Allievi E (orario di gara 3/3) - AJF - livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 17.04.2021
FC Courrendlin GJV a
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
*
*
no. gara 226878
SR Delémont b
FC Moutier a
*
*
no. gara 226880
FC Courtételle a
FC Reconvilier Team Orval
*
*
no. gara 226879
FC La Suze 07 Team Vallon a
FC Tavannes/Tramelan b
*
*
no. gara 226881
Ve 23.04.2021
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
FC Tavannes/Tramelan b
*
*
no. gara 226882
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Courrendlin GJV a
FC Courtételle a
*
*
no. gara 226885
FC Reconvilier Team Orval
SR Delémont b
*
*
no. gara 226884
Me 28.04.2021
FC Moutier a
FC La Suze 07 Team Vallon a
*
*
no. gara 226883
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Courtételle a
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
*
*
no. gara 226886
FC Tavannes/Tramelan b
FC Moutier a
*
*
no. gara 226889
FC La Suze 07 Team Vallon a
FC Reconvilier Team Orval
*
*
no. gara 226888
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Courrendlin GJV a
FC La Suze 07 Team Vallon a
*
*
no. gara 226892
FC Reconvilier Team Orval
FC Tavannes/Tramelan b
*
*
no. gara 226891
FC Courtételle a
SR Delémont b
*
*
no. gara 226893
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
FC Moutier a
*
*
no. gara 226890
Ma 11.05.2021
SR Delémont b
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
*
*
no. gara 226894
Me 12.05.2021
FC La Suze 07 Team Vallon a
FC Courtételle a
*
*
no. gara 226895
Me 26.05.2021
SR Delémont b
FC Courrendlin GJV a
*
*
no. gara 226887
Sa 29.05.2021
FC Courtételle a
FC Tavannes/Tramelan b
*
*
no. gara 226900
FC Courrendlin GJV a
FC Moutier a
*
*
no. gara 226899
SR Delémont b
FC La Suze 07 Team Vallon a
*
*
no. gara 226901
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
FC Reconvilier Team Orval
*
*
no. gara 226898
Me 02.06.2021
FC Tavannes/Tramelan b
FC Courrendlin GJV a
*
*
no. gara 226896
Sa 05.06.2021
FC Reconvilier Team Orval
FC Courrendlin GJV a
*
*
no. gara 226905
FC Moutier a
FC Courtételle a
*
*
no. gara 226904
FC Tavannes/Tramelan b
SR Delémont b
*
*
no. gara 226903
Gi 10.06.2021
FC La Suze 07 Team Vallon a
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
*
*
no. gara 226902
FC Moutier a
FC Reconvilier Team Orval
*
*
no. gara 226897