3a. lega - Gruppo 5

Sa 17.08.2019
FC Seuzach 2
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1
2
3
no. gara 158650
FC Büsingen 1
FC Töss 1
0
6
no. gara 158647
FC Elgg 1
FC Thayngen 1
6
3
no. gara 158651
Do 18.08.2019
FC Beringen 1
VFC Neuhausen 90 1
3
0
no. gara 158649
FC Rafzerfeld 1
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
4
3
no. gara 158648
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
FC Beringen 1
4
3
no. gara 158655
FC Oberwinterthur 1
FC Büsingen 1
3
2
no. gara 158657
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1
FC Elgg 1
5
2
no. gara 158653
FC Töss 1
FC Rafzerfeld 1
0
0
no. gara 158656
Do 25.08.2019
FC Phönix Seen 2
FC Thayngen 1
6
0
no. gara 158652
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Büsingen 1
FC Phönix Seen 2
3
7
no. gara 158658
FC Thayngen 1
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1
1
4
no. gara 158663
Do 01.09.2019
FC Elgg 1
VFC Neuhausen 90 1
2
1
no. gara 158662
FC Beringen 1
FC Töss 1
3
2
no. gara 158660
FC Seuzach 2
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
2
1
no. gara 158661
FC Rafzerfeld 1
FC Oberwinterthur 1
2
0
no. gara 158659
Ma 03.09.2019
FC Oberwinterthur 1
FC Phönix Seen 2
1
1
no. gara 158646
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Töss 1
FC Seuzach 2
1
2
no. gara 158667
FC Oberwinterthur 1
FC Beringen 1
1
0
no. gara 158668
FC Büsingen 1
FC Rafzerfeld 1
2
0
no. gara 158669
Do 08.09.2019
FC Phönix Seen 2
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1
1
0
no. gara 158664
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
FC Elgg 1
3
1
no. gara 158666
VFC Neuhausen 90 1
FC Thayngen 1
5
0
no. gara 158665
Ma 17.09.2019
FC Rafzerfeld 1
FC Elgg 1
3
4
no. gara 158692
Me 18.09.2019
VFC Neuhausen 90 1
FC Seuzach 2
1
1
no. gara 158654
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Beringen 1
FC Büsingen 1
5
0
no. gara 158671
FC Elgg 1
FC Töss 1
1
3
no. gara 158673
Do 22.09.2019
FC Thayngen 1
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
2
5
no. gara 158674
FC Seuzach 2
FC Oberwinterthur 1
1
3
no. gara 158672
Ma 24.09.2019
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1
VFC Neuhausen 90 1
3
2
no. gara 158675
FC Rafzerfeld 1
FC Phönix Seen 2
2
5
no. gara 158670
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Büsingen 1
FC Seuzach 2
3
6
no. gara 158680
FC Töss 1
FC Thayngen 1
6
1
no. gara 158678
FC Oberwinterthur 1
FC Elgg 1
6
0
no. gara 158679
FC Phönix Seen 2
VFC Neuhausen 90 1
6
0
no. gara 158676
Do 29.09.2019
FC Rafzerfeld 1
FC Beringen 1
0
6
no. gara 158681
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Elgg 1
FC Büsingen 1
2
4
no. gara 158684
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1
FC Töss 1
2
2
no. gara 158686
Do 06.10.2019
FC Thayngen 1
FC Oberwinterthur 1
0
5
no. gara 158685
FC Beringen 1
FC Phönix Seen 2
2
2
no. gara 158682
FC Seuzach 2
FC Rafzerfeld 1
3
2
no. gara 158683
VFC Neuhausen 90 1
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
3
2
no. gara 158687
Me 09.10.2019
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1
3
2
no. gara 158677
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Büsingen 1
FC Thayngen 1
2
1
no. gara 158691
FC Oberwinterthur 1
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1
0
4
no. gara 158690
FC Phönix Seen 2
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
5
3
no. gara 158688
FC Beringen 1
FC Seuzach 2
5
2
no. gara 158693
FC Töss 1
VFC Neuhausen 90 1
6
2
no. gara 158689
Do 20.10.2019
FC Thayngen 1
FC Rafzerfeld 1
1
5
no. gara 158696
FC Seuzach 2
FC Phönix Seen 2
2
1
no. gara 158694
VFC Neuhausen 90 1
FC Oberwinterthur 1
3
3
no. gara 158698
Ma 22.10.2019
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1
FC Büsingen 1
2
0
no. gara 158697
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Büsingen 1
VFC Neuhausen 90 1
1
4
no. gara 158702
FC Thayngen 1
FC Beringen 1
0
4
no. gara 158704
FC Oberwinterthur 1
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
0
0
no. gara 158701
FC Phönix Seen 2
FC Töss 1
3
3
no. gara 158700
Do 27.10.2019
FC Seuzach 2
FC Elgg 1
8
1
no. gara 158705
FC Rafzerfeld 1
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1
1
0
no. gara 158703
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
FC Büsingen 1
6
0
no. gara 158710
FC Phönix Seen 2
FC Elgg 1
3
1
no. gara 158706
FC Thayngen 1
FC Seuzach 2
1
2
no. gara 158707
Do 03.11.2019
FC Töss 1
FC Oberwinterthur 1
3
1
no. gara 158711
Gi 07.11.2019
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
FC Töss 1
0
2
no. gara 158699
Do 10.11.2019
FC Beringen 1
FC Elgg 1
3
1
no. gara 158695
Sa 21.03.2020
18:30
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1
FC Beringen 1
no. gara 158708
Ma 24.03.2020
20:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 1
FC Rafzerfeld 1
