2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 4

Sa 10.08.2019
FC Sursee
FC Rotkreuz
1
2
no. gara 105624
FC Perlen-Buchrain
AC Taverne 1
2
3
no. gara 105625
FC Hergiswil
FC Willisau
1
2
no. gara 105628
FC Kickers Luzern
AS Novazzano
0
0
no. gara 105629
FC Sarnen
FC Brunnen
0
1
no. gara 105630
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Mendrisio
0
1
no. gara 105626
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Aegeri
3
2
no. gara 105627
Sa 17.08.2019
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Ibach
5
1
no. gara 105638
FC Willisau
FC Kickers Luzern
4
1
no. gara 105632
FC Mendrisio
FC Emmenbrücke
2
0
no. gara 105634
AS Novazzano
FC Sarnen
3
1
no. gara 105631
Do 18.08.2019
FC Aegeri
FC Hergiswil
3
1
no. gara 105633
Ma 20.08.2019
FC Rotkreuz
FC Perlen-Buchrain
4
3
no. gara 105636
FC Ibach
FC Sursee
0
0
no. gara 105637
Gi 22.08.2019
FC Sarnen
FC Willisau
1
3
no. gara 105643
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Aegeri
5
0
no. gara 105642
FC Brunnen
AS Novazzano
1
2
no. gara 105644
Do 25.08.2019
FC Hergiswil
FC Mendrisio
0
3
no. gara 105641
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Rotkreuz
1
2
no. gara 105639
Me 28.08.2019
AC Taverne 1
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
1
no. gara 105635
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Sursee
FC Perlen-Buchrain
2
3
no. gara 105651
FC Mendrisio
FC Kickers Luzern
4
1
no. gara 105647
FC Rotkreuz
FC Emmenbrücke
2
0
no. gara 105649
FC Ibach
FC Gambarogno-Contone
2
0
no. gara 105650
FC Willisau
FC Brunnen
1
0
no. gara 105645
AC Taverne 1
FC Hergiswil
2
0
no. gara 105648
Do 01.09.2019
FC Aegeri
FC Sarnen
2
1
no. gara 105646
Me 04.09.2019
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Ibach
4
0
no. gara 105653
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Hergiswil
FC Rotkreuz
0
5
no. gara 105654
FC Sarnen
FC Mendrisio
1
0
no. gara 105656
FC Kickers Luzern
AC Taverne 1
2
0
no. gara 105655
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Sursee
2
0
no. gara 105652
FC Brunnen
FC Aegeri
0
4
no. gara 105657
Do 08.09.2019
AS Novazzano
FC Willisau
1
2
no. gara 105658
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Rotkreuz
FC Kickers Luzern
7
2
no. gara 105662
FC Ibach
FC Hergiswil
1
2
no. gara 105663
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Perlen-Buchrain
2
0
no. gara 105665
AC Taverne 1
FC Sarnen
3
0
no. gara 105661
Do 15.09.2019
FC Aegeri
AS Novazzano
0
4
no. gara 105659
FC Mendrisio
FC Brunnen
2
0
no. gara 105660
Me 18.09.2019
FC Hergiswil
FC Sursee
3
1
no. gara 105667
FC Sarnen
FC Rotkreuz
2
3
no. gara 105669
FC Brunnen
AC Taverne 1
1
1
no. gara 105670
FC Willisau
FC Aegeri
2
2
no. gara 105672
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Perlen-Buchrain
4
0
no. gara 105666
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Ibach
1
2
no. gara 105668
AS Novazzano
FC Mendrisio
3
4
no. gara 105671
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Sursee
FC Kickers Luzern
1
0
no. gara 105678
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Hergiswil
1
1
no. gara 105679
FC Mendrisio
FC Willisau
1
1
no. gara 105674
FC Rotkreuz
FC Brunnen
3
4
no. gara 105676
FC Ibach
FC Sarnen
1
1
no. gara 105677
AC Taverne 1
AS Novazzano
2
4
no. gara 105675
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Emmenbrücke
0
0
no. gara 105673
Me 25.09.2019
FC Sursee
FC Emmenbrücke
4
2
no. gara 105664
Sa 28.09.2019
AS Novazzano
FC Rotkreuz
0
3
F
no. gara 105684
FC Aegeri
FC Mendrisio
0
2
no. gara 105686
FC Sarnen
FC Sursee
3
3
no. gara 105682
FC Hergiswil
FC Gambarogno-Contone
3
2
no. gara 105680
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Perlen-Buchrain
1
2
no. gara 105681
FC Brunnen
FC Ibach
1
3
no. gara 105683
FC Willisau
AC Taverne 1
1
0
no. gara 105685
Me 02.10.2019
AC Taverne 1
FC Emmenbrücke
3
1
no. gara 105640
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Sursee
FC Brunnen
3
0
no. gara 105690
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Sarnen
3
0
no. gara 105691
AC Taverne 1
FC Aegeri
3
1
no. gara 105687
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Kickers Luzern
0
1
no. gara 105692
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Hergiswil
4
2
no. gara 105693
FC Ibach
AS Novazzano
5
3
no. gara 105689
Do 06.10.2019
FC Rotkreuz
FC Willisau
3
0
no. gara 105688
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Sarnen
FC Gambarogno-Contone
