Femminile 4a. lega - Gruppo 3

Sa 22.08.2020
SC Aegerten Brügg
SV Safnern
3
1
no. gara 113751
Do 23.08.2020
FC Moutier
FC Bözingen 34
3
0
F
no. gara 113749
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
Team Grauholz b
1
6
no. gara 113750
FC Walperswil
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
4
1
no. gara 113748
Do 30.08.2020
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
FC Moutier
7
0
no. gara 113755
FC Bözingen 34
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
1
3
no. gara 113754
Sa 05.09.2020
SC Aegerten Brügg
FC Bözingen 34
4
1
no. gara 113758
Do 06.09.2020
SV Safnern
Team Grauholz b
0
0
no. gara 113759
FC Walperswil
FC Moutier
26
0
no. gara 113756
Me 09.09.2020
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
0
3
no. gara 113757
Do 13.09.2020
SV Safnern
FC Walperswil
1
7
no. gara 113752
Do 27.09.2020
Team Grauholz b
FC Walperswil
0
6
no. gara 113760
FC Moutier
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
2
10
no. gara 113763
Lu 28.09.2020
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
SC Aegerten Brügg
5
0
no. gara 113762
Do 04.10.2020
Team Grauholz b
SC Aegerten Brügg
3
1
no. gara 113753
Sa 10.10.2020
SC Aegerten Brügg
FC Moutier
12
0
no. gara 113765
Do 11.10.2020
Team Grauholz b
FC Bözingen 34
6
1
no. gara 113767
SV Safnern
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
1
1
no. gara 113766
Me 14.10.2020
FC Walperswil
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
6
0
no. gara 113764
Sa 17.10.2020
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
SC Aegerten Brügg
1
2
no. gara 113771
Do 18.10.2020
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
Team Grauholz b
1
0
no. gara 113769
FC Bözingen 34
FC Walperswil
0
4
no. gara 113768
Me 21.10.2020
FC Bözingen 34
SV Safnern
1
1
no. gara 113761
Sa 27.03.2021
SC Aegerten Brügg
FC Walperswil
R
no. gara 113744
Do 28.03.2021
FC Bözingen 34
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
R
no. gara 113747
Team Grauholz b
FC Moutier
R
no. gara 113746
SV Safnern
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
R
no. gara 113745
Lu 05.04.2021
FC Moutier
SV Safnern
R
no. gara 113770
Sa 10.04.2021
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
SV Safnern
R
no. gara 113773
Do 11.04.2021
FC Moutier
Team Grauholz b
R
no. gara 113774
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
FC Bözingen 34
R
no. gara 113775
FC Walperswil
SC Aegerten Brügg
R
no. gara 113772
Do 18.04.2021
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
FC Walperswil
R
no. gara 113776
Team Grauholz b
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
R
no. gara 113778
SV Safnern
SC Aegerten Brügg
R
no. gara 113779
FC Bözingen 34
FC Moutier
R
no. gara 113777
Sa 24.04.2021
SC Aegerten Brügg
Team Grauholz b
R
no. gara 113781
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
FC Bözingen 34
R
no. gara 113782
Do 25.04.2021
FC Moutier
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
R
no. gara 113783
FC Walperswil
SV Safnern
R
no. gara 113780
Do 02.05.2021
FC Moutier
FC Walperswil
R
no. gara 113784
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
R
no. gara 113785
Team Grauholz b
SV Safnern
R
no. gara 113787
FC Bözingen 34
SC Aegerten Brügg
R
no. gara 113786
Sa 08.05.2021
SC Aegerten Brügg
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
R
no. gara 113790
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
FC Moutier
R
no. gara 113791
Do 09.05.2021
SV Safnern
FC Bözingen 34
R
no. gara 113789
FC Walperswil
Team Grauholz b
R
no. gara 113788
Sa 15.05.2021
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
FC Walperswil
R
no. gara 113792
Do 16.05.2021
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
SV Safnern
R
no. gara 113794
FC Moutier
SC Aegerten Brügg
R
no. gara 113793
FC Bözingen 34
Team Grauholz b
R
no. gara 113795
Sa 29.05.2021
SC Aegerten Brügg
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
R
no. gara 113799
Do 30.05.2021
Team Grauholz b
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
R
no. gara 113797
SV Safnern
FC Moutier
R
no. gara 113798
FC Walperswil
FC Bözingen 34
R
no. gara 113796