Competizione

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 4

Sa 21.08.2021
SC Goldau
FC Ascona
3
3
no. gara 101683
FC Schattdorf
FC Perlen-Buchrain
1
0
no. gara 101685
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Hergiswil
1
0
no. gara 101686
FC Eschenbach I
FC Brunnen
0
3
no. gara 101689
FC Mendrisio
AC Taverne 1
3
2
no. gara 101688
Do 22.08.2021
AS Novazzano
FC Kickers Luzern
2
1
no. gara 101684
Sa 28.08.2021
SC Goldau
AS Novazzano
5
3
no. gara 101696
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Gambarogno-Contone
3
0
no. gara 101694
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Schattdorf
2
0
no. gara 101695
Do 29.08.2021
FC Hergiswil
FC Ibach
3
1
no. gara 101693
FC Ascona
FC Brunnen
2
1
no. gara 101690
AC Taverne 1
FC Eschenbach I
1
0
no. gara 101691
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Brunnen
AC Taverne 1
3
1
no. gara 101703
FC Eschenbach I
FC Emmenbrücke
0
1
no. gara 101702
FC Mendrisio
FC Hergiswil
1
2
no. gara 101701
FC Ibach
FC Perlen-Buchrain
1
0
no. gara 101700
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Kickers Luzern
1
0
no. gara 101699
FC Schattdorf
SC Goldau
4
5
no. gara 101698
Do 05.09.2021
AS Novazzano
FC Ascona
3
3
no. gara 101697
Me 08.09.2021
FC Ibach
FC Emmenbrücke
0
3
no. gara 101687
Ve 10.09.2021
FC Hergiswil
FC Eschenbach I
1
2
no. gara 101706
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Mendrisio
2
0
no. gara 101707
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Ibach
1
0
no. gara 101708
SC Goldau
FC Gambarogno-Contone
2
3
no. gara 101709
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Brunnen
1
4
no. gara 101705
FC Ascona
AC Taverne 1
2
3
no. gara 101704
Do 12.09.2021
AS Novazzano
FC Schattdorf
3
3
no. gara 101710
Ve 17.09.2021
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AS Novazzano
0
1
no. gara 101712
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Mendrisio
FC Kickers Luzern
2
0
no. gara 101714
FC Eschenbach I
FC Perlen-Buchrain
2
1
no. gara 101715
FC Ibach
SC Goldau
7
5
no. gara 101713
FC Schattdorf
FC Ascona
0
5
no. gara 101711
FC Brunnen
FC Hergiswil
0
4
no. gara 101716
AC Taverne 1
FC Emmenbrücke
3
0
no. gara 101717
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Hergiswil
AC Taverne 1
0
1
no. gara 101719
SC Goldau
FC Mendrisio
0
1
no. gara 101722
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Eschenbach I
2
1
no. gara 101721
FC Schattdorf
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
2
no. gara 101724
FC Ascona
FC Emmenbrücke
4
3
no. gara 101718
Do 26.09.2021
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Brunnen
1
0
no. gara 101720
AS Novazzano
FC Ibach
2
3
no. gara 101723
Ve 01.10.2021
FC Eschenbach I
SC Goldau
4
2
no. gara 101728
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Mendrisio
2
0
no. gara 101692
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Ascona
0
2
no. gara 101725
FC Ibach
FC Schattdorf
3
1
no. gara 101726
FC Brunnen
FC Kickers Luzern
4
1
no. gara 101729
AC Taverne 1
FC Perlen-Buchrain
3
0
no. gara 101730
Ma 05.10.2021
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Hergiswil
2
1
no. gara 101731
Me 06.10.2021
FC Mendrisio
AS Novazzano
3
4
no. gara 101727
Sa 09.10.2021
SC Goldau
FC Brunnen
1
3
no. gara 101735
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Emmenbrücke
1
2
no. gara 101733
FC Kickers Luzern
AC Taverne 1
0
2
no. gara 101734
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Ibach
2
1
no. gara 101738
FC Schattdorf
FC Mendrisio
1
4
no. gara 101737
FC Ascona
FC Hergiswil
1
0
no. gara 101732
Do 10.10.2021
AS Novazzano
FC Eschenbach I
0
4
no. gara 101736
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Brunnen
AS Novazzano
2
2
no. gara 101742
FC Hergiswil
FC Perlen-Buchrain
0
1
no. gara 101745
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Kickers Luzern
2
3
no. gara 101744
AC Taverne 1
SC Goldau
1
3
no. gara 101743
FC Eschenbach I
FC Schattdorf
3
0
no. gara 101741
FC Mendrisio
FC Gambarogno-Contone
1
1
no. gara 101740
FC Ibach
FC Ascona
1
2
no. gara 101739
Sa 23.10.2021
SC Goldau
FC Emmenbrücke
0
4
no. gara 101748
FC Ibach
FC Mendrisio
2
1
no. gara 101752
FC Schattdorf
FC Brunnen
3
3
no. gara 101750
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Hergiswil
1
0
no. gara 101747
FC Ascona
FC Perlen-Buchrain
3
2
no. gara 101746
Do 24.10.2021
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Eschenbach I
1
2
no. gara 101751
AS Novazzano
AC Taverne 1
1
1
no. gara 101749
Ve 29.10.2021
FC Hergiswil
SC Goldau
2
0
no. gara 101758
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Kickers Luzern
1
1
no. gara 101759
AC Taverne 1
FC Schattdorf
2
1
no. gara 101756
FC Mendrisio
FC Ascona
5
1
no. gara 101753
FC Brunnen
FC Gambarogno-Contone
1
3
no. gara 101755
FC Emmenbrücke
AS Novazzano
6
1
no. gara 101757
FC Eschenbach I
FC Ibach
2
2
no. gara 101754
Sa 06.11.2021
SC Goldau
FC Perlen-Buchrain
4
5
no. gara 101761
FC Mendrisio
FC Eschenbach I
5
1
no. gara 101766
FC Ibach
FC Brunnen
2
1
no. gara 101765
FC Schattdorf
FC Emmenbrücke
3
0
no. gara 101763
FC Ascona
FC Kickers Luzern
0
0
no. gara 101760
Do 07.11.2021
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AC Taverne 1
0
1
no. gara 101764
AS Novazzano
FC Hergiswil
1
1
no. gara 101762
Sa 13.11.2021
FC Hergiswil
FC Schattdorf
2
2
no. gara 101771
FC Perlen-Buchrain
AS Novazzano
1
0
no. gara 101772
AC Taverne 1
FC Ibach
3
1
no. gara 101769
FC Brunnen
FC Mendrisio
1
0
no. gara 101768
FC Eschenbach I
FC Ascona
4
3
no. gara 101767
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
1
no. gara 101770
FC Kickers Luzern
SC Goldau
1
2
no. gara 101773
Sa 12.03.2022
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Schattdorf
no. gara 101776
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 101777
17:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 101779
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
AS Novazzano
no. gara 101775
18:00
FC Ascona
SC Goldau
