Competizione

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 1

1.Servette FC M-21101000(11)32:9+2330 
2.FC Monthey 10613(18)22:17+519 
3.FC Veyrier Sports 110613(22)27:14+1319 
4.FC Amical Saint-Prex I10613(28)28:18+1019 
5.FC Collex-Bossy 10604(23)22:15+718 
6.CS Italien GE 110604(23)24:22+218 
7.Urania Genève Sport 10433(34)15:12+315 
8.FC Forward-Morges I10424(39)25:15+1014 
9.FC Conthey 10415(45)26:29-313 
10.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 10244(24)15:22-710 
11.FC Genolier-Begnins I10145(21)19:27-87 
12.FC Sierre 10136(32)20:32-126 
13.FC Renens I10208(45)18:39-216 
14.FC Saint-Maurice10127(41)11:33-225 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 2

1.SC Düdingen 10730(25)26:7+1924 
2.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-2110532(15)24:10+1418 
3.Le Locle Sports I10604(32)21:21018 
4.FC Echichens 10523(25)19:20-117 
5.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I10523(36)14:13+117 
6.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 10514(22)21:18+316 
7.FC Thun Berner Oberland II10433(19)22:14+815 
8.FC Piamont I10505(24)18:20-215 
9.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 10334(31)19:18+112 
10.FC Stade-Payerne 10334(31)11:15-412 
11.FC Portalban/Gletterens 10325(42)9:18-911 
12.FC Fribourg 10235(26)13:17-49 
13.CS Romontois 10145(27)9:18-97 
14.FC Colombier10037(19)6:23-173 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 3

1.FC Moutier 10820(20)26:7+1926 
2.SC Dornach10712(35)30:14+1622 
3.FC Liestal 10622(28)22:18+420 
4.BSC Old Boys 10613(19)23:14+919 
5.FC Courgenay 10532(43)24:15+918 
6.FC Bubendorf 10514(28)16:13+316 
7.FC Cornol - La Baroche10415(22)16:20-413 
8.SC Binningen 10406(18)21:26-512 
9.FC Allschwil10334(19)19:21-212 
10.FC Tavannes/Tramelan10325(25)13:12+111 
11.FC Spiez 10307(28)16:34-189 
12.FC Köniz 10226(34)15:24-98 
13.FC Konolfingen 10145(16)12:25-137 
14.FC Lerchenfeld 10046(22)14:24-104 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 4

1.FC Mendrisio 10811(30)22:8+1425 
2.FC Rotkreuz 11812(20)35:19+1625 
3.FC Willisau 10721(27)19:11+823 
4.AS Novazzano10613(34)28:19+919 
5.FC Perlen-Buchrain10514(17)23:20+316 
6.AC Taverne 111515(32)19:16+316 
7.FC Emmenbrücke10424(23)19:16+314 
8.FC Ibach 10424(27)16:20-414 
9.FC Aegeri10325(12)15:22-711 
10.FC Gambarogno-Contone 10325(41)10:11-111 
11.FC Sursee 10325(42)16:18-211 
12.FC Kickers Luzern 11326(30)15:21-611 
13.FC Hergiswil 10316(19)13:24-1110 
14.FC Brunnen 10217(25)10:23-137 
15.FC Sarnen 11137(23)12:24-126 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 5

1.FC Wettingen10721(28)28:11+1723 
2.NK Pajde10703(54)21:13+821 
3.SC Zofingen 10613(23)23:18+519 
4.FC Muri 10613(26)19:17+219 
5.FC Lachen/Altendorf 19441(21)21:10+1116 
6.FC Blue Stars ZH10442(30)19:16+316 
7.SC Schöftland 19432(16)22:11+1115 
8.FC Freienbach9405(21)19:17+212 
9.FC Adliswil 110253(25)11:12-111 
10.FC Eagles Aarau10316(43)13:28-1510 
11.FC Olten 10226(27)11:21-108 
12.FC Grenchen 15 10217(20)13:20-77 
13.FC Klingnau10217(37)11:22-117 
14.FC Einsiedeln 19135(12)7:22-156 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 6

1.Chur 97 110721(27)33:10+2323 
2.FC Kreuzlingen10613(26)25:15+1019 
3.FC Seuzach9513(15)21:20+116 
4.FC Wil 1900 210514(29)26:20+616 
5.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 110505(20)20:18+215 
6.FC Bassersdorf 110433(24)25:17+815 
7.FC Amriswil 110505(24)28:27+115 
8.FC Widnau 110433(26)19:18+115 
9.FC Uzwil 110424(23)16:13+314 
10.FC Rüti 110415(33)25:22+313 
11.FC Bazenheid 110415(33)17:21-413 
12.FC Weesen 19405(23)14:21-712 
13.FC Lugano U-2110334(26)15:16-112 
14.FC United Zürich 100010(32)12:58-460