4a. lega - Gruppo 3

Sa 17.08.2019
FC Härkingen
FC Trimbach
5
0
no. gara 116659
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
FC Wolfwil
3
2
no. gara 116660
FC Dulliken
FC Kappel
1
3
no. gara 116658
FC Egerkingen
FC Hägendorf
2
0
no. gara 116656
Do 18.08.2019
FC Uskana Olten
FC Juventus Dulliken
2
2
no. gara 116657
Me 21.08.2019
SC Fulenbach
FC Wangen a/A
6
3
no. gara 116655
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Kappel
FC Härkingen
4
3
no. gara 116663
FC Hägendorf
FC Uskana Olten
6
2
no. gara 116665
FC Wangen a/A
FC Egerkingen
3
4
no. gara 116666
SC Fulenbach
FC Wolfwil
3
3
no. gara 116661
FC Juventus Dulliken
FC Dulliken
1
1
no. gara 116664
Lu 26.08.2019
FC Trimbach
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
1
9
no. gara 116662
Ve 30.08.2019
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
FC Kappel
1
0
no. gara 116671
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Härkingen
FC Juventus Dulliken
1
2
no. gara 116670
FC Wolfwil
FC Trimbach
9
2
no. gara 116672
Do 01.09.2019
FC Dulliken
FC Hägendorf
4
2
no. gara 116669
FC Uskana Olten
FC Wangen a/A
5
5
no. gara 116668
Ma 03.09.2019
FC Egerkingen
SC Fulenbach
1
3
no. gara 116667
Me 04.09.2019
FC Wolfwil
FC Kappel
3
4
no. gara 116674
Sa 07.09.2019
SC Fulenbach
FC Trimbach
8
1
no. gara 116673
FC Wangen a/A
FC Dulliken
4
3
no. gara 116677
FC Juventus Dulliken
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
5
2
no. gara 116675
FC Hägendorf
FC Härkingen
1
5
no. gara 116676
FC Egerkingen
FC Uskana Olten
0
0
no. gara 116678
Ve 13.09.2019
FC Härkingen
FC Wangen a/A
3
3
no. gara 116681
Lu 16.09.2019
FC Uskana Olten
SC Fulenbach
9
0
no. gara 116679
Ma 17.09.2019
FC Dulliken
FC Egerkingen
1
1
no. gara 116680
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
FC Hägendorf
1
0
no. gara 116682
FC Wolfwil
FC Juventus Dulliken
1
1
no. gara 116683
FC Trimbach
FC Kappel
1
3
no. gara 116684
Sa 21.09.2019
SC Fulenbach
FC Kappel
1
0
no. gara 116685
FC Wangen a/A
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
2
4
no. gara 116688
FC Egerkingen
FC Härkingen
2
1
no. gara 116689
FC Juventus Dulliken
FC Trimbach
6
1
no. gara 116686
FC Hägendorf
FC Wolfwil
0
1
no. gara 116687
Do 22.09.2019
FC Uskana Olten
FC Dulliken
0
2
no. gara 116690
Gi 26.09.2019
FC Wolfwil
FC Wangen a/A
5
1
no. gara 116694
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Kappel
FC Juventus Dulliken
1
1
no. gara 116696
FC Dulliken
SC Fulenbach
2
1
no. gara 116691
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
FC Egerkingen
0
1
no. gara 116693
Do 29.09.2019
FC Härkingen
FC Uskana Olten
5
1
no. gara 116692
FC Trimbach
FC Hägendorf
0
6
no. gara 116695
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Hägendorf
FC Kappel
3
2
no. gara 116698
FC Dulliken
FC Härkingen
2
0
no. gara 116702
FC Egerkingen
FC Wolfwil
4
1
no. gara 116700
Do 06.10.2019
FC Wangen a/A
FC Trimbach
11
3
no. gara 116699
Lu 07.10.2019
FC Uskana Olten
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
1
3
no. gara 116701
Ma 08.10.2019
SC Fulenbach
FC Juventus Dulliken
1
4
no. gara 116697
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Härkingen
SC Fulenbach
4
2
no. gara 116703
FC Kappel
FC Wangen a/A
5
2
no. gara 116707
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
FC Dulliken
0
0
no. gara 116704
FC Trimbach
FC Egerkingen
0
10
no. gara 116706
FC Juventus Dulliken
FC Hägendorf
2
0
no. gara 116708
FC Wolfwil
FC Uskana Olten
7
2
no. gara 116705
Sa 19.10.2019
SC Fulenbach
FC Hägendorf
1
1
no. gara 116709
FC Egerkingen
FC Kappel
0
0
no. gara 116711
Do 20.10.2019
FC Uskana Olten
FC Trimbach
4
2
no. gara 116712
Gi 24.10.2019
FC Härkingen
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
1
2
no. gara 116714
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Wolfwil
FC Härkingen
2
4
no. gara 116716
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
SC Fulenbach
2
1
no. gara 116715
FC Juventus Dulliken
FC Egerkingen
2
3
no. gara 116719
FC Hägendorf
FC Wangen a/A
11
1
no. gara 116720
Do 27.10.2019
FC Kappel
FC Uskana Olten
3
0
no. gara 116718
FC Trimbach
FC Dulliken
0
6
no. gara 116717
Me 30.10.2019