2
2
no. gara 105695
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Emmenbrücke
1
1
no. gara 105694
FC Willisau
FC Ibach
3
1
no. gara 105698
FC Brunnen
FC Perlen-Buchrain
2
4
no. gara 105696
Do 13.10.2019
AS Novazzano
FC Sursee
3
1
no. gara 105697
FC Aegeri
FC Rotkreuz
1
1
no. gara 105699
FC Mendrisio
AC Taverne 1
3
2
no. gara 105700
Me 16.10.2019
FC Rotkreuz
FC Mendrisio
1
3
no. gara 105701
FC Ibach
FC Aegeri
2
1
no. gara 105702
FC Sursee
FC Willisau
2
5
no. gara 105703
FC Perlen-Buchrain
AS Novazzano
0
2
no. gara 105704
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Sarnen
6
2
no. gara 105706
FC Hergiswil
FC Kickers Luzern
0
1
no. gara 105707
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Brunnen
2
0
no. gara 105705
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Sarnen
FC Hergiswil
0
1
no. gara 105708
FC Brunnen
FC Emmenbrücke
1
0
no. gara 105709
FC Willisau
FC Perlen-Buchrain
5
1
no. gara 105711
AC Taverne 1
FC Rotkreuz
3
0
no. gara 105714
Do 20.10.2019
FC Aegeri
FC Sursee
2
2
no. gara 105712
FC Mendrisio
FC Ibach
2
3
no. gara 105713
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Sarnen
3
0
no. gara 105721
FC Sursee
FC Mendrisio
2
1
no. gara 105716
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Aegeri
3
0
no. gara 105717
FC Hergiswil
FC Brunnen
4
1
no. gara 105720
FC Emmenbrücke
AS Novazzano
4
3
no. gara 105719
FC Ibach
AC Taverne 1
1
0
no. gara 105715
Do 27.10.2019
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Willisau
0
2
no. gara 105718
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Mendrisio
FC Perlen-Buchrain
1
0
no. gara 105726
AC Taverne 1
FC Sursee
1
0
no. gara 105727
FC Rotkreuz
FC Ibach
4
0
no. gara 105728
FC Brunnen
FC Kickers Luzern
0
5
no. gara 105722
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Willisau
2
2
no. gara 105724
Do 03.11.2019
FC Aegeri
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
2
no. gara 105725
Me 06.11.2019
AS Novazzano
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
3
no. gara 105710
Do 17.11.2019
AS Novazzano
FC Hergiswil
0
1
no. gara 105723
Sa 14.03.2020
17:00
FC Mendrisio
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 105731
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Sarnen
no. gara 105735
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Sursee
no. gara 105729
Do 15.03.2020
FC Willisau
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 105733
AS Novazzano
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 105734
14:30
FC Aegeri
FC Emmenbrücke
no. gara 105732
15:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 105730
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AC Taverne 1
no. gara 105740
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Aegeri
no. gara 105738
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Willisau
no. gara 105737
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 105739
Do 22.03.2020
FC Sarnen
AS Novazzano
no. gara 105736
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Rotkreuz
no. gara 105741
FC Sursee
FC Ibach
no. gara 105742
Sa 28.03.2020
17:00
FC Mendrisio
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 105746
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 105744
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
AC Taverne 1
no. gara 105745
Do 29.03.2020
FC Ibach
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 105743
FC Willisau
FC Sarnen
no. gara 105748
AS Novazzano
FC Brunnen
no. gara 105749
15:00
FC Aegeri
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 105747
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Ibach
no. gara 105755
17:00
FC Hergiswil
AC Taverne 1
no. gara 105753
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 105752
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Rotkreuz
no. gara 105754
Do 05.04.2020
FC Brunnen
FC Willisau
no. gara 105750
FC Sarnen
FC Aegeri
no. gara 105751
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Sursee
no. gara 105756
Sa 18.04.2020
17:00
FC Mendrisio
FC Sarnen
no. gara 105761
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 105759
Do 19.04.2020
FC Sursee
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 105757
FC Ibach
FC Emmenbrücke
no. gara 105758
FC Willisau
AS Novazzano
no. gara 105763
15:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 105760
15:00
FC Aegeri
FC Brunnen
no. gara 105762
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 105770
