4a. lega - Gruppo 4

Sa 21.08.2021
SC Wohlensee
FC Goldstern c
3
3
no. gara 130925
SC Ittigen
SC Holligen 94
4
2
no. gara 130927
FC Breitenrain
SC Bümpliz 78 a
2
3
no. gara 130928
Do 22.08.2021
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Rubigen
3
2
no. gara 130926
Ma 24.08.2021
SC Jegenstorf
FC Köniz
5
5
no. gara 130924
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Köniz
SC Wohlensee
1
2
no. gara 130935
FC Goldstern c
FC Prishtina Bern
2
1
no. gara 130934
Do 29.08.2021
FC Rubigen
SC Ittigen
3
5
no. gara 130933
SC Bümpliz 78 a
FC Bolligen
1
1
no. gara 130931
SC Holligen 94
FC Breitenrain
1
1
no. gara 130932
Ve 03.09.2021
SC Jegenstorf
SC Wohlensee
0
3
no. gara 130936
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Bolligen
SC Holligen 94
3
4
no. gara 130940
SC Ittigen
FC Goldstern c
7
0
no. gara 130938
FC Breitenrain
FC Rubigen
4
0
no. gara 130939
Do 05.09.2021
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Köniz
1
3
no. gara 130937
Me 08.09.2021
SC Bümpliz 78 a
SC Holligen 94
0
1
no. gara 130953
Sa 11.09.2021
SC Wohlensee
FC Prishtina Bern
0
6
no. gara 130947
FC Goldstern c
FC Breitenrain
0
5
no. gara 130945
FC Köniz
SC Ittigen
0
3
no. gara 130946
Do 12.09.2021
FC Rubigen
FC Bolligen
1
0
no. gara 130944
SC Bümpliz 78 a
SC Jegenstorf
0
2
no. gara 130942
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Bolligen
FC Goldstern c
1
1
no. gara 130951
FC Breitenrain
FC Köniz
6
2
no. gara 130950
SC Ittigen
SC Wohlensee
4
0
no. gara 130949
SC Jegenstorf
FC Prishtina Bern
1
4
no. gara 130948
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Köniz
FC Bolligen
9
0
no. gara 130957
SC Wohlensee
FC Breitenrain
2
3
no. gara 130958
Do 26.09.2021
FC Rubigen
SC Bümpliz 78 a
6
0
no. gara 130955
SC Holligen 94
SC Jegenstorf
6
1
no. gara 130954
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Ittigen
6
2
no. gara 130959
Ve 01.10.2021
SC Jegenstorf
SC Ittigen
3
3
no. gara 130960
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Bolligen
SC Wohlensee
1
2
no. gara 130962
FC Breitenrain
FC Prishtina Bern
4
1
no. gara 130961
Do 03.10.2021
SC Bümpliz 78 a
FC Goldstern c
2
1
no. gara 130964
SC Holligen 94
FC Rubigen
3
1
no. gara 130965
Sa 09.10.2021
SC Ittigen
FC Breitenrain
1
1
no. gara 130971
FC Köniz
SC Bümpliz 78 a
1
1
no. gara 130968
Do 10.10.2021
FC Goldstern c
SC Holligen 94
0
6
no. gara 130967
FC Rubigen
SC Jegenstorf
3
7
no. gara 130966
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Bolligen
3
0
no. gara 130970
Ve 15.10.2021
SC Jegenstorf
FC Breitenrain
0
2
no. gara 130972
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Bolligen
SC Ittigen
0
3
no. gara 130973
Do 17.10.2021
FC Rubigen
FC Goldstern c
4
0
no. gara 130977
SC Holligen 94
FC Köniz
2
3
no. gara 130976
SC Bümpliz 78 a
SC Wohlensee
2
4
no. gara 130975
Ve 22.10.2021
SC Jegenstorf
FC Goldstern c
5
1
no. gara 130978
Sa 23.10.2021
SC Wohlensee
SC Holligen 94
2
3
no. gara 130980
FC Breitenrain
FC Bolligen
2
0
no. gara 130983
FC Köniz
FC Rubigen
7
0
no. gara 130979
Do 24.10.2021
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Bümpliz 78 a
9
0
no. gara 130981
Ve 29.10.2021
FC Bolligen
SC Jegenstorf
1
3
no. gara 130918
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Goldstern c
