Allievi A livello 1 - girone autunno

Sa 21.08.2021
GJV (FC Val Terbi)
FC Schüpfen
2
1
no. gara 116783
Do 22.08.2021
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Dürrenast
5
2
no. gara 116782
FC Wabern
FC Muri-Gümligen
2
5
no. gara 116780
FC Herzogenbuchsee
Team Chiesetau (Konolfingen) a
1
2
no. gara 116779
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Weissenstein Bern b
1
1
no. gara 116781
Sa 28.08.2021
Team CCD (FC Courfaivre)
FC Herzogenbuchsee
1
5
no. gara 116788
Do 29.08.2021
Team Chiesetau (Konolfingen) a
FC Wabern
6
1
no. gara 116787
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Prishtina Bern
2
4
no. gara 116786
FC Dürrenast
GJV (FC Val Terbi)
2
3
no. gara 116784
Sa 04.09.2021
GJV (FC Val Terbi)
FC Weissenstein Bern b
0
4
no. gara 116792
Do 05.09.2021
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Muri-Gümligen
2
4
no. gara 116791
FC Wabern
Team CCD (FC Courfaivre)
4
2
no. gara 116789
FC Schüpfen
FC Dürrenast
2
4
no. gara 116793
FC Prishtina Bern
Team Chiesetau (Konolfingen) a
3
2
no. gara 116790
Me 08.09.2021
FC Wabern
FC Prishtina Bern
0
17
no. gara 116808
Sa 11.09.2021
Team CCD (FC Courfaivre)
FC Prishtina Bern
2
11
no. gara 116797
Do 12.09.2021
FC Weissenstein Bern b
FC Schüpfen
5
2
no. gara 116794
FC Muri-Gümligen
GJV (FC Val Terbi)
3
0
no. gara 116795
Team Chiesetau (Konolfingen) a
FC Schwarzenburg
4
1
no. gara 116796
Ma 14.09.2021
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Wabern
3
1
no. gara 116798
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Weissenstein Bern b
FC Schwarzenburg
3
1
no. gara 116785
Sa 25.09.2021
Team CCD (FC Courfaivre)
FC Dürrenast
5
4
no. gara 116815
Sa 02.10.2021
GJV (FC Val Terbi)
Team Chiesetau (Konolfingen) a
3
2
no. gara 116801
Do 03.10.2021
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Herzogenbuchsee
4
0
no. gara 116799
FC Schwarzenburg
Team CCD (FC Courfaivre)
3
4
no. gara 116800
FC Dürrenast
FC Weissenstein Bern b
0
5
no. gara 116803
Sa 09.10.2021
Team CCD (FC Courfaivre)
GJV (FC Val Terbi)
3
3
no. gara 116806
Do 10.10.2021
Team Chiesetau (Konolfingen) a
FC Schüpfen
2
0
no. gara 116805
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Schwarzenburg
3
3
no. gara 116807
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Dürrenast
3
1
no. gara 116804
Me 13.10.2021
FC Schüpfen
FC Muri-Gümligen
0
2
no. gara 116802
Sa 16.10.2021
GJV (FC Val Terbi)
FC Herzogenbuchsee
2
2
no. gara 116810
Do 17.10.2021
FC Schwarzenburg
FC Wabern
4
5
no. gara 116809
FC Dürrenast
Team Chiesetau (Konolfingen) a
0
4
no. gara 116812
FC Schüpfen
Team CCD (FC Courfaivre)
1
1
no. gara 116811
FC Weissenstein Bern b
FC Muri-Gümligen
1
1
no. gara 116813
Me 20.10.2021
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Schwarzenburg
6
2
no. gara 116818
FC Wabern
GJV (FC Val Terbi)
2
3
no. gara 116817
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Schüpfen
5
1
no. gara 116816
Team Chiesetau (Konolfingen) a
FC Weissenstein Bern b
1
3
no. gara 116814
Sa 23.10.2021
GJV (FC Val Terbi)
FC Prishtina Bern
6
6
no. gara 116819
Do 24.10.2021
FC Schüpfen
FC Wabern
4
1
no. gara 116820
FC Muri-Gümligen
Team Chiesetau (Konolfingen) a
2
4
no. gara 116823
FC Weissenstein Bern b
Team CCD (FC Courfaivre)
11
1
no. gara 116822
FC Dürrenast
FC Herzogenbuchsee
2
2
no. gara 116821
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Schwarzenburg
GJV (FC Val Terbi)
3
1
no. gara 116828
Team CCD (FC Courfaivre)
FC Muri-Gümligen
1
2
no. gara 116824
Do 31.10.2021
FC Wabern
FC Dürrenast
1
8
no. gara 116826
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Weissenstein Bern b
1
4
no. gara 116825
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Schüpfen
10
1
no. gara 116827
Do 07.11.2021
FC Dürrenast
FC Prishtina Bern
2
2
no. gara 116775
FC Schüpfen
FC Schwarzenburg
3
4
no. gara 116774
FC Weissenstein Bern b
FC Wabern
0
1
no. gara 116776
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Herzogenbuchsee
7
1
no. gara 116777
Team Chiesetau (Konolfingen) a
Team CCD (FC Courfaivre)
8
0
no. gara 116778