5a. lega - 1° girone - Gruppo 5

Ve 21.08.2020
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
FC Appenzell 3a
2
1
no. gara 104518
Sa 22.08.2020
FC Heiden 2
FC Rheineck 2
2
2
no. gara 104521
Do 23.08.2020
FC St. Margrethen 3
FC Amriswil 2b
1
4
no. gara 104520
FC Besa 2
FC Speicher 2
5
3
no. gara 104519
Me 26.08.2020
SC Brühl 3
FC Neukirch-Egnach 3
0
2
no. gara 104517
Ve 28.08.2020
FC Neukirch-Egnach 3
FC Rheineck 2
2
8
no. gara 104522
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Speicher 2
FC St. Margrethen 3
1
0
no. gara 104524
FC Amriswil 2b
FC Heiden 2
0
1
no. gara 104523
Do 30.08.2020
FC Appenzell 3a
FC Besa 2
2
2
no. gara 104525
SC Brühl 3
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
1
6
no. gara 104526
Ve 04.09.2020
FC Heiden 2
FC Speicher 2
2
3
no. gara 104530
Sa 05.09.2020
FC St. Margrethen 3
FC Appenzell 3a
0
4
no. gara 104529
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
FC Neukirch-Egnach 3
3
0
no. gara 104527
FC Rheineck 2
FC Amriswil 2b
3
0
no. gara 104531
Do 06.09.2020
FC Besa 2
SC Brühl 3
3
0
no. gara 104528
Ve 11.09.2020
FC Neukirch-Egnach 3
FC Amriswil 2b
2
4
no. gara 104532
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
FC Besa 2
2
3
no. gara 104536
FC Speicher 2
FC Rheineck 2
3
7
no. gara 104533
Do 13.09.2020
FC Appenzell 3a
FC Heiden 2
6
2
no. gara 104534
SC Brühl 3
FC St. Margrethen 3
2
0
no. gara 104535
Ve 25.09.2020
FC Amriswil 2b
FC Speicher 2
2
0
no. gara 104541
Sa 26.09.2020
FC St. Margrethen 3
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
1
8
no. gara 104538
FC Rheineck 2
FC Appenzell 3a
3
2
no. gara 104540
Do 27.09.2020
FC Besa 2
FC Neukirch-Egnach 3
2
0
no. gara 104537
Me 30.09.2020
FC Heiden 2
SC Brühl 3
2
2
no. gara 104539
Ve 02.10.2020
FC Neukirch-Egnach 3
FC Speicher 2
0
2
no. gara 104542
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
FC Heiden 2
4
0
no. gara 104545
Do 04.10.2020
SC Brühl 3
FC Rheineck 2
1
5
no. gara 104544
FC Besa 2
FC St. Margrethen 3
3
1
no. gara 104546
FC Appenzell 3a
FC Amriswil 2b
3
0
no. gara 104543
Ve 09.10.2020
FC Amriswil 2b
SC Brühl 3
2
3
no. gara 104550
FC Heiden 2
FC Besa 2
1
4
no. gara 104548
Sa 10.10.2020
FC St. Margrethen 3
FC Neukirch-Egnach 3
0
5
no. gara 104547
FC Speicher 2
FC Appenzell 3a
1
7
no. gara 104551
FC Rheineck 2
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
2
1
no. gara 104549
Ve 16.10.2020
FC Neukirch-Egnach 3
FC Appenzell 3a
2
4
no. gara 104552
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
FC Amriswil 2b
4
0
no. gara 104554
FC St. Margrethen 3
FC Heiden 2
3
2
no. gara 104556
Do 18.10.2020
SC Brühl 3
FC Speicher 2
1
3
no. gara 104553
FC Besa 2
FC Rheineck 2
0
1
no. gara 104555
Ve 23.10.2020
FC Neukirch-Egnach 3
FC Heiden 2
2
3
no. gara 104557
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Speicher 2
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a
0
4
no. gara 104560
FC Rheineck 2
FC St. Margrethen 3
7
2
no. gara 104558
Ve 18.06.2021
FC Appenzell 3a
SC Brühl 3
AV
no. gara 104561
Sa 19.06.2021
FC Amriswil 2b
FC Besa 2
4
3
no. gara 104559