158 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 4

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 4

1.FC Willisau 141031(36)33:16+1733 
2.FC Mendrisio 141013(54)29:14+1531 
3.FC Rotkreuz 14914(28)40:25+1528 
4.FC Ibach 14725(39)22:27-523 
5.AC Taverne 114716(40)23:17+622 
6.AS Novazzano14716(46)33:27+622 
7.FC Emmenbrücke14635(31)31:24+721 
8.FC Kickers Luzern 14626(34)24:21+320 
9.FC Gambarogno-Contone 14626(48)17:13+420 
10.FC Perlen-Buchrain14617(26)27:28-119 
11.FC Hergiswil 14617(29)19:26-719 
12.FC Sursee 14437(51)22:27-515 
13.FC Aegeri14338(22)18:31-1312 
14.FC Brunnen 143110(32)12:34-2210 
15.FC Sarnen 141310(27)14:34-206 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 5

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 5

1.SC Zofingen 13913(28)38:20+1828 
2.FC Muri 13913(30)33:24+928 
3.FC Wettingen12831(31)29:11+1827 
4.NK Pajde12804(54)26:17+924 
5.FC Freienbach13805(31)34:22+1224 
6.FC Lachen/Altendorf 113643(30)31:20+1122 
7.SC Schöftland 113634(20)29:21+821 
8.FC Blue Stars ZH 13544(34)23:25-219 
9.FC Adliswil 113355(32)18:20-214 
10.FC Eagles Aarau13337(73)14:31-1712 
11.FC Grenchen 15 13319(29)17:29-1210 
12.FC Einsiedeln 113238(20)15:38-239 
13.FC Olten 13238(36)12:26-149 
14.FC Klingnau132110(46)15:30-157 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 6

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 6

1.Chur 97 113931(36)38:13+2530 
2.FC Seuzach13733(30)31:25+624 
3.FC Kreuzlingen13724(38)33:22+1123 
4.FC Amriswil 113715(32)35:28+722 
5.FC Uzwil 113634(29)22:15+721 
6.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 113616(28)24:22+219 
7.FC Widnau 113544(33)20:21-119 
8.FC Lugano U-2113544(39)22:20+219 
9.FC Weesen 113526(32)22:31-917 
10.FC Rüti 113526(46)29:25+417 
11.FC Wil 1900 213517(35)30:29+116 
12.FC Bassersdorf 113436(38)30:27+315 
13.FC Bazenheid 113418(42)22:32-1013 
14.FC United Zürich 131012(41)17:65-483