Allievi D/9 (orario di gara 3/3) - livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 12

Sa 24.08.2019
FC Seuzach d
FC Weisslingen
1
9
no. gara 160770
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
FC Phönix Seen c
3
11
no. gara 160769
SC Hegi Winterthur
FC Wiesendangen c
11
2
no. gara 160768
Gi 29.08.2019
FC Töss b
FC Kempttal b
1
8
no. gara 160771
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Weisslingen
FC Töss b
10
3
no. gara 160775
FC Kempttal b
FC Räterschen b
13
0
no. gara 160774
SC Hegi Winterthur
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
15
1
no. gara 160777
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Turbenthal *
4
3
no. gara 160773
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Töss b
FC Phönix Seen c
4
4
no. gara 160780
FC Turbenthal *
FC Kempttal b
2
3
no. gara 160782
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
FC Wiesendangen c
1
12
no. gara 160778
FC Räterschen b
FC Weisslingen
0
7
no. gara 160781
FC Seuzach d
SC Hegi Winterthur
0
9
no. gara 160779
Me 11.09.2019
FC Räterschen b
FC Turbenthal *
0
13
no. gara 160772
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Phönix Seen c
FC Räterschen b
11
2
no. gara 160785
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
FC Seuzach d
5
4
no. gara 160787
FC Weisslingen
FC Turbenthal *
5
9
no. gara 160784
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Kempttal b
1
10
no. gara 160783
SC Hegi Winterthur
FC Töss b
17
5
no. gara 160786
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Turbenthal *
FC Phönix Seen c
8
1
no. gara 160791
FC Töss b
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
8
3
no. gara 160789
FC Räterschen b
SC Hegi Winterthur
2
8
no. gara 160790
FC Seuzach d
FC Wiesendangen c
3
11
no. gara 160788
FC Kempttal b
FC Weisslingen
6
1
no. gara 160792
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Phönix Seen c
FC Kempttal b
2
11
no. gara 160794
FC Seuzach d
FC Töss b
8
1
no. gara 160797
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
FC Räterschen b
0
2
no. gara 160796
SC Hegi Winterthur
FC Turbenthal *
8
4
no. gara 160795
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Weisslingen
2
4
no. gara 160793
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Töss b
FC Wiesendangen c
2
7
no. gara 160798
FC Kempttal b
SC Hegi Winterthur
3
2
no. gara 160801
FC Weisslingen
FC Phönix Seen c
0
5
no. gara 160802
Gi 10.10.2019
FC Turbenthal *
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
10
5
no. gara 160800
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Töss b
FC Räterschen b
7
2
no. gara 160807
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
FC Kempttal b
12
6
no. gara 160805
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Phönix Seen c
3
4
no. gara 160803
SC Hegi Winterthur
FC Weisslingen
4
7
no. gara 160804
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Turbenthal *
FC Töss b
9
4
no. gara 160809
FC Phönix Seen c
SC Hegi Winterthur
0
9
no. gara 160812
FC Weisslingen
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
13
2
no. gara 160811
FC Kempttal b
FC Seuzach d
15
0
no. gara 160810
FC Räterschen b
FC Wiesendangen c
3
3
no. gara 160808
Me 30.10.2019
FC Seuzach d
FC Turbenthal *
0
0
VN
no. gara 160806
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Phönix Seen c
FC Seuzach d
8
1
no. gara 160776
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Räterschen b
FC Seuzach d
0
0
VN
no. gara 160799