Raiffeisen Super League

1.FC Basel 1893 540114:6+812 
2.BSC Young Boys 43107:3+410 
3.FC Sion42115:507 
4.FC Thun 41216:5+15 
5.Servette FC41213:4-15 
6.FC Zürich 51225:10-55 
7.FC Lugano41124:3+14 
8.FC Luzern41121:3-24 
9.FC St. Gallen 1879 51136:8-24 
10.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS50325:9-43 

1a Lega - Gruppo 3

1.FC Linth 0433005:0+59 
2.FC Winterthur II430111:4+79 
3.FC Tuggen430113:9+49 
4.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 32106:4+27 
5.FC Red Star ZH 42117:5+27 
6.FC Gossau 32019:3+66 
7.FC Paradiso 42024:8-46 
8.FC Balzers 52039:12-36 
9.FC Thalwil 41126:604 
10.FC St. Gallen 1879 II41128:9-14 
11.SV Höngg 41126:7-14 
12.FC Kosova31023:5-23 
13.FC Dietikon 41035:9-43 
14.USV Eschen/Mauren 50144:15-111 

U-18 - elite - girone autunno

1.FC Sion2200(1)8:4+46 
2.FC Basel 18931100(0)7:1+63 
3.Grasshopper-Club Zürich1100(0)2:1+13 
4.FC Zürich 1100(0)1:0+13 
5.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens1100(1)7:4+33 
6.Team Ticino2101(1)4:403 
7.Team Vaud Lausanne2101(1)2:203 
8.Team Xamax-BEJUNE2101(1)6:7-13 
9.FCO St. Gallen/Wil1010(1)3:301 
10.Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen2011(10)3:5-21 
11.BSC Young Boys0000(0)0:000 
12.FC Thun Berner Oberland1001(0)2:5-30 
13.Servette FC2002(0)2:4-20 
14.Team Aargau2002(3)2:9-70 

U-16 Elite

1.FC Basel 18932200(0)6:1+56 
2.Team Ticino2200(2)4:1+36 
3.BSC Young Boys2110(1)8:2+64 
4.FCO St. Gallen/Wil2110(2)5:3+24 
5.Grasshopper-Club Zürich1100(0)5:3+23 
6.FC Luzern2101(0)4:5-13 
7.Servette FC2101(2)2:3-13 
8.FC Zürich1010(0)2:201 
9.Team Vaud Lausanne2011(1)2:3-11 
10.FC Sion2011(2)4:5-11 
11.FC Thun Berner Oberland2011(4)4:10-61 
12.Team Xamax-BEJUNE1001(0)1:3-20 
13.Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen1001(1)1:3-20 
14.Team Aargau2002(1)3:7-40 

U-15 - Gruppo nazionale

1.Servette FC 2200(1)12:3+96 
2.BSC Young Boys 2200(1)11:5+66 
3.FC Winterthur2200(4)5:2+36 
4.Grasshopper Club Zürich1100(0)7:3+43 
5.FC Basel 18931100(0)4:1+33 
6.FC Zürich 1100(0)4:3+13 
7.Team Ticino TTA2101(0)5:10-53 
8.FC Sion-Valais/Wallis2101(1)7:3+43 
9.FC Luzern2101(2)4:6-23 
10.FC Aarau1001(0)3:7-40 
11.Team Vaud Lausanne2002(0)4:6-20 
12.FC Thun Berner Oberland2002(0)2:12-100 
13.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2002(1)3:6-30 
14.FCO St. Gallen/Wil2002(2)4:8-40 

Allievi C promozione - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.2200(0)20:1+196 
2.FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2200(0)6:2+46 
3.FC Appenzell Grp.1100(0)5:2+33 
4.FC Frauenfeld 2101(0)11:2+93 
5.SC Brühl Grp.2101(1)8:5+33 
6.FCO St. Gallen-Staad Frauen U-172020(0)4:402 
7.FC Romanshorn1010(0)2:201 
8.FC Winkeln-Rotmonten SG Grp.2011(0)3:9-61 
9.FC Bischofszell2002(0)2:18-160 
10.FC Herisau2002(0)1:17-160 

M-19 (féminine)

1.FC Basel 1893 220010:2+86 
2.FC Zürich Frauen 11005:3+23 
3.FC Aarau Frauen21013:303 
4.FC Luzern 21013:4-13 
5.FCO St. Gallen-Staad21013:8-53 
6.Team Vaud00000:000 
7.BSC YB-Frauen U-1910012:3-10 
8.Grasshopper Club Zürich20024:7-30