Competizione

1. girone preliminare - Qualificazione coppa 2a. lega interreg.

Me 28.08.2019
FC Bubendorf  (2a Int.)
SC Dornach (2a Int.)
3
0
Ma 29.10.2019
20:30
FC Genolier-Begnins I (2a Int.)
FC Forward-Morges I (2a Int.)
Me 06.11.2019
20:15
SC Zofingen  (2a Int.)
FC Emmenbrücke (2a Int.)
20:15
SC Binningen  (2a Int.)
SC Düdingen  (2a Int.)
Sa 09.11.2019
16:00
FC Monthey  (2a Int.)
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens  (2a Int.)
16:00
FC Colombier (2a Int.)
FC Stade-Payerne  (2a Int.)
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan (2a Int.)
FC Portalban/Gletterens  (2a Int.)
16:00
Le Locle Sports I (2a Int.)
CS Romontois  (2a Int.)
16:00
FC Moutier  (2a Int.)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier  (2a Int.)
16:00
FC United Zürich  (2a Int.)
FC Blue Stars ZH (2a Int.)
16:00
Chur 97 1 (2a Int.)
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 (2a Int.)
16:00
BSC Old Boys  (2a Int.)
FC Brunnen  (2a Int.)
16:00
FC Allschwil (2a Int.)
SC Schöftland 1 (2a Int.)
16:30
FC Amriswil 1 (2a Int.)
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2a Int.)
16:30
FC Freienbach (2a Int.)
FC Seuzach (2a Int.)
16:30
FC Sursee  (2a Int.)
FC Kickers Luzern  (2a Int.)
17:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon  (2a Int.)
FC Sierre  (2a Int.)
17:00
FC Uzwil 1 (2a Int.)
FC Bazenheid 1 (2a Int.)
17:00
FC Konolfingen  (2a Int.)
FC Muri  (2a Int.)
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2a Int.)
FC Widnau 1 (2a Int.)
18:00
FC Adliswil 1 (2a Int.)
FC Weesen 1 (2a Int.)
18:00
FC Willisau  (2a Int.)
FC Sarnen  (2a Int.)
18:30
FC Renens I (2a Int.)
CS Italien GE 1 (2a Int.)
Do 10.11.2019
FC Cornol - La Baroche (2a Int.)
FC Fribourg  (2a Int.)
FC Veyrier Sports 1 (2a Int.)
FC Amical Saint-Prex I (2a Int.)
NK Pajde (2a Int.)
FC Grenchen 15  (2a Int.)
14:00
FC Echichens  (2a Int.)
Urania Genève Sport  (2a Int.)
14:00
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2a Int.)
FC Kreuzlingen (2a Int.)
14:00
FC Lerchenfeld  (2a Int.)
FC Eagles Aarau (2a Int.)
14:00
FC Olten  (2a Int.)
FC Perlen-Buchrain (2a Int.)
14:30
FC Piamont I (2a Int.)
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I (2a Int.)
14:30
FC Wettingen (2a Int.)
FC Hergiswil  (2a Int.)
14:30
FC Rotkreuz  (2a Int.)
FC Liestal  (2a Int.)
15:00
FC Klingnau (2a Int.)
FC Aegeri (2a Int.)
15:00
FC Rüti 1 (2a Int.)
FC Spiez  (2a Int.)