FC Juventus Dulliken
FC Wangen a/A
1
0
no. gara 116710
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Dulliken
FC Wolfwil
3
1
no. gara 116713
Sa 21.03.2020
17:00
FC Kappel
FC Dulliken
no. gara 116724
17:30
FC Wolfwil
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
no. gara 116726
17:30
FC Wangen a/A
SC Fulenbach
no. gara 116721
19:00
FC Hägendorf
FC Egerkingen
no. gara 116722
19:00
FC Juventus Dulliken
FC Uskana Olten
no. gara 116723
Do 22.03.2020
17:00
FC Trimbach
FC Härkingen
no. gara 116725
Sa 28.03.2020
17:00
FC Härkingen
FC Kappel
no. gara 116729
17:30
FC Wolfwil
SC Fulenbach
no. gara 116727
18:00
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
FC Trimbach
no. gara 116728
18:00
FC Dulliken
FC Juventus Dulliken
no. gara 116730
19:00
FC Egerkingen
FC Wangen a/A
no. gara 116732
Do 29.03.2020
17:00
FC Uskana Olten
FC Hägendorf
no. gara 116731
Sa 04.04.2020
17:00
FC Wangen a/A
FC Uskana Olten
no. gara 116734
17:00
FC Kappel
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
no. gara 116737
17:30
SC Fulenbach
FC Egerkingen
no. gara 116733
19:00
FC Hägendorf
FC Dulliken
no. gara 116735
19:00
FC Juventus Dulliken
FC Härkingen
no. gara 116736
Do 05.04.2020
17:00
FC Trimbach
FC Wolfwil
no. gara 116738
Sa 18.04.2020
17:30
FC Wolfwil
FC Kappel
no. gara 116740
18:00
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
FC Juventus Dulliken
no. gara 116741
18:00
FC Dulliken
FC Wangen a/A
no. gara 116743
19:00
FC Härkingen
FC Hägendorf
no. gara 116742
Do 19.04.2020
16:00
FC Trimbach
SC Fulenbach
no. gara 116739
17:00
FC Uskana Olten
FC Egerkingen
no. gara 116744
Sa 25.04.2020
17:00
FC Wangen a/A
FC Härkingen
no. gara 116747
17:00
FC Kappel
FC Trimbach
no. gara 116750
17:30
SC Fulenbach
FC Uskana Olten
no. gara 116745
19:00
FC Egerkingen
FC Dulliken
no. gara 116746
19:00
FC Hägendorf
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
no. gara 116748
19:00
FC Juventus Dulliken
FC Wolfwil
no. gara 116749
Sa 02.05.2020
17:00
FC Kappel
SC Fulenbach
no. gara 116751
17:00
FC Härkingen
FC Egerkingen
no. gara 116755
17:30
FC Wolfwil
FC Hägendorf
no. gara 116753
18:00
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
FC Wangen a/A
no. gara 116754
18:00
FC Dulliken
FC Uskana Olten
no. gara 116756
Do 03.05.2020
17:00
FC Trimbach
FC Juventus Dulliken
no. gara 116752
Sa 09.05.2020
17:00
FC Wangen a/A
FC Wolfwil
no. gara 116760
17:30
SC Fulenbach
FC Dulliken
no. gara 116757
19:00
FC Hägendorf
FC Trimbach
no. gara 116761
19:00
FC Juventus Dulliken
FC Kappel
no. gara 116762
19:00
FC Egerkingen
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
no. gara 116759
Do 10.05.2020
17:00
FC Uskana Olten
FC Härkingen
no. gara 116758
Sa 16.05.2020
17:00
FC Kappel
FC Hägendorf
no. gara 116764
17:30
FC Wolfwil
FC Egerkingen
no. gara 116766
18:00
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
FC Uskana Olten
no. gara 116767
19:00
FC Juventus Dulliken
SC Fulenbach
no. gara 116763
Do 17.05.2020
14:30
FC Härkingen
FC Dulliken
no. gara 116768
17:00
FC Trimbach
FC Wangen a/A
no. gara 116765
Sa 23.05.2020
17:00
FC Wangen a/A
FC Kappel
no. gara 116773
17:30
SC Fulenbach
FC Härkingen
no. gara 116769
18:00
FC Dulliken
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
no. gara 116770
19:00
FC Hägendorf
FC Juventus Dulliken
no. gara 116774
19:00
FC Egerkingen
FC Trimbach
no. gara 116772
Do 24.05.2020
17:00
FC Uskana Olten
FC Wolfwil
no. gara 116771
Sa 06.06.2020
17:00
FC Kappel
FC Egerkingen
no. gara 116777
17:30
FC Wolfwil
FC Dulliken
no. gara 116779
18:00
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
FC Härkingen
no. gara 116780
19:00
FC Hägendorf
SC Fulenbach
no. gara 116775
19:00
FC Wangen a/A
FC Juventus Dulliken
no. gara 116776
Do 07.06.2020
17:00
FC Trimbach
FC Uskana Olten
no. gara 116778
Do 14.06.2020
15:00
SC Fulenbach
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
no. gara 116781
15:00
FC Härkingen
FC Wolfwil
no. gara 116782
15:00
FC Dulliken
FC Trimbach
no. gara 116783
15:00
FC Uskana Olten
FC Kappel
no. gara 116784
15:00
FC Egerkingen
FC Juventus Dulliken
no. gara 116785
15:00
FC Wangen a/A
FC Hägendorf
no. gara 116786