Allievi B livello 1 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Sa 15.08.2020
US Boncourt GJAO
FC Courroux GJV a
1
5
no. gara 110793
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
FC Herzogenbuchsee
14
0
no. gara 110788
Team Müntschemier / Ins
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
6
1
no. gara 110791
FC Moutier / Court
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
2
2
no. gara 110792
FC Courfaivre Team CCD
SC Burgdorf
1
4
no. gara 110789
Do 16.08.2020
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Team Häftli
3
0
F
no. gara 110790
Sa 22.08.2020
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
US Boncourt GJAO
3
0
no. gara 110795
Team Häftli
Team Müntschemier / Ins
1
6
no. gara 110797
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
FC Courfaivre Team CCD
4
1
no. gara 110799
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Courroux GJV a
0
7
no. gara 110794
Do 23.08.2020
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Moutier / Court
4
0
no. gara 110796
SC Burgdorf
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
2
6
no. gara 110798
Sa 29.08.2020
Team Müntschemier / Ins
SC Burgdorf
10
2
no. gara 110802
FC Moutier / Court
Team Häftli
3
5
no. gara 110803
US Boncourt GJAO
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
3
no. gara 110804
FC Courroux GJV a
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
5
1
no. gara 110805
Do 30.08.2020
FC Courfaivre Team CCD
FC Herzogenbuchsee
2
1
no. gara 110800
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
2
2
no. gara 110801
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Courfaivre Team CCD
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
5
7
no. gara 110811
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
3
2
no. gara 110806
Team Häftli
US Boncourt GJAO
2
5
no. gara 110808
Do 06.09.2020
SC Burgdorf
FC Moutier / Court
1
3
no. gara 110809
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Courroux GJV a
3
5
no. gara 110807
Me 09.09.2020
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
Team Müntschemier / Ins
4
2
no. gara 110810
Sa 12.09.2020
US Boncourt GJAO
SC Burgdorf
3
4
no. gara 110815
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
2
6
no. gara 110817
Team Müntschemier / Ins
FC Courfaivre Team CCD
4
0
no. gara 110813
FC Moutier / Court
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
1
1
no. gara 110814
FC Courroux GJV a
Team Häftli
10
0
no. gara 110816
Do 13.09.2020
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Herzogenbuchsee
13
0
F
no. gara 110812
Me 16.09.2020
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Team Müntschemier / Ins
5
3
no. gara 110823
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
2
3
no. gara 110818
Team Häftli
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
1
5
no. gara 110819
SC Burgdorf
FC Courroux GJV a
0
6
no. gara 110820
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
US Boncourt GJAO
1
2
no. gara 110821
Me 23.09.2020
FC Courfaivre Team CCD
FC Moutier / Court
2
3
no. gara 110822
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
2
2
no. gara 110845
Sa 03.10.2020
Team Müntschemier / Ins
FC Herzogenbuchsee
7
1
no. gara 110824
US Boncourt GJAO
FC Courfaivre Team CCD
6
0
no. gara 110826
FC Courroux GJV a
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
7
1
no. gara 110827
Do 04.10.2020
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
SC Burgdorf
4
0
no. gara 110828
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Team Häftli
6
2
no. gara 110829
FC Moutier / Court
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
2
3
no. gara 110825
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Team Häftli
5
1
no. gara 110830
FC Courfaivre Team CCD
FC Courroux GJV a
1
6
no. gara 110833
Team Müntschemier / Ins
FC Moutier / Court
6
2
no. gara 110835
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
5
2
no. gara 110832
Do 11.10.2020
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
US Boncourt GJAO
2
7
no. gara 110834
SC Burgdorf
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
1
no. gara 110831
Sa 17.10.2020
US Boncourt GJAO
Team Müntschemier / Ins
3
6
no. gara 110837
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
FC Courfaivre Team CCD
4
0
no. gara 110839
FC Moutier / Court
FC Herzogenbuchsee
2
2
no. gara 110836
Do 18.10.2020
Team Häftli
SC Burgdorf
3
11
no. gara 110841
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
3
5
no. gara 110840
Do 14.03.2021
FC Herzogenbuchsee
SC Burgdorf
0
0
VN
no. gara 110842
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
Team Häftli
0
0
VN
no. gara 110843
FC Courfaivre Team CCD
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
0
0
VN
no. gara 110844
Team Müntschemier / Ins
FC Courroux GJV a
0
0
VN
no. gara 110846
FC Moutier / Court
US Boncourt GJAO
0
0
VN
no. gara 110847
Sa 20.03.2021
US Boncourt GJAO
FC Herzogenbuchsee
0
0
VN
no. gara 110848
Do 21.03.2021
FC Courroux GJV a
FC Moutier / Court
0
0
VN
no. gara 110849
FC Bassecourt Team Sorne
Team Müntschemier / Ins
0
0
VN
no. gara 110850
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
0
0
VN
no. gara 110851
Team Häftli
FC Courfaivre Team CCD
0
0
VN
no. gara 110852
SC Burgdorf
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald
0
0
VN
no. gara 110853
Do 28.03.2021
FC Courroux GJV a
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
0
0
VN
no. gara 110838