FC Köniz
1
2
no. gara 130923
Do 31.10.2021
FC Rubigen
SC Wohlensee
3
3
no. gara 130922
SC Holligen 94
FC Prishtina Bern
2
3
no. gara 130921
SC Bümpliz 78 a
SC Ittigen
0
8
no. gara 130920
Sa 02.04.2022
SC Jegenstorf
FC Bolligen
no. gara 130984
16:00
SC Wohlensee
FC Rubigen
no. gara 130988
17:00
FC Köniz
FC Goldstern c
no. gara 130989
17:30
SC Ittigen
SC Bümpliz 78 a
no. gara 130986
Do 03.04.2022
12:00
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Holligen 94
no. gara 130987
Sa 09.04.2022
18:00
FC Goldstern c
SC Wohlensee
no. gara 130991
Do 10.04.2022
10:15
FC Rubigen
FC Prishtina Bern
no. gara 130992
11:00
FC Köniz
SC Jegenstorf
no. gara 130990
13:00
SC Holligen 94
SC Ittigen
no. gara 130993
16:00
SC Bümpliz 78 a
FC Breitenrain
no. gara 130994
Sa 16.04.2022
FC Breitenrain
SC Holligen 94
no. gara 130998
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Goldstern c
no. gara 131000
16:00
FC Bolligen
SC Bümpliz 78 a
no. gara 130997
16:00
SC Wohlensee
FC Köniz
no. gara 131001
17:30
SC Ittigen
FC Rubigen
no. gara 130999
Sa 23.04.2022
16:00
SC Wohlensee
SC Jegenstorf
no. gara 131002
18:00
FC Goldstern c
SC Ittigen
no. gara 131004
Do 24.04.2022
10:15
FC Rubigen
FC Breitenrain
no. gara 131005
11:00
FC Köniz
FC Prishtina Bern
no. gara 131003
13:00
SC Holligen 94
FC Bolligen
no. gara 131006
Sa 30.04.2022
SC Jegenstorf
SC Bümpliz 78 a
no. gara 131008
16:00
FC Bolligen
FC Rubigen
no. gara 131010
17:30
SC Ittigen
FC Köniz
no. gara 131012
Do 01.05.2022
FC Breitenrain
FC Goldstern c
no. gara 131011
12:00
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Wohlensee
no. gara 131013
Sa 07.05.2022
16:00
SC Wohlensee
SC Ittigen
no. gara 131015
18:00
FC Goldstern c
FC Bolligen
no. gara 131017
Do 08.05.2022
11:00
FC Köniz
FC Breitenrain
no. gara 131016
12:00
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Jegenstorf
no. gara 131014
13:00
SC Holligen 94
SC Bümpliz 78 a
no. gara 131019
Sa 14.05.2022
SC Jegenstorf
SC Holligen 94
no. gara 131020
16:00
FC Bolligen
FC Köniz
no. gara 131023
17:30
SC Ittigen
FC Prishtina Bern
no. gara 131025
Do 15.05.2022
FC Breitenrain
SC Wohlensee
no. gara 131024
16:00
SC Bümpliz 78 a
FC Rubigen
no. gara 131021
Sa 21.05.2022
16:00
SC Wohlensee
FC Bolligen
no. gara 131028
17:30
SC Ittigen
SC Jegenstorf
no. gara 131026
18:00
FC Goldstern c
SC Bümpliz 78 a
no. gara 131030
Do 22.05.2022
10:15
FC Rubigen
SC Holligen 94
no. gara 131031
12:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Breitenrain
no. gara 131027
Sa 28.05.2022
SC Jegenstorf
FC Rubigen
no. gara 131032
16:00
FC Bolligen
FC Prishtina Bern
no. gara 131036
Do 29.05.2022
FC Breitenrain
SC Ittigen
no. gara 131037
13:00
SC Holligen 94
FC Goldstern c
no. gara 131033
16:00
SC Bümpliz 78 a
FC Köniz
no. gara 131034
Lu 06.06.2022
FC Goldstern c
FC Rubigen
no. gara 131043
FC Köniz
SC Holligen 94
no. gara 131042
SC Wohlensee
SC Bümpliz 78 a
no. gara 131041
SC Ittigen
FC Bolligen
no. gara 131039
FC Breitenrain
SC Jegenstorf
no. gara 131038
Sa 11.06.2022
FC Goldstern c
SC Jegenstorf
no. gara 131044
16:00
FC Bolligen
FC Breitenrain
no. gara 131049
Do 12.06.2022
10:15
FC Rubigen
FC Köniz
no. gara 131045
13:00
SC Holligen 94
SC Wohlensee
no. gara 131046
16:00
SC Bümpliz 78 a
FC Prishtina Bern
no. gara 131047