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Ibach
no. gara 105768
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Rotkreuz
no. gara 105767
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Sursee
no. gara 105769
Do 26.04.2020
AS Novazzano
FC Aegeri
no. gara 105764
FC Brunnen
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 105765
FC Sarnen
AC Taverne 1
no. gara 105766
Sa 02.05.2020
17:00
FC Mendrisio
AS Novazzano
no. gara 105776
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Sarnen
no. gara 105774
19:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Brunnen
no. gara 105775
Do 03.05.2020
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Emmenbrücke
no. gara 105771
FC Sursee
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 105772
FC Ibach
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 105773
15:00
FC Aegeri
FC Willisau
no. gara 105777
Me 06.05.2020
FC Hergiswil
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 105784
FC Willisau
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 105779
AS Novazzano
AC Taverne 1
no. gara 105780
FC Brunnen
FC Rotkreuz
no. gara 105781
FC Sarnen
FC Ibach
no. gara 105782
20:00
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Sursee
no. gara 105783
20:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 105778
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 105785
17:00
FC Mendrisio
FC Aegeri
no. gara 105791
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
AS Novazzano
no. gara 105789
Do 10.05.2020
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 105786
FC Sursee
FC Sarnen
no. gara 105787
FC Ibach
FC Brunnen
no. gara 105788
17:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Willisau
no. gara 105790
Sa 16.05.2020
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Emmenbrücke
no. gara 105798
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 105797
Do 17.05.2020
FC Willisau
FC Rotkreuz
no. gara 105793
AS Novazzano
FC Ibach
no. gara 105794
FC Brunnen
FC Sursee
no. gara 105795
FC Sarnen
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 105796
15:00
FC Aegeri
AC Taverne 1
no. gara 105792
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Sarnen
no. gara 105800
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 105799
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
FC Aegeri
no. gara 105804
Do 24.05.2020
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Brunnen
no. gara 105801
FC Sursee
AS Novazzano
no. gara 105802
FC Ibach
FC Willisau
no. gara 105803
16:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 105805
Me 27.05.2020
FC Willisau
FC Sursee
no. gara 105808
AS Novazzano
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 105809
FC Brunnen
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 105810
FC Sarnen
FC Emmenbrücke
no. gara 105811
20:00
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 105812
20:15
FC Aegeri
FC Ibach
no. gara 105807
20:30
FC Mendrisio
FC Rotkreuz
no. gara 105806
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AS Novazzano
no. gara 105815
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Sarnen
no. gara 105813
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Brunnen
no. gara 105814
Do 31.05.2020
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Willisau
no. gara 105816
FC Sursee
FC Aegeri
no. gara 105817
FC Ibach
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 105818
14:30
FC Rotkreuz
AC Taverne 1
no. gara 105819
Sa 06.06.2020
18:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Ibach
no. gara 105820
18:00
FC Mendrisio
FC Sursee
no. gara 105821
18:00
FC Aegeri
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 105822
18:00
FC Willisau
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 105823
18:00
AS Novazzano
FC Emmenbrücke
no. gara 105824
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 105825
18:00
FC Sarnen
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 105826
Sa 13.06.2020
18:00
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Brunnen
no. gara 105827
18:00
FC Hergiswil
AS Novazzano
no. gara 105828
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Willisau
no. gara 105829
18:00
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Aegeri
no. gara 105830
18:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 105831
18:00
FC Sursee
AC Taverne 1
no. gara 105832
18:00
FC Ibach
FC Rotkreuz
no. gara 105833