Femminile 4a. lega - Gruppo 2

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Ostermundigen
FC Bethlehem BE
3
0
no. gara 124058
FC Belp
SC Ittigen
0
2
no. gara 124060
Do 22.08.2021
SC Thörishaus
FC Prishtina Bern
4
3
no. gara 124061
FC Wyler
FC Rubigen
0
3
no. gara 124059
Gi 26.08.2021
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Ostermundigen
1
5
no. gara 124062
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Rubigen
FC Belp
2
8
no. gara 124064
Do 29.08.2021
SC Ittigen
SC Thörishaus
7
0
no. gara 124063
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Wyler
1
2
no. gara 124065
Do 05.09.2021
SC Thörishaus
FC Rubigen
3
4
no. gara 124068
FC Belp
FC Bethlehem BE
4
2
no. gara 124067
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Ittigen
0
3
F
no. gara 124069
Me 08.09.2021
FC Ostermundigen
FC Wyler
8
1
no. gara 124066
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Wyler
FC Belp
0
4
no. gara 124073
FC Bethlehem BE
SC Thörishaus
0
2
no. gara 124072
FC Rubigen
FC Prishtina Bern
2
2
no. gara 124071
Do 19.09.2021
SC Ittigen
FC Ostermundigen
2
1
no. gara 124070
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Ostermundigen
FC Belp
4
2
no. gara 124074
Do 10.10.2021
SC Ittigen
FC Rubigen
4
0
no. gara 124077
SC Thörishaus
FC Wyler
11
0
no. gara 124075
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Rubigen
FC Ostermundigen
0
7
no. gara 124078
FC Belp
SC Thörishaus
3
2
no. gara 124081
Do 17.10.2021
FC Bethlehem BE
SC Ittigen
0
1
no. gara 124079
FC Wyler
FC Prishtina Bern
1
3
no. gara 124080
Sa 23.10.2021
FC Rubigen
FC Bethlehem BE
1
1
no. gara 124057
Do 24.10.2021
SC Ittigen
FC Wyler
4
0
no. gara 124056
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Belp
1
9
no. gara 124055
SC Thörishaus
FC Ostermundigen
2
8
no. gara 124054
Ma 26.10.2021
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Bethlehem BE
1
4
no. gara 124076
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Wyler
SC Ittigen
no. gara 124084
17:30
FC Ostermundigen
SC Thörishaus
no. gara 124082
20:00
FC Belp
FC Prishtina Bern
no. gara 124083
Do 24.04.2022
14:00
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Rubigen
no. gara 124085
Sa 30.04.2022
18:30
FC Rubigen
FC Wyler
no. gara 124087
Do 01.05.2022
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Thörishaus
no. gara 124089
10:30
SC Ittigen
FC Belp
no. gara 124088
14:00
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Ostermundigen
no. gara 124086
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Wyler
FC Bethlehem BE
no. gara 124093
17:30
FC Ostermundigen
FC Prishtina Bern
no. gara 124090
20:00
FC Belp
FC Rubigen
no. gara 124092
Do 08.05.2022
SC Thörishaus
SC Ittigen
no. gara 124091
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Wyler
FC Ostermundigen
no. gara 124094
18:30
FC Rubigen
SC Thörishaus
no. gara 124096
Do 15.05.2022
10:30
SC Ittigen
FC Prishtina Bern
no. gara 124097
14:00
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Belp
no. gara 124095
Sa 21.05.2022
17:30
FC Ostermundigen
SC Ittigen
no. gara 124098
20:00
FC Belp
FC Wyler
no. gara 124101
Do 22.05.2022
SC Thörishaus
FC Bethlehem BE
no. gara 124100
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Rubigen
no. gara 124099
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Wyler
SC Thörishaus
no. gara 124103
18:30
FC Rubigen
SC Ittigen
no. gara 124105
20:00
FC Belp
FC Ostermundigen
no. gara 124102
Do 29.05.2022
14:00
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Prishtina Bern
no. gara 124104
Lu 06.06.2022
SC Thörishaus
FC Belp
no. gara 124109
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Wyler
no. gara 124108
SC Ittigen
FC Bethlehem BE
no. gara 124107
FC Ostermundigen
FC Rubigen
no. gara 124106