2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 4

Ve 10.08.2018
FC Sursee
FC Hergiswil
4
0
no. gara 102000
Sa 11.08.2018
FC Brunnen
AS Novazzano
1
0
no. gara 101996
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Lugano U-21
3
3
no. gara 102001
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Willisau
1
5
no. gara 101999
AC Taverne 1
FC Ibach
2
0
no. gara 102002
FC Paradiso
FC Altdorf
2
2
no. gara 101997
Sa 18.08.2018
FC Hergiswil
FC Perlen-Buchrain
1
3
no. gara 102005
FC Lugano U-21
AC Taverne 1
3
1
no. gara 102004
FC Sarnen
FC Kickers Luzern
1
1
no. gara 102007
FC Brunnen
FC Paradiso
0
1
no. gara 102009
Do 19.08.2018
FC Altdorf
FC Eschenbach
1
0
no. gara 102008
Ma 21.08.2018
FC Willisau
FC Sursee
1
1
no. gara 102006
AS Novazzano
FC Ibach
2
0
no. gara 102003
Me 22.08.2018
FC Eschenbach
FC Sarnen
1
3
no. gara 101998
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Sursee
FC Sarnen
4
0
no. gara 102013
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Willisau
1
6
no. gara 102014
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Altdorf
1
4
no. gara 102012
FC Eschenbach
FC Brunnen
2
3
no. gara 102011
AC Taverne 1
FC Hergiswil
5
1
no. gara 102015
FC Ibach
FC Lugano U-21
0
2
no. gara 102016
FC Paradiso
AS Novazzano
2
1
no. gara 102010
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Hergiswil
FC Ibach
1
1
no. gara 102018
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Sarnen
8
2
no. gara 102020
FC Willisau
AC Taverne 1
2
1
no. gara 102019
FC Paradiso
FC Eschenbach
3
0
no. gara 102023
Do 02.09.2018
FC Altdorf
FC Sursee
0
1
no. gara 102021
AS Novazzano
FC Lugano U-21
1
1
no. gara 102017
Sa 08.09.2018
FC Sursee
FC Brunnen
2
4
no. gara 102026
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Altdorf
2
1
no. gara 102027
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Paradiso
0
2
no. gara 102025
FC Lugano U-21
FC Hergiswil
2
1
no. gara 102030
FC Eschenbach
AS Novazzano
1
2
no. gara 102024
AC Taverne 1
FC Sarnen
1
1
no. gara 102028
FC Ibach
FC Willisau
3
3
no. gara 102029
Ma 11.09.2018
FC Brunnen
FC Kickers Luzern
0
1
no. gara 102022
Sa 15.09.2018
FC Altdorf
AC Taverne 1
2
3
no. gara 102034
FC Brunnen
FC Perlen-Buchrain
3
4
no. gara 102035
FC Willisau
FC Lugano U-21
2
2
no. gara 102032
FC Sarnen
FC Ibach
1
3
no. gara 102033
FC Eschenbach
FC Kickers Luzern
1
3
no. gara 102037
FC Paradiso
FC Sursee
2
0
no. gara 102036
Do 16.09.2018
AS Novazzano
FC Hergiswil
2
3
no. gara 102031
Sa 22.09.2018
FC Sursee
FC Eschenbach
2
1
no. gara 102039
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Paradiso
1
2
no. gara 102040
FC Hergiswil
FC Willisau
1
1
no. gara 102044
FC Kickers Luzern
AS Novazzano
2
1
no. gara 102038
FC Lugano U-21
FC Sarnen
1
2
no. gara 102043
AC Taverne 1
FC Brunnen
3
0
no. gara 102041
FC Ibach
FC Altdorf
1
2
no. gara 102042
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Sursee
2
0
no. gara 102051
FC Brunnen
FC Ibach
1
0
no. gara 102048
FC Sarnen
FC Hergiswil
1
3
no. gara 102046
FC Eschenbach
FC Perlen-Buchrain
0
0
no. gara 102050
FC Paradiso
AC Taverne 1
0
0
no. gara 102049
Do 30.09.2018
FC Altdorf
FC Lugano U-21
0
3
no. gara 102047
AS Novazzano
FC Willisau
0
0
no. gara 102045
Ve 05.10.2018
FC Hergiswil
FC Altdorf
3
0
no. gara 102057
Sa 06.10.2018
FC Sursee
AS Novazzano
6
1
no. gara 102052
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Kickers Luzern
1
1
no. gara 102053
AC Taverne 1
FC Eschenbach
1
1
no. gara 102054
FC Ibach
FC Paradiso
0
1
no. gara 102055
Do 07.10.2018
FC Willisau
FC Sarnen
5
2
no. gara 102058
FC Lugano U-21
FC Brunnen
2
0
