Femminile 4a. lega - 1° girone - Gruppo 2

Do 25.08.2019
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
FC Seuzach 1
0
7
no. gara 131853
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Rüti 1
0
1
no. gara 131854
Elgg / Wiesendangen 1
FC Egg 1
2
3
no. gara 131852
Zürisee United 3
FC Embrach 1
1
4
no. gara 131855
Gi 29.08.2019
SC Veltheim 2
FC Oberglatt 1
2
7
no. gara 131856
Do 01.09.2019
FC Küsnacht 2
Elgg / Wiesendangen 1
1
2
no. gara 131862
FC Rüti 1
Zürisee United 3
4
2
no. gara 131859
FC Embrach 1
SC Veltheim 2
8
1
no. gara 131858
FC Seuzach 1
SV Schaffhausen 1
3
1
no. gara 131860
Do 08.09.2019
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Egg 1
3
2
no. gara 131865
FC Oberglatt 1
FC Embrach 1
1
1
no. gara 131868
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
FC Küsnacht 2
1
0
no. gara 131864
Zürisee United 3
FC Seuzach 1
1
4
no. gara 131866
SC Veltheim 2
FC Rüti 1
1
4
no. gara 131867
Gi 19.09.2019
FC Egg 1
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
0
2
no. gara 131861
Do 22.09.2019
FC Küsnacht 2
SV Schaffhausen 1
1
1
no. gara 131873
Elgg / Wiesendangen 1
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
2
3
no. gara 131874
FC Rüti 1
FC Oberglatt 1
3
0
no. gara 131870
FC Seuzach 1
SC Veltheim 2
6
0
no. gara 131871
Gi 26.09.2019
FC Egg 1
Zürisee United 3
5
2
no. gara 131872
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
SV Schaffhausen 1
0
3
no. gara 131886
Do 29.09.2019
FC Embrach 1
FC Rüti 1
1
2
no. gara 131880
SV Schaffhausen 1
Elgg / Wiesendangen 1
0
0
no. gara 131876
FC Oberglatt 1
FC Seuzach 1
1
6
no. gara 131879
Zürisee United 3
FC Küsnacht 2
2
5
no. gara 131877
Lu 30.09.2019
SC Veltheim 2
FC Egg 1
2
3
no. gara 131878
Do 06.10.2019
FC Küsnacht 2
SC Veltheim 2
3
0
F
no. gara 131884
Elgg / Wiesendangen 1
Zürisee United 3
6
0
no. gara 131885
FC Seuzach 1
FC Embrach 1
7
1
no. gara 131882
FC Egg 1
FC Oberglatt 1
4
2
no. gara 131883
Do 13.10.2019
FC Embrach 1
FC Egg 1
2
2
no. gara 131891
FC Rüti 1
FC Seuzach 1
1
2
no. gara 131892
Zürisee United 3
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
1
1
no. gara 131888
Do 20.10.2019
FC Küsnacht 2
FC Embrach 1
4
2
no. gara 131895
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
SC Veltheim 2
9
2
no. gara 131897
SV Schaffhausen 1
Zürisee United 3
7
0
no. gara 131898
Elgg / Wiesendangen 1
FC Oberglatt 1
4
2
no. gara 131896
FC Egg 1
FC Rüti 1
2
2
no. gara 131894
Me 23.10.2019
SC Veltheim 2
Elgg / Wiesendangen 1
0
3
no. gara 131889
Ve 25.10.2019
FC Oberglatt 1
FC Küsnacht 2
2
3
no. gara 131890
Sa 26.10.2019
SC Veltheim 2
SV Schaffhausen 1
0
8
no. gara 131900
Do 27.10.2019
FC Seuzach 1
FC Egg 1
3
1
no. gara 131904
FC Oberglatt 1
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
1
5
no. gara 131901
FC Embrach 1
Elgg / Wiesendangen 1
0
0
no. gara 131902
FC Rüti 1
FC Küsnacht 2
2
0
no. gara 131903
Do 03.11.2019
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
FC Embrach 1
2
0
no. gara 131908
FC Küsnacht 2
FC Seuzach 1
2
1
no. gara 131906
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Oberglatt 1
5
3
no. gara 131909
Elgg / Wiesendangen 1
FC Rüti 1
0
2
no. gara 131907
Zürisee United 3
SC Veltheim 2
4
0
no. gara 131910
Do 10.11.2019
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Embrach 1
6
0
no. gara 131913
FC Rüti 1
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
2
2
no. gara 131914
FC Seuzach 1
Elgg / Wiesendangen 1
1
0
no. gara 131915
FC Egg 1
FC Küsnacht 2
0
0
no. gara 131916
Zürisee United 3
FC Oberglatt 1
3
1
no. gara 131912