2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 3

Sa 22.08.2020
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Bubendorf
1
1
no. gara 109185
SC Binningen
BSC Old Boys
4
2
no. gara 109186
SC Dornach
FC Köniz
2
0
no. gara 109183
FC Konolfingen
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
1
5
no. gara 109184
FC Allschwil
FC Lerchenfeld
0
1
no. gara 109180
Do 23.08.2020
FC Moutier
FC Liestal
1
2
no. gara 109182
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Lerchenfeld
BSC Old Boys
0
3
no. gara 109187
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
4
0
no. gara 109189
FC Bubendorf
SC Binningen
2
4
no. gara 109188
FC Allschwil
FC Spiez
4
0
no. gara 109193
FC Köniz
FC Konolfingen
0
1
no. gara 109190
Do 30.08.2020
FC Liestal
SC Dornach
3
2
no. gara 109191
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Köniz
4
2
no. gara 109198
SC Binningen
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
2
no. gara 109199
BSC Old Boys
FC Bubendorf
6
3
no. gara 109200
SC Dornach
FC Ajoie-Monterri
1
3
no. gara 109196
FC Konolfingen
FC Liestal
1
5
no. gara 109197
FC Spiez
FC Lerchenfeld
2
1
no. gara 109194
Do 06.09.2020
FC Moutier
FC Allschwil
2
0
no. gara 109195
Me 09.09.2020
FC Spiez
FC Ajoie-Monterri
2
2
no. gara 109181
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Bubendorf
2
0
no. gara 109201
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
BSC Old Boys
4
3
no. gara 109202
FC Liestal
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
0
no. gara 109204
FC Allschwil
SC Dornach
1
1
no. gara 109206
FC Spiez
FC Moutier
2
1
no. gara 109207
FC Köniz
SC Binningen
2
2
no. gara 109203
Do 13.09.2020
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Konolfingen
2
1
no. gara 109205
Sa 19.09.2020
SC Dornach
FC Spiez
5
1
no. gara 109209
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
2
no. gara 109211
SC Binningen
FC Liestal
4
2
no. gara 109212
BSC Old Boys
FC Köniz
3
6
no. gara 109213
FC Konolfingen
FC Allschwil
2
0
no. gara 109210
FC Bubendorf
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
3
3
no. gara 109214
FC Moutier
FC Lerchenfeld
3
0
no. gara 109208
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
0
3
no. gara 109215
FC Spiez
FC Konolfingen
0
4
no. gara 109220
FC Liestal
BSC Old Boys
0
3
no. gara 109217
FC Allschwil
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
3
2
no. gara 109219
FC Köniz
FC Bubendorf
1
5
no. gara 109216
Do 27.09.2020
FC Moutier
SC Dornach
0
0
no. gara 109221
FC Ajoie-Monterri
SC Binningen
1
0
no. gara 109218
Me 30.09.2020
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Moutier
1
0
no. gara 109192
Sa 03.10.2020
SC Dornach
FC Lerchenfeld
2
1
no. gara 109222
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Spiez
2
3
no. gara 109224
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Köniz
7
3
no. gara 109228
FC Konolfingen
FC Moutier
2
0
no. gara 109223
FC Bubendorf
FC Liestal
2
1
no. gara 109227
Do 04.10.2020
SC Binningen
FC Allschwil
3
2
no. gara 109225
BSC Old Boys
FC Ajoie-Monterri
2
2
no. gara 109226
Ve 09.10.2020
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Bubendorf
1
0
no. gara 109231
Sa 10.10.2020
SC Dornach
FC Konolfingen
3
2
no. gara 109235
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Köniz
5
3
no. gara 109229
FC Liestal
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
2
8
no. gara 109230
FC Allschwil
BSC Old Boys
0
1
no. gara 109232
Do 11.10.2020
FC Moutier
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
3
2
no. gara 109234
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Dornach
0
0
no. gara 109237
SC Binningen
FC Moutier
4
2
no. gara 109238
BSC Old Boys
FC Spiez
3
2
no. gara 109239
FC Konolfingen
FC Lerchenfeld
2
0
no. gara 109236
FC Bubendorf
FC Allschwil
3
5
no. gara 109240
Do 18.10.2020
FC Köniz
FC Liestal
1
1
no. gara 109242
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Ajoie-Monterri
2
0
no. gara 109241
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Liestal
R
no. gara 109243
FC Konolfingen
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
R
no. gara 109249
FC Spiez
FC Bubendorf
R
no. gara 109246
FC Allschwil
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
R
no. gara 109245
Do 25.10.2020
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Köniz
R
no. gara 109244
FC Moutier
BSC Old Boys
R
no. gara 109247
Me 28.10.2020
FC Spiez
SC Binningen
R
no. gara 109233
Sa 31.10.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Spiez
R
no. gara 109254
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Lerchenfeld
R
no. gara 109250
SC Binningen
FC Konolfingen
R
no. gara 109251
BSC Old Boys
SC Dornach
R
no. gara 109252
FC Liestal
FC Ajoie-Monterri
R
no. gara 109256
FC Bubendorf
FC Moutier
R
no. gara 109253
FC Köniz
FC Allschwil
R
no. gara 109255
Ma 03.11.2020
SC Dornach
SC Binningen
R
no. gara 109248
Sa 07.11.2020
SC Dornach
FC Bubendorf
R
no. gara 109261
FC Konolfingen
BSC Old Boys
R
no. gara 109262
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Binningen
R
no. gara 109263
FC Allschwil
FC Liestal
R
no. gara 109258
Do 08.11.2020
FC Spiez
FC Köniz
R
no. gara 109259
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Ajoie-Monterri
R
no. gara 109257
FC Moutier
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
R
no. gara 109260
Sa 14.11.2020
SC Binningen
FC Lerchenfeld
R
no. gara 109264
BSC Old Boys
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
R
no. gara 109265
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Allschwil
R
no. gara 109270
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
SC Dornach
R
no. gara 109267
FC Liestal
FC Spiez
R
no. gara 109269
FC Bubendorf
FC Konolfingen
R
no. gara 109266
FC Köniz
FC Moutier
R
no. gara 109268
Sa 13.03.2021
16:00
BSC Old Boys
SC Binningen
no. gara 109277
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Allschwil
no. gara 109271
17:45
FC Bubendorf
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
