5a. lega - 1° girone - Gruppo 7

Ve 21.08.2020
FC Bischofszell 2
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2
4
1
no. gara 104610
Sa 22.08.2020
FC Amriswil 2
FC Steckborn 1b
9
1
no. gara 104611
FC Tägerwilen 2
FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 1
4
0
no. gara 104608
FC Münsterlingen 2
FC Romanshorn 3
2
2
no. gara 104609
Do 23.08.2020
SC Berg 2
FC Niederwil 2b
4
0
no. gara 104607
Ve 28.08.2020
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2
FC Amriswil 2
3
2
no. gara 104613
FC Niederwil 2b
FC Steckborn 1b
10
3
no. gara 104612
Do 30.08.2020
FC Romanshorn 3
FC Bischofszell 2
0
2
no. gara 104614
FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 1
FC Münsterlingen 2
1
6
no. gara 104615
Ve 04.09.2020
FC Bischofszell 2
FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 1
3
2
no. gara 104619
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Münsterlingen 2
SC Berg 2
0
4
no. gara 104618
FC Amriswil 2
FC Romanshorn 3
3
0
no. gara 104620
FC Tägerwilen 2
FC Niederwil 2b
0
2
no. gara 104617
Do 06.09.2020
FC Steckborn 1b
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2
2
2
no. gara 104621
Ve 11.09.2020
FC Niederwil 2b
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2
6
0
no. gara 104622
Do 13.09.2020
FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 1
FC Amriswil 2
1
4
no. gara 104624
SC Berg 2
FC Bischofszell 2
1
6
no. gara 104625
FC Romanshorn 3
FC Steckborn 1b
4
0
no. gara 104623
Ma 15.09.2020
FC Tägerwilen 2
FC Münsterlingen 2
3
1
no. gara 104626
Ma 22.09.2020
SC Berg 2
FC Tägerwilen 2
1
9
no. gara 104616
Ve 25.09.2020
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2
FC Romanshorn 3
3
0
no. gara 104631
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Amriswil 2
SC Berg 2
6
1
no. gara 104629
FC Münsterlingen 2
FC Niederwil 2b
2
0
no. gara 104627
Do 27.09.2020
FC Steckborn 1b
FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 1
0
1
no. gara 104630
Ve 02.10.2020
FC Niederwil 2b
FC Romanshorn 3
6
4
no. gara 104632
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Tägerwilen 2
FC Amriswil 2
1
5
no. gara 104635
FC Münsterlingen 2
FC Bischofszell 2
2
3
no. gara 104636
Do 04.10.2020
FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 1
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2
1
3
no. gara 104633
SC Berg 2
FC Steckborn 1b
3
1
no. gara 104634
Ve 09.10.2020
FC Bischofszell 2
FC Niederwil 2b
3
2
no. gara 104637
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2
SC Berg 2
5
6
no. gara 104640
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Amriswil 2
FC Münsterlingen 2
4
3
no. gara 104638
Do 11.10.2020
FC Steckborn 1b
FC Tägerwilen 2
2
5
no. gara 104639
FC Romanshorn 3
FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 1
3
2
no. gara 104641
Me 14.10.2020
FC Bischofszell 2
FC Tägerwilen 2
1
1
no. gara 104628
Ve 16.10.2020
FC Niederwil 2b
FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 1
4
4
no. gara 104642
FC Bischofszell 2
FC Amriswil 2
0
3
no. gara 104646
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Tägerwilen 2
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2
3
2
no. gara 104644
FC Münsterlingen 2
FC Steckborn 1b
8
1
no. gara 104645
Do 18.10.2020
SC Berg 2
FC Romanshorn 3
1
2
no. gara 104643
Ve 23.10.2020
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2
FC Münsterlingen 2
0
1
no. gara 104649
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Amriswil 2
FC Niederwil 2b
5
2
no. gara 104647
Do 25.10.2020
FC Steckborn 1b
FC Bischofszell 2
0
5
no. gara 104648
FC Romanshorn 3
FC Tägerwilen 2
0
3
no. gara 104650
FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 1
SC Berg 2
3
0
no. gara 104651