Allievi C livello 1 - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

Sa 15.08.2020
FC BM Team Orval
FC Clos du Doubs GJAC b
0
3
F
no. gara 110855
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
FC Moutier / Court
1
2
no. gara 110854
FC Haute-Ajoie
FC Ajoie-Monterri b
2
4
no. gara 110856
SR Delémont b
FC Courrendlin GJV a
7
4
no. gara 110857
Sa 22.08.2020
FC Moutier / Court
FC BM Team Orval
8
0
no. gara 110860
FC Ajoie-Monterri b
SR Delémont b
4
1
no. gara 110858
FC Clos du Doubs GJAC b
FC Haute-Ajoie
1
16
no. gara 110859
Do 23.08.2020
Team Etoile-Aurore
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
1
3
no. gara 110861
Sa 29.08.2020
FC BM Team Orval
Team Etoile-Aurore
4
8
no. gara 110862
FC Haute-Ajoie
FC Moutier / Court
0
6
no. gara 110863
FC Courrendlin GJV a
FC Ajoie-Monterri b
0
5
no. gara 110865
SR Delémont b
FC Clos du Doubs GJAC b
17
0
no. gara 110864
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Clos du Doubs GJAC b
FC Courrendlin GJV a
0
5
no. gara 110866
Do 06.09.2020
FC Moutier / Court
SR Delémont b
5
1
no. gara 110867
Team Etoile-Aurore
FC Haute-Ajoie
3
1
no. gara 110868
Ve 11.09.2020
FC Courrendlin GJV a
FC Moutier / Court
3
1
no. gara 110872
Sa 12.09.2020
SR Delémont b
Team Etoile-Aurore
1
0
no. gara 110871
FC Haute-Ajoie
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
0
1
no. gara 110870
FC Ajoie-Monterri b
FC Clos du Doubs GJAC b
10
3
no. gara 110873
Gi 17.09.2020
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
FC BM Team Orval
6
1
no. gara 110869
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Moutier / Court
FC Ajoie-Monterri b
5
3
no. gara 110874
Team Etoile-Aurore
FC Courrendlin GJV a
2
1
no. gara 110875
FC BM Team Orval
FC Haute-Ajoie
7
1
no. gara 110877
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
SR Delémont b
4
1
no. gara 110876
Sa 26.09.2020
FC BM Team Orval
FC Courrendlin GJV a
1
2
no. gara 110884
Gi 01.10.2020
FC Courrendlin GJV a
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
2
2
no. gara 110879
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Ajoie-Monterri b
Team Etoile-Aurore
1
2
no. gara 110880
FC Clos du Doubs GJAC b
FC Moutier / Court
2
18
no. gara 110881
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
FC Ajoie-Monterri b
7
1
no. gara 110883
FC Haute-Ajoie
SR Delémont b
3
1
no. gara 110885
Do 11.10.2020
Team Etoile-Aurore
FC Clos du Doubs GJAC b
11
4
no. gara 110882
Ma 20.10.2020
SR Delémont b
FC BM Team Orval
4
5
no. gara 110878
Sa 20.03.2021
FC Ajoie-Monterri b
FC BM Team Orval
0
0
VN
no. gara 110887
FC Courrendlin GJV a
FC Haute-Ajoie
0
0
VN
no. gara 110886
FC Moutier / Court
Team Etoile-Aurore
0
0
VN
no. gara 110889
FC Clos du Doubs GJAC b
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
0
0
VN
no. gara 110888