no. gara 158709
Sa 28.03.2020
18:00
FC Töss 1
FC Büsingen 1
no. gara 158713
18:30
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1
FC Seuzach 2
no. gara 158716
Do 29.03.2020
10:00
FC Phönix Seen 2
FC Oberwinterthur 1
no. gara 158712
11:30
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
FC Rafzerfeld 1
no. gara 158714
15:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 1
FC Beringen 1
no. gara 158715
Me 01.04.2020
20:15
FC Thayngen 1
FC Elgg 1
no. gara 158717
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Beringen 1
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
no. gara 158721
17:30
FC Büsingen 1
FC Oberwinterthur 1
no. gara 158723
18:00
FC Thayngen 1
FC Phönix Seen 2
no. gara 158718
18:00
FC Elgg 1
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1
no. gara 158719
19:00
FC Rafzerfeld 1
FC Töss 1
no. gara 158722
Do 05.04.2020
FC Seuzach 2
VFC Neuhausen 90 1
no. gara 158720
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Phönix Seen 2
FC Büsingen 1
no. gara 158724
18:30
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1
FC Thayngen 1
no. gara 158729
Do 19.04.2020
11:00
FC Töss 1
FC Beringen 1
no. gara 158726
11:30
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
FC Seuzach 2
no. gara 158727
14:30
FC Oberwinterthur 1
FC Rafzerfeld 1
no. gara 158725
15:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 1
FC Elgg 1
no. gara 158728
Sa 25.04.2020
18:00
FC Elgg 1
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
no. gara 158732
18:30
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1
FC Phönix Seen 2
no. gara 158730
Do 26.04.2020
FC Seuzach 2
FC Töss 1
no. gara 158733
11:00
FC Thayngen 1
VFC Neuhausen 90 1
no. gara 158731
11:30
FC Beringen 1
FC Oberwinterthur 1
no. gara 158734
14:00
FC Rafzerfeld 1
FC Büsingen 1
no. gara 158735
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
FC Thayngen 1
no. gara 158740
17:30
FC Büsingen 1
FC Beringen 1
no. gara 158737
18:00
FC Töss 1
FC Elgg 1
no. gara 158739
Do 03.05.2020
10:00
FC Phönix Seen 2
FC Rafzerfeld 1
no. gara 158736
14:30
FC Oberwinterthur 1
FC Seuzach 2
no. gara 158738
15:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 1
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1
no. gara 158741
Sa 09.05.2020
18:00
FC Thayngen 1
FC Töss 1
no. gara 158744
18:00
FC Elgg 1
FC Oberwinterthur 1
no. gara 158745
18:30
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
no. gara 158743
Do 10.05.2020
FC Seuzach 2
FC Büsingen 1
no. gara 158746
11:30
FC Beringen 1
FC Rafzerfeld 1
no. gara 158747
15:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 1
FC Phönix Seen 2
no. gara 158742
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Phönix Seen 2
FC Beringen 1
no. gara 158748
17:30
FC Büsingen 1
FC Elgg 1
no. gara 158750
18:00
FC Töss 1
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1
no. gara 158752
Do 17.05.2020
11:30
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
VFC Neuhausen 90 1
no. gara 158753
14:00
FC Rafzerfeld 1
FC Seuzach 2
no. gara 158749
14:30
FC Oberwinterthur 1
FC Thayngen 1
no. gara 158751
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
FC Phönix Seen 2
no. gara 158754
18:00
FC Elgg 1
FC Rafzerfeld 1
no. gara 158758
18:30
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1
FC Oberwinterthur 1
no. gara 158756
Do 24.05.2020
FC Seuzach 2
FC Beringen 1
no. gara 158759
15:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 1
FC Töss 1
no. gara 158755
Gi 28.05.2020
20:00
FC Thayngen 1
FC Büsingen 1
no. gara 158757
Sa 06.06.2020
17:30
FC Büsingen 1
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1
no. gara 158763
18:00
FC Töss 1
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
no. gara 158765
Do 07.06.2020
10:00
FC Phönix Seen 2
FC Seuzach 2
no. gara 158760
11:30
FC Elgg 1
FC Beringen 1
no. gara 158761
14:00
FC Rafzerfeld 1
FC Thayngen 1
no. gara 158762
14:30
FC Oberwinterthur 1
VFC Neuhausen 90 1
no. gara 158764
Sa 13.06.2020
FC Beringen 1
FC Thayngen 1
no. gara 158770
18:00
FC Elgg 1
FC Seuzach 2
no. gara 158771
18:00
FC Töss 1
FC Phönix Seen 2
no. gara 158766
18:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
FC Oberwinterthur 1
no. gara 158767
18:30
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1
FC Rafzerfeld 1
no. gara 158769
Do 14.06.2020
15:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 1
FC Büsingen 1
no. gara 158768
Do 21.06.2020
10:15
FC Elgg 1
FC Phönix Seen 2
no. gara 158772
10:15
FC Seuzach 2
FC Thayngen 1
no. gara 158773
10:15
FC Beringen 1
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen 1
no. gara 158774
10:15
FC Rafzerfeld 1
VFC Neuhausen 90 1
no. gara 158775
10:15
FC Büsingen 1
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
no. gara 158776
10:15
FC Oberwinterthur 1
FC Töss 1
no. gara 158777