no. gara 101774
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Ibach
no. gara 101778
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Eschenbach I
no. gara 101780
Sa 19.03.2022
16:30
FC Mendrisio
FC Emmenbrücke
no. gara 101783
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Ascona
no. gara 101781
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
AC Taverne 1
no. gara 101782
18:00
FC Ibach
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 101784
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 101786
Do 20.03.2022
14:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 101785
15:00
AS Novazzano
SC Goldau
no. gara 101787
Sa 26.03.2022
17:00
SC Goldau
FC Schattdorf
no. gara 101789
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Ibach
no. gara 101791
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 101792
17:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Brunnen
no. gara 101794
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 101790
18:00
FC Ascona
AS Novazzano
no. gara 101788
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Eschenbach I
no. gara 101793
Sa 02.04.2022
16:30
FC Mendrisio
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 101798
17:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Ascona
no. gara 101795
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Emmenbrücke
no. gara 101796
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 101797
18:00
FC Ibach
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 101799
18:00
FC Gambarogno-Contone
SC Goldau
no. gara 101800
18:00
FC Schattdorf
AS Novazzano
no. gara 101801
Sa 09.04.2022
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Brunnen
no. gara 101807
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Eschenbach I
no. gara 101806
17:00
SC Goldau
FC Ibach
no. gara 101804
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 101805
18:00
FC Ascona
FC Schattdorf
no. gara 101802
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
AC Taverne 1
no. gara 101808
Do 10.04.2022
15:00
AS Novazzano
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 101803
Sa 23.04.2022
16:30
FC Mendrisio
SC Goldau
no. gara 101813
17:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 101810
18:00
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Schattdorf
no. gara 101815
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 101812
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 101811
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Ascona
no. gara 101809
Do 24.04.2022
FC Ibach
AS Novazzano
no. gara 101814
Ve 29.04.2022
20:30
AS Novazzano
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 101818
Sa 30.04.2022
SC Goldau
FC Eschenbach I
no. gara 101819
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Emmenbrücke
no. gara 101822
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
AC Taverne 1
no. gara 101821
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Brunnen
no. gara 101820
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Ibach
no. gara 101817
18:00
FC Ascona
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 101816
Sa 07.05.2022
17:00
FC Mendrisio
FC Schattdorf
no. gara 101828
17:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 101825
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Ascona
no. gara 101823
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 101824
18:00
FC Brunnen
SC Goldau
no. gara 101826
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
AS Novazzano
no. gara 101827
Do 08.05.2022
FC Ibach
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 101829
Sa 14.05.2022
SC Goldau
AC Taverne 1
no. gara 101834
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 101836
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Emmenbrücke
no. gara 101835
18:00
FC Ascona
FC Ibach
no. gara 101830
18:00
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 101831
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Eschenbach I
no. gara 101832
Do 15.05.2022
16:00
AS Novazzano
FC Brunnen
no. gara 101833
Sa 21.05.2022
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Ascona
no. gara 101837
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 101838
17:00
AC Taverne 1
AS Novazzano
no. gara 101840
17:00
FC Mendrisio
FC Ibach
no. gara 101843
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
SC Goldau
no. gara 101839
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Schattdorf
no. gara 101841
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 101842
Sa 28.05.2022
SC Goldau
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 101849
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 101850
18:00
FC Ascona
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 101844
18:00
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Brunnen
no. gara 101846
18:00
FC Schattdorf
AC Taverne 1
no. gara 101847
18:00
AS Novazzano
FC Emmenbrücke
no. gara 101848
Do 29.05.2022
FC Ibach
FC Eschenbach I
no. gara 101845
Sa 04.06.2022
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
SC Goldau
no. gara 101852
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Ascona
no. gara 101851
18:00
FC Hergiswil
AS Novazzano
no. gara 101853
18:00
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Schattdorf
no. gara 101854
18:00
AC Taverne 1
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 101855
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Ibach
no. gara 101856
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 101857
Sa 11.06.2022
18:00
FC Ascona
FC Eschenbach I
no. gara 101858
18:00
FC Mendrisio
FC Brunnen
no. gara 101859
18:00
FC Ibach
AC Taverne 1
no. gara 101860
18:00
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Emmenbrücke
no. gara 101861
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 101862
18:00
AS Novazzano
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 101863
18:00
SC Goldau
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 101864