Competizione

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 1

Sa 14.11.2020
FC Forward-Morges I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
R
Urania Genève Sport
FC Collex-Bossy
R
FC Renens I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
R
Servette FC M-21
CS Italien GE 1
R
Do 15.11.2020
FC Monthey
FC Sierre
R
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Genolier-Begnins I
R

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 1

1.FC Monthey 10721(33)25:8+1721 
2.FC Collex-Bossy 10640(35)22:9+1320 
3.Servette FC M-2110622(21)29:12+1718 
4.CS Italien GE 110622(31)26:13+1318 
5.FC Veyrier Sports 111533(24)21:14+716 
6.Urania Genève Sport 10433(26)14:20-613 
7.FC Genolier-Begnins I11434(18)14:18-413 
8.FC Saint-Maurice10325(59)13:22-99 
9.FC Amical Saint-Prex I10244(19)6:11-58 
10.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 10235(27)8:23-157 
11.FC Renens I9135(20)10:14-44 
12.FC Forward-Morges I10046(15)4:14-102 
13.FC Sierre 9036(22)10:24-141 
14.FC Conthey R 260260(0)0:000 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 2

Sa 14.11.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-21
FC Piamont I
R
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Echichens
R
FC Colombier
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
R
SC Düdingen
FC Stade-Payerne
R
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Le Locle I
R
Do 15.11.2020
CS Romontois
FC Fribourg
R

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 2

1.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 9711(37)21:12+922 
2.FC Fribourg 8521(24)17:9+817 
3.FC Echichens 8503(33)16:12+415 
4.FC Colombier7412(15)13:12+113 
5.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 9414(34)28:20+813 
6.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS M-218404(14)12:14-212 
7.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I8323(15)12:11+111 
8.FC Stade-Payerne 7304(40)15:10+59 
9.FC Piamont I9306(33)16:24-89 
10.FC Le Locle I7223(23)14:19-58 
11.FC Portalban/Gletterens I8215(32)11:19-87 
12.CS Romontois 9216(33)6:16-107 
13.SC Düdingen 7133(16)11:14-36 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 3

Sa 14.11.2020
SC Binningen
FC Lerchenfeld
R
BSC Old Boys
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
R
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Allschwil
R
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
SC Dornach
R
FC Liestal
FC Spiez
R
FC Bubendorf
FC Konolfingen
R
FC Köniz
FC Moutier
R

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 3

1.FC Thun Berner Oberland II9720(16)38:14+2423 
2.FC Ajoie-Monterri9621(23)14:8+620 
3.SC Binningen 8521(22)23:15+817 
4.BSC Old Boys 9513(33)26:21+516 
5.FC Konolfingen 9504(16)16:15+115 
6.SC Dornach9432(34)16:11+515 
7.FC Liestal 9414(23)17:22-513 
8.FC Spiez 8314(19)12:22-1010 
9.FC Moutier 9315(21)12:13-110 
10.FC Allschwil9315(24)15:15010 
11.FC Lerchenfeld 9306(31)10:18-89 
12.FC Bubendorf 9225(28)19:24-58 
13.FC Köniz 9126(25)18:30-125 
14.FC Tavannes/Tramelan9126(35)11:19-85 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 4

Sa 14.11.2020
Team Ticino U21
FC Hergiswil
R
FC Sursee
FC Mendrisio
R
FC Brunnen
AS Novazzano
R
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Willisau
R
AC Taverne 1
FC Perlen-Buchrain
R
FC Ibach
FC Emmenbrücke
R
Do 15.11.2020
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Sarnen
R

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 4

1.AC Taverne 110631(27)16:5+1121 
2.FC Brunnen 10631(27)16:9+721 
3.FC Hergiswil 10631(39)21:11+1021 
4.FC Emmenbrücke10613(33)29:13+1619 
5.FC Mendrisio 10541(38)23:12+1119 
6.Team Ticino U2110613(46)19:16+319 
7.FC Ibach 10442(45)13:11+216 
8.FC Kickers Luzern 10334(18)17:12+512 
9.FC Perlen-Buchrain10244(19)11:16-510 
10.FC Willisau 10226(29)18:30-128 
11.FC Gambarogno-Contone 9144(32)8:16-87 
12.FC Sursee 10217(62)11:25-147 
13.AS Novazzano9126(47)10:19-95 
14.FC Sarnen 10118(25)7:24-174 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 5

Me 18.11.2020
NK Pajde
FC Muri
R

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 5

1.FC Lachen/Altendorf 19720(20)30:9+2123 
2.FC Freienbach9702(13)44:11+3321 
3.SC Zofingen10622(24)19:8+1120 
4.FC Rotkreuz 9612(16)19:9+1019 
5.FC Grenchen 15 9441(31)11:4+716 
6.SC Schöftland 19513(43)16:11+516 
7.FC Klingnau10415(30)10:23-1313 
8.FC Blue Stars ZH 9324(14)18:13+511 
9.FC Einsiedeln 18314(17)12:18-610 
10.FC Muri 9315(29)15:18-310 
11.FC Aegeri 9207(13)15:30-156 
12.NK Pajde8017(66)9:37-281 
13.FC Adliswil 18008(22)7:34-270 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 6

Sa 14.11.2020
FC United Zürich
FC Kreuzlingen
R
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1
Chur 97 1
R
FC Seuzach
FC Amriswil 1
R
Do 15.11.2020
FC Widnau 1
FC Bazenheid 1
R
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Weesen 1
R
FC Bassersdorf 1
FC Uzwil 1
R

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 6

1.FC Uzwil 19720(55)23:6+1723 
2.FC Kreuzlingen9612(24)20:9+1119 
3.FC Amriswil 19612(33)21:8+1319 
4.Chur 97 110613(30)24:14+1019 
5.FC Widnau 19603(23)18:10+818 
6.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 19441(36)18:11+716 
7.FC Wil 1900 29423(19)17:14+314 
8.FC Bassersdorf 19306(24)10:18-89 
9.FC Seuzach9225(24)17:21-48 
10.FC Bazenheid 19225(31)12:23-118 
11.FC Rüti 110226(27)15:27-128 
12.FC Weesen 19216(33)13:23-107 
13.FC United Zürich 10109(35)10:34-243