Allievi E (orario di gara 3/3) - livello 1 - girone primavera - Gruppo 5

Sa 10.04.2021
09:00
SC Veltheim b
FC Seuzach b
no. gara 197006
10:00
FC Stein am Rhein a
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
no. gara 197007
11:00
Reiat United a
FC Räterschen a
no. gara 197004
11:00
FC Oberwinterthur a
SC Hegi Winterthur a
no. gara 197000
13:00
SC Veltheim a
FC Büsingen a
no. gara 197005
FC Seuzach a
FC Tössfeld b
*
*
no. gara 197003
15:00
FC Wiesendangen b
SV Schaffhausen b
no. gara 197002
16:15
FC Beringen a
FC Phönix Seen b
no. gara 197001
Sa 17.04.2021
10:00
FC Seuzach b
FC Stein am Rhein a
no. gara 197009
10:00
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Seuzach a
no. gara 197013
10:00
FC Oberwinterthur a
FC Beringen a
no. gara 197015
10:00
FC Tössfeld b
Reiat United a
no. gara 197012
11:00
FC Räterschen a
SC Veltheim a
no. gara 197011
SC Hegi Winterthur a
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
*
*
no. gara 197008
11:30
FC Phönix Seen b
FC Wiesendangen b
no. gara 197014
Sa 24.04.2021
09:30
SC Veltheim b
FC Räterschen a
no. gara 197021
09:30
SC Veltheim a
FC Tössfeld b
no. gara 197020
11:00
Reiat United a
SV Schaffhausen b
no. gara 197019
12:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
FC Seuzach b
no. gara 197023
13:00
FC Seuzach a
FC Phönix Seen b
no. gara 197018
14:30
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Oberwinterthur a
no. gara 197017
16:15
FC Beringen a
SC Hegi Winterthur a
no. gara 197016
Gi 06.05.2021
18:15
FC Stein am Rhein a
FC Büsingen a
no. gara 197022
Sa 15.05.2021
10:00
SV Schaffhausen b
SC Veltheim a
no. gara 197028
10:00
FC Tössfeld b
SC Veltheim b
no. gara 197027
12:15
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
FC Büsingen a
no. gara 197025
13:45
FC Oberwinterthur a
FC Seuzach a
no. gara 197030
14:00
FC Räterschen a
FC Stein am Rhein a
no. gara 197026
16:15
FC Beringen a
FC Wiesendangen b
no. gara 197031
Me 19.05.2021
SC Hegi Winterthur a
FC Seuzach b
*
*
no. gara 197024
Gi 20.05.2021
18:00
FC Phönix Seen b
Reiat United a
no. gara 197029
Sa 22.05.2021
10:00
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Seuzach b
no. gara 197058
13:00
FC Seuzach a
Reiat United a
no. gara 197063
13:00
SC Veltheim b
FC Büsingen a
no. gara 197010
Sa 29.05.2021
09:00
SC Veltheim a
FC Phönix Seen b
no. gara 197035
10:00
Reiat United a
FC Oberwinterthur a
no. gara 197034
10:00
FC Stein am Rhein a
FC Tössfeld b
no. gara 197037
10:30
FC Seuzach a
FC Beringen a
no. gara 197033
10:30
FC Seuzach b
FC Büsingen a
no. gara 197039
12:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
FC Räterschen a
no. gara 197038
14:30
FC Wiesendangen b
SC Hegi Winterthur a
no. gara 197032
15:00
SC Veltheim b
SV Schaffhausen b
no. gara 197036
Sa 05.06.2021
09:00
FC Phönix Seen b
SC Veltheim b
no. gara 197044
10:00
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Stein am Rhein a
no. gara 197043
10:00
FC Tössfeld b
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
no. gara 197042
10:00
FC Räterschen a
FC Seuzach b
no. gara 197041
11:00
FC Oberwinterthur a
SC Veltheim a
no. gara 197045
SC Hegi Winterthur a
FC Büsingen a
*
*
no. gara 197040
14:00
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Seuzach a
no. gara 197047
16:15
FC Beringen a
Reiat United a
no. gara 197046
Sa 12.06.2021
09:00
SC Veltheim b
FC Oberwinterthur a
no. gara 197051
10:00
FC Stein am Rhein a
FC Phönix Seen b
no. gara 197052
10:00
FC Seuzach b
FC Tössfeld b
no. gara 197054
10:00
Reiat United a
FC Wiesendangen b
no. gara 197049
12:00
SC Veltheim a
FC Beringen a
no. gara 197050
13:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
SV Schaffhausen b
no. gara 197053
13:30
FC Seuzach a
SC Hegi Winterthur a
no. gara 197048
14:00
FC Räterschen a
FC Büsingen a
no. gara 197055
Sa 19.06.2021
09:45
FC Beringen a
SC Veltheim b
no. gara 197061
10:00
FC Oberwinterthur a
FC Stein am Rhein a
no. gara 197060
10:00
FC Tössfeld b
FC Büsingen a
no. gara 197057
11:00
SC Hegi Winterthur a
FC Räterschen a
no. gara 197056
12:15
FC Phönix Seen b
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
no. gara 197059
14:30
FC Wiesendangen b
SC Veltheim a
no. gara 197062
Ma 22.06.2021
18:30
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
FC Oberwinterthur a
no. gara 197068
Sa 26.06.2021
10:00
Reiat United a
SC Hegi Winterthur a
no. gara 197064
10:00
FC Räterschen a
FC Tössfeld b
no. gara 197071
10:00
FC Stein am Rhein a
FC Beringen a
no. gara 197067
12:15
FC Büsingen a
SV Schaffhausen b
no. gara 197070
13:30
SC Veltheim a
FC Seuzach a
no. gara 197065
13:30
SC Veltheim b
FC Wiesendangen b
no. gara 197066
14:00
FC Seuzach b
FC Phönix Seen b
no. gara 197069