4a. lega - Gruppo 4

Ve 03.04.2020
FC Cossonay I
FC Venoge II
R
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Bavois III
R
FC Valmont I
FC Orbe II
R
Do 05.04.2020
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Ependes I
R
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Croy I
R

4a. lega - Gruppo 4

1.FC Cossonay I12930(10)47:8+3928 
2.FC Vallée de Joux I10631(19)24:11+1319 
3.FC Ependes I11632(17)29:17+1219 
4.FC Valmont I9423(25)19:22-312 
5.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues10424(10)19:22-312 
6.FC Venoge II10424(30)22:19+312 
7.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III12255(35)22:33-119 
8.FC Bavois III10244(31)12:23-118 
9.FC Montcherand I9225(26)10:16-66 
10.FC Orbe II10136(12)10:23-134 
11.FC Croy I11137(14)11:31-204 
12.FC Turc Lausanne IIR 220220(43)0:000 

Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

Sa 04.04.2020
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
R
Mormont - Venoge (9101)
FC Corcelles-Payerne
R
VPC Sport (9026) III
FC Echallens Région IV
R
FC Granges Marnand
FC Yvonand
R
MJOR (9170) II
US Terre Sainte V
R

Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

1.FC Corcelles-Payerne0000(0)0:000 
US Terre Sainte V0000(0)0:000 
FC Granges Marnand0000(0)0:000 
Mormont - Venoge (9101)0000(0)0:000 
FC Vallée de Joux0000(0)0:000 
MJOR (9170) II0000(0)0:000 
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues0000(0)0:000 
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne0000(0)0:000 
VPC Sport (9026) III0000(0)0:000 
FC Yvonand0000(0)0:000 
FC Echallens Région IV0000(0)0:000 

Allievi D/9 - girone primavera - Gruppo 11

Sa 04.04.2020
FC Vallée de Joux
Mvt du Centre (9124) III
R
FC Yvonand II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) III
R
MJOR (9016) V
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
R
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
R
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
Association Yverdon-Sport III
R

Seniori 30+ campioni - Gruppo 2

Gi 02.04.2020
FC Crissier-Malley
FC Genolier-Begnins I
R
Ve 03.04.2020
FC Amical Saint-Prex
Club Lusitano Gland
R
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
R
FC Crans
FC Etoy
R
FC Gland
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
R
Lu 06.04.2020
FC Crans
FC Crissier-Malley
R

Seniori 30+ campioni - Gruppo 2

1.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I9711(18)31:19+1222 
2.FC Gland9612(10)27:16+1119 
3.Club Lusitano Gland9603(41)20:13+718 
4.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens9513(8)19:13+616 
5.FC Genolier-Begnins I9513(11)32:18+1416 
6.FC Crissier-Malley7403(14)14:7+712 
7.FC Crans8404(14)27:23+412 
8.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues8215(27)14:33-197 
9.FC Amical Saint-Prex9117(8)7:29-224 
10.FC Etoy9009(30)11:31-200 
Sponsor principale