no. gara 102056
Sa 13.10.2018
FC Eschenbach
FC Ibach
2
3
no. gara 102063
FC Sursee
FC Perlen-Buchrain
2
2
no. gara 102065
FC Kickers Luzern
AC Taverne 1
0
4
no. gara 102064
FC Brunnen
FC Hergiswil
0
2
no. gara 102061
FC Paradiso
FC Lugano U-21
2
2
no. gara 102062
Do 14.10.2018
AS Novazzano
FC Sarnen
2
0
no. gara 102059
FC Altdorf
FC Willisau
2
1
no. gara 102060
Sa 20.10.2018
FC Perlen-Buchrain
AS Novazzano
2
2
no. gara 102066
FC Hergiswil
FC Paradiso
1
2
no. gara 102070
FC Lugano U-21
FC Eschenbach
5
2
no. gara 102069
FC Willisau
FC Brunnen
3
1
no. gara 102071
FC Sarnen
FC Altdorf
1
1
no. gara 102072
AC Taverne 1
FC Sursee
2
2
no. gara 102067
FC Ibach
FC Kickers Luzern
2
0
no. gara 102068
Ve 26.10.2018
FC Eschenbach
FC Hergiswil
1
1
no. gara 102076
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Sursee
FC Ibach
3
1
no. gara 102078
FC Perlen-Buchrain
AC Taverne 1
4
4
no. gara 102079
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Lugano U-21
3
4
no. gara 102077
FC Brunnen
FC Sarnen
3
1
no. gara 102074
FC Paradiso
FC Willisau
3
1
no. gara 102075
Sa 03.11.2018
FC Hergiswil
FC Kickers Luzern
4
1
no. gara 102083
FC Lugano U-21
FC Sursee
1
1
no. gara 102082
FC Willisau
FC Eschenbach
5
1
no. gara 102084
FC Sarnen
FC Paradiso
0
1
no. gara 102085
AC Taverne 1
AS Novazzano
2
0
no. gara 102080
FC Ibach
FC Perlen-Buchrain
3
1
no. gara 102081
Do 04.11.2018
FC Altdorf
FC Brunnen
0
3
no. gara 102086
Me 07.11.2018
AS Novazzano
FC Altdorf
3
1
no. gara 102073
Sa 16.03.2019
17:00
FC Sarnen
FC Eschenbach
no. gara 102089
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Sursee
no. gara 102091
18:00
FC Ibach
AC Taverne 1
no. gara 102093
Do 17.03.2019
FC Lugano U-21
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 102092
14:00
FC Altdorf
FC Paradiso
no. gara 102088
15:00
FC Willisau
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 102090
15:00
AS Novazzano
FC Brunnen
no. gara 102087
Sa 23.03.2019
16:30
FC Sursee
FC Willisau
no. gara 102097
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 102096
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Sarnen
no. gara 102098
17:30
FC Paradiso
FC Brunnen
no. gara 102100
18:00
FC Eschenbach
FC Altdorf
no. gara 102099
18:00
FC Ibach
AS Novazzano
no. gara 102094
19:30
AC Taverne 1
FC Lugano U-21
no. gara 102095
Ve 29.03.2019
20:00
FC Sarnen
FC Sursee
no. gara 102104
Sa 30.03.2019
17:00
FC Hergiswil
AC Taverne 1
no. gara 102106
18:00
FC Willisau
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 102105
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Eschenbach
no. gara 102102
Do 31.03.2019
FC Lugano U-21
FC Ibach
no. gara 102107
15:00
FC Altdorf
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 102103
15:00
AS Novazzano
FC Paradiso
no. gara 102101
Sa 06.04.2019
16:30
FC Sursee
FC Altdorf
no. gara 102112
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Brunnen
no. gara 102113
18:00
FC Eschenbach
FC Paradiso
no. gara 102114
18:00
FC Sarnen
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 102111
18:00
FC Ibach
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 102109
19:30
AC Taverne 1
FC Willisau
no. gara 102110
Do 07.04.2019
FC Lugano U-21
AS Novazzano
no. gara 102108
Sa 13.04.2019
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Lugano U-21
no. gara 102121
17:30
FC Paradiso
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 102116
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Sursee
no. gara 102117
18:00
FC Sarnen
AC Taverne 1
no. gara 102119
18:00
FC Willisau
FC Ibach
no. gara 102120
Do 14.04.2019
15:00
FC Altdorf
