Allievi B promozione - girone autunno

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Täuffelen / Walperswil
FC Interlaken a
0
3
no. gara 160589
Ämme Team (BW Oberburg) a
FC Ostermundigen
3
2
no. gara 160585
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Goldstern
1
3
no. gara 160586
FC Frutigen / Reichenbach
FC Muri-Gümligen
8
0
no. gara 160587
Do 22.08.2021
FC Aarberg
SC Worb a
8
2
no. gara 160588
FC Münsingen
GJV (FC Vicques) a
2
2
no. gara 160590
Sa 28.08.2021
GJV (FC Vicques) a
Ämme Team (BW Oberburg) a
0
3
no. gara 160591
FC Interlaken a
FC Münsingen
6
2
no. gara 160592
FC Goldstern
FC Frutigen / Reichenbach
0
7
no. gara 160595
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Aarberg
3
2
no. gara 160594
Do 29.08.2021
SC Worb a
FC Täuffelen / Walperswil
4
3
no. gara 160593
FC Ostermundigen
FC Prishtina Bern
7
0
no. gara 160596
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Täuffelen / Walperswil
FC Muri-Gümligen
3
2
no. gara 160600
GJV (FC Vicques) a
FC Interlaken a
3
1
no. gara 160602
Do 05.09.2021
FC Frutigen / Reichenbach
FC Ostermundigen
6
0
no. gara 160598
FC Aarberg
FC Goldstern
6
0
no. gara 160599
FC Münsingen
SC Worb a
6
4
no. gara 160601
Ämme Team (BW Oberburg) a
FC Prishtina Bern
7
1
no. gara 160597
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Frutigen / Reichenbach
2
10
no. gara 160608
FC Interlaken a
Ämme Team (BW Oberburg) a
1
2
no. gara 160603
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Münsingen
1
3
no. gara 160605
Do 12.09.2021
SC Worb a
GJV (FC Vicques) a
4
1
no. gara 160604
FC Goldstern
FC Täuffelen / Walperswil
2
1
no. gara 160606
Me 22.09.2021
FC Ostermundigen
FC Interlaken a
4
3
no. gara 160629
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Münsingen
FC Goldstern
1
3
no. gara 160612
Sa 02.10.2021
GJV (FC Vicques) a
FC Muri-Gümligen
2
0
no. gara 160613
FC Interlaken a
SC Worb a
4
0
no. gara 160614
Do 03.10.2021
FC Aarberg
FC Prishtina Bern
2
1
no. gara 160610
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Goldstern
GJV (FC Vicques) a
6
1
no. gara 160617
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Interlaken a
0
6
no. gara 160616
Do 10.10.2021
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Täuffelen / Walperswil
3
2
no. gara 160619
FC Ostermundigen
FC Münsingen
4
2
no. gara 160618
FC Frutigen / Reichenbach
FC Aarberg
3
2
no. gara 160620
SC Worb a
Ämme Team (BW Oberburg) a
0
3
no. gara 160615
Sa 16.10.2021
GJV (FC Vicques) a
FC Ostermundigen
2
2
no. gara 160624
FC Interlaken a
FC Goldstern
7
1
no. gara 160625
SC Worb a
FC Muri-Gümligen
3
1
no. gara 160626
Do 17.10.2021
Ämme Team (BW Oberburg) a
FC Aarberg
5
2
no. gara 160621
FC Täuffelen / Walperswil
FC Frutigen / Reichenbach
1
4
no. gara 160622
FC Münsingen
FC Prishtina Bern
5
3
no. gara 160623
Ma 19.10.2021
FC Goldstern
SC Worb a
2
3
no. gara 160628
Ämme Team (BW Oberburg) a
FC Frutigen / Reichenbach
1
3
no. gara 160609
Me 20.10.2021
FC Aarberg
FC Täuffelen / Walperswil
3
0
no. gara 160632
FC Prishtina Bern
GJV (FC Vicques) a
1
3
no. gara 160630
Gi 21.10.2021
FC Frutigen / Reichenbach
FC Münsingen
6
1
no. gara 160631
FC Muri-Gümligen
Ämme Team (BW Oberburg) a
1
0
no. gara 160627
Sa 23.10.2021
GJV (FC Vicques) a
FC Frutigen / Reichenbach
2
4
no. gara 160635
FC Interlaken a
FC Prishtina Bern
4
0
no. gara 160636
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Goldstern
3
3
no. gara 160638
Do 24.10.2021
FC Münsingen
FC Aarberg
4
1
no. gara 160634
SC Worb a
FC Ostermundigen
4
4
no. gara 160637
Ämme Team (BW Oberburg) a
FC Täuffelen / Walperswil
1
2
no. gara 160633
Me 27.10.2021
FC Täuffelen / Walperswil
FC Ostermundigen
2
5
no. gara 160611
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Goldstern
Ämme Team (BW Oberburg) a
1
7
no. gara 160639
FC Täuffelen / Walperswil
FC Münsingen
3
2
no. gara 160644
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Worb a
1
2
no. gara 160641
FC Frutigen / Reichenbach
FC Interlaken a
3
2
no. gara 160642
Do 31.10.2021
FC Ostermundigen
FC Muri-Gümligen
1
1
no. gara 160640
Ma 02.11.2021
FC Ostermundigen
FC Aarberg
4
0
no. gara 160607
Sa 06.11.2021
FC Goldstern
FC Ostermundigen
2
2
no. gara 160584
SC Worb a
FC Frutigen / Reichenbach
2
5
no. gara 160582
GJV (FC Vicques) a
FC Täuffelen / Walperswil
5
3
no. gara 160580
FC Interlaken a
FC Aarberg
1
1
no. gara 160581
Do 07.11.2021
FC Münsingen
Ämme Team (BW Oberburg) a
4
1
no. gara 160579
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Prishtina Bern
4
1
no. gara 160583
Me 10.11.2021
FC Aarberg
GJV (FC Vicques) a
3
3
no. gara 160643