no. gara 109276
Do 14.03.2021
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Spiez
no. gara 109272
FC Liestal
FC Moutier
no. gara 109273
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Konolfingen
no. gara 109275
14:30
FC Köniz
SC Dornach
no. gara 109274
Sa 20.03.2021
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Lerchenfeld
no. gara 109278
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Liestal
no. gara 109282
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Köniz
no. gara 109281
Do 21.03.2021
SC Binningen
FC Bubendorf
no. gara 109279
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
no. gara 109280
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Allschwil
no. gara 109284
15:00
FC Moutier
FC Ajoie-Monterri
no. gara 109283
Sa 27.03.2021
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Spiez
no. gara 109285
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Moutier
no. gara 109286
17:45
FC Bubendorf
BSC Old Boys
no. gara 109291
Do 28.03.2021
FC Ajoie-Monterri
SC Dornach
no. gara 109287
FC Liestal
FC Konolfingen
no. gara 109288
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
SC Binningen
no. gara 109290
14:30
FC Köniz
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
no. gara 109289
Sa 10.04.2021
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
no. gara 109293
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Allschwil
no. gara 109297
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Ajoie-Monterri
no. gara 109296
17:45
FC Bubendorf
FC Lerchenfeld
no. gara 109292
Do 11.04.2021
SC Binningen
FC Köniz
no. gara 109294
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Liestal
no. gara 109295
15:00
FC Moutier
FC Spiez
no. gara 109298
Sa 17.04.2021
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Moutier
no. gara 109299
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Konolfingen
no. gara 109301
Do 18.04.2021
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
no. gara 109302
FC Liestal
SC Binningen
no. gara 109303
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Bubendorf
no. gara 109305
10:15
FC Spiez
SC Dornach
no. gara 109300
14:30
FC Köniz
BSC Old Boys
no. gara 109304
Sa 24.04.2021
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Liestal
no. gara 109308
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Moutier
no. gara 109312
17:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Spiez
no. gara 109311
17:45
FC Bubendorf
FC Köniz
no. gara 109307
Do 25.04.2021
SC Binningen
FC Ajoie-Monterri
no. gara 109309
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Allschwil
no. gara 109310
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Lerchenfeld
no. gara 109306
Sa 01.05.2021
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
SC Dornach
no. gara 109313
17:00
FC Allschwil
SC Binningen
no. gara 109316
Do 02.05.2021
FC Ajoie-Monterri
BSC Old Boys
no. gara 109317
FC Liestal
FC Bubendorf
no. gara 109318
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
no. gara 109315
14:30
FC Köniz
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
no. gara 109319
15:00
FC Moutier
FC Konolfingen
no. gara 109314
Sa 08.05.2021
17:00
FC Konolfingen
SC Dornach
no. gara 109326
17:45
FC Bubendorf
FC Ajoie-Monterri
no. gara 109322
Do 09.05.2021
SC Binningen
FC Spiez
no. gara 109324
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Moutier
no. gara 109325
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Liestal
no. gara 109321
14:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Allschwil
no. gara 109323
14:30
FC Köniz
FC Lerchenfeld
no. gara 109320
Sa 15.05.2021
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Konolfingen
no. gara 109327
16:00
SC Dornach
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
no. gara 109328
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Bubendorf
no. gara 109331
Do 16.05.2021
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
no. gara 109332
FC Liestal
FC Köniz
no. gara 109333
10:15
FC Spiez
BSC Old Boys
no. gara 109330
15:00
FC Moutier
SC Binningen
no. gara 109329
Sa 22.05.2021
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Moutier
no. gara 109338
17:45
FC Bubendorf
FC Spiez
no. gara 109337
Do 23.05.2021
SC Binningen
SC Dornach
no. gara 109339
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Konolfingen
no. gara 109340
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Allschwil
no. gara 109336
FC Liestal
FC Lerchenfeld
no. gara 109334
14:30
FC Köniz
FC Ajoie-Monterri
no. gara 109335
Sa 29.05.2021
16:00
SC Dornach
BSC Old Boys
no. gara 109343
16:00
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
no. gara 109341
17:00
FC Konolfingen
SC Binningen
no. gara 109342
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Köniz
no. gara 109346
Do 30.05.2021
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Liestal
no. gara 109347
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
no. gara 109345
15:00
FC Moutier
FC Bubendorf
no. gara 109344
Sa 05.06.2021
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Konolfingen
no. gara 109353
17:45
FC Bubendorf
SC Dornach
no. gara 109352
18:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Lerchenfeld
no. gara 109348
18:00
FC Liestal
FC Allschwil
no. gara 109349
18:00
FC Köniz
FC Spiez
no. gara 109350
18:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Moutier
no. gara 109351
18:00
SC Binningen
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
no. gara 109354
Sa 12.06.2021
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Ajoie-Monterri
no. gara 109361
18:00
FC Lerchenfeld
SC Binningen
no. gara 109355
18:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
BSC Old Boys
no. gara 109356
18:00
FC Konolfingen
FC Bubendorf
no. gara 109357
18:00
SC Dornach
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
no. gara 109358
18:00
FC Moutier
FC Köniz
no. gara 109359
18:00
FC Spiez
FC Liestal
no. gara 109360