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 102118
15:00
AS Novazzano
FC Eschenbach
no. gara 102115
Sa 27.04.2019
16:30
FC Sursee
FC Paradiso
no. gara 102127
17:00
FC Hergiswil
AS Novazzano
no. gara 102122
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Brunnen
no. gara 102126
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Eschenbach
no. gara 102128
18:00
FC Ibach
FC Sarnen
no. gara 102124
19:30
AC Taverne 1
FC Altdorf
no. gara 102125
Do 28.04.2019
FC Lugano U-21
FC Willisau
no. gara 102123
Sa 04.05.2019
18:00
FC Eschenbach
FC Sursee
no. gara 102130
18:00
FC Brunnen
AC Taverne 1
no. gara 102132
18:00
FC Sarnen
FC Lugano U-21
no. gara 102134
18:00
FC Willisau
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 102135
18:30
FC Paradiso
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 102131
Do 05.05.2019
15:00
FC Altdorf
FC Ibach
no. gara 102133
16:00
AS Novazzano
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 102129
Sa 11.05.2019
16:30
FC Sursee
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 102142
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Eschenbach
no. gara 102141
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Sarnen
no. gara 102137
18:00
FC Ibach
FC Brunnen
no. gara 102139
19:30
AC Taverne 1
FC Paradiso
no. gara 102140
Do 12.05.2019
FC Lugano U-21
FC Altdorf
no. gara 102138
15:00
FC Willisau
AS Novazzano
no. gara 102136
Sa 18.05.2019
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 102144
18:00
FC Eschenbach
AC Taverne 1
no. gara 102145
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Lugano U-21
no. gara 102147
18:00
FC Sarnen
FC Willisau
no. gara 102149
18:30
FC Paradiso
FC Ibach
no. gara 102146
Do 19.05.2019
15:00
FC Altdorf
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 102148
16:00
AS Novazzano
FC Sursee
no. gara 102143
Ve 24.05.2019
20:15
FC Willisau
FC Altdorf
no. gara 102151
Sa 25.05.2019
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Brunnen
no. gara 102152
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Sursee
no. gara 102156
18:00
FC Ibach
FC Eschenbach
no. gara 102154
18:00
FC Sarnen
AS Novazzano
no. gara 102150
19:30
AC Taverne 1
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 102155
Do 26.05.2019
FC Lugano U-21
FC Paradiso
no. gara 102153
Sa 01.06.2019
16:00
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Ibach
no. gara 102159
16:30
FC Sursee
AC Taverne 1
no. gara 102158
17:00
AS Novazzano
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 102157
18:00
FC Eschenbach
FC Lugano U-21
no. gara 102160
18:30
FC Paradiso
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 102161
20:00
FC Brunnen
FC Willisau
no. gara 102162
Do 02.06.2019
15:00
FC Altdorf
FC Sarnen
no. gara 102163
Sa 08.06.2019
18:00
FC Altdorf
AS Novazzano
no. gara 102164
18:00
FC Sarnen
FC Brunnen
no. gara 102165
18:00
FC Willisau
FC Paradiso
no. gara 102166
18:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Eschenbach
no. gara 102167
18:00
FC Lugano U-21
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 102168
18:00
FC Ibach
FC Sursee
no. gara 102169
18:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 102170
Sa 15.06.2019
18:00
AS Novazzano
AC Taverne 1
no. gara 102171
18:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Ibach
no. gara 102172
18:00
FC Sursee
FC Lugano U-21
no. gara 102173
18:00
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 102174
18:00
FC Eschenbach
FC Willisau
no. gara 102175
18:00
FC Paradiso
FC Sarnen
no. gara 102176
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Altdorf
no. gara 102177