Allievi B livello 1 - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

Do 11.04.2021
FC Glattbrugg b
FC Engstringen
3
1
no. gara 195728
FC United Zürich
FC Beringen
15
1
no. gara 195724
FC Kloten a*
FC Effretikon a
3
1
no. gara 195726
SV Höngg a
FC Seuzach a
2
1
no. gara 195727
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
FC Bülach b
7
0
no. gara 195725
Do 18.04.2021
FC Engstringen
SV Höngg a
1
4
no. gara 195730
FC Effretikon a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
1
3
no. gara 195732
FC Seuzach a
FC Kloten a*
4
0
no. gara 195731
FC Glattbrugg b
FC United Zürich
0
10
no. gara 195729
FC Bülach b
FC Beringen
6
2
no. gara 195733
Do 25.04.2021
SV Höngg a
FC Glattbrugg b
3
4
no. gara 195738
FC Kloten a*
FC Engstringen
3
2
no. gara 195737
FC United Zürich
FC Bülach b
14
0
no. gara 195734
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
FC Seuzach a
2
2
no. gara 195736
FC Beringen
FC Effretikon a
3
2
no. gara 195735
Do 09.05.2021
FC Effretikon a
FC Bülach b
5
4
no. gara 195743
FC Engstringen
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
0
5
no. gara 195741
FC Seuzach a
FC Beringen
8
1
no. gara 195742
SV Höngg a
FC United Zürich
1
2
no. gara 195739
FC Glattbrugg b
FC Kloten a*
4
2
no. gara 195740
Do 16.05.2021
12:00
FC United Zürich
FC Effretikon a
no. gara 195744
12:30
FC Bülach b
FC Seuzach a
no. gara 195745
13:00
FC Kloten a*
SV Höngg a
no. gara 195748
15:15
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
FC Glattbrugg b
no. gara 195747
16:15
FC Beringen
FC Engstringen
no. gara 195746
Do 30.05.2021
12:00
FC Seuzach a
FC Effretikon a
no. gara 195753
12:00
SV Höngg a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
no. gara 195750
13:00
FC Engstringen
FC Bülach b
no. gara 195752
13:00
FC Kloten a*
FC United Zürich
no. gara 195749
15:00
FC Glattbrugg b
FC Beringen
no. gara 195751
Do 06.06.2021
11:00
FC Effretikon a
FC Engstringen
no. gara 195755
12:00
FC United Zürich
FC Seuzach a
no. gara 195754
15:00
FC Bülach b
FC Glattbrugg b
no. gara 195756
15:15
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
FC Kloten a*
no. gara 195758
16:15
FC Beringen
SV Höngg a
no. gara 195757
Do 13.06.2021
12:45
SV Höngg a
FC Bülach b
no. gara 195761
13:00
FC Engstringen
FC Seuzach a
no. gara 195763
13:00
FC Kloten a*
FC Beringen
no. gara 195760
15:00
FC Glattbrugg b
FC Effretikon a
no. gara 195762
15:15
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
FC United Zürich
no. gara 195759
Do 20.06.2021
FC Seuzach a
FC Glattbrugg b
no. gara 195765
12:00
FC United Zürich
FC Engstringen
no. gara 195764
12:30
FC Bülach b
FC Kloten a*
no. gara 195767
13:15
FC Effretikon a
SV Höngg a
no. gara 195766
16:15
FC Beringen
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
no. gara 195768