Junior League B - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 15.08.2020
SC Brühl Grp.
Team Rheintal Grp.
5
1
no. gara 105169
Team Surselva Grp.
FC Amriswil
5
2
no. gara 105165
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
FC Gossau
1
1
no. gara 105166
Do 16.08.2020
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.
3
1
no. gara 105168
FC Romanshorn
Team Glarnerland Grp.
9
2
no. gara 105167
Sa 22.08.2020
FC Amriswil
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
4
2
no. gara 105118
FC Teufen Grp.
Team Surselva Grp.
3
5
no. gara 105119
FC Gossau
FC Romanshorn
5
1
no. gara 105117
FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.
SC Brühl Grp.
0
5
no. gara 105115
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
FC Gossau
1
0
no. gara 105122
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
FC Teufen Grp.
3
2
no. gara 105120
Do 30.08.2020
SC Brühl Grp.
Team Glarnerland Grp.
4
2
no. gara 105123
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Amriswil
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
1
5
no. gara 105127
Team Surselva Grp.
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
0
5
no. gara 105129
FC Gossau
SC Brühl Grp.
4
0
no. gara 105126
Do 06.09.2020
FC Teufen Grp.
FC Romanshorn
3
3
no. gara 105128
Sa 12.09.2020
SC Brühl Grp.
FC Amriswil
2
1
no. gara 105132
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
FC Teufen Grp.
7
1
no. gara 105131
FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.
Team Glarnerland Grp.
6
3
no. gara 105134
Team Rheintal Grp.
FC Gossau
1
7
no. gara 105133
Do 13.09.2020
FC Romanshorn
Team Surselva Grp.
1
5
no. gara 105130
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Romanshorn
FC Amriswil
1
1
no. gara 105121
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
SC Brühl Grp.
1
3
no. gara 105148
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
2
7
no. gara 105116
FC Teufen Grp.
FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.
9
0
no. gara 105146
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Teufen Grp.
SC Brühl Grp.
0
2
no. gara 105137
FC Amriswil
Team Rheintal Grp.
2
3
no. gara 105136
FC Gossau
FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.
13
2
no. gara 105135
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
FC Romanshorn
10
1
no. gara 105139
Me 30.09.2020
Team Glarnerland Grp.
Team Rheintal Grp.
1
5
no. gara 105125
Sa 03.10.2020
SC Brühl Grp.
Team Surselva Grp.
1
0
no. gara 105141
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
2
4
no. gara 105140
Team Rheintal Grp.
FC Teufen Grp.
6
2
no. gara 105142
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Gossau
1
5
no. gara 105144
Sa 10.10.2020
Team Surselva Grp.
Team Rheintal Grp.
4
2
no. gara 105147
FC Amriswil
Team Glarnerland Grp.
6
2
no. gara 105145
Do 11.10.2020
FC Romanshorn
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
2
2
no. gara 105149
Me 14.10.2020
Team Rheintal Grp.
FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.
1
1
no. gara 105124
Sa 17.10.2020
SC Brühl Grp.
FC Romanshorn
3
1
no. gara 105150
FC Gossau
FC Amriswil
11
0
no. gara 105154
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Teufen Grp.
3
3
no. gara 105153
Team Rheintal Grp.
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
0
0
no. gara 105151
FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.
Team Surselva Grp.
2
2
no. gara 105152
Gi 22.10.2020
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.
1
0
no. gara 105157
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
SC Brühl Grp.
3
1
no. gara 105159
FC Teufen Grp.
FC Gossau
1
10
no. gara 105155
Team Surselva Grp.
Team Glarnerland Grp.
7
1
no. gara 105156
FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.
FC Amriswil
7
1
no. gara 105143
Do 25.10.2020
FC Romanshorn
Team Rheintal Grp.
1
0
no. gara 105158
Me 28.10.2020
Team Surselva Grp.
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
1
1
no. gara 105138
Sa 31.10.2020
FC Amriswil
FC Teufen Grp.
0
0
VN
no. gara 105164
Team Rheintal Grp.
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
0
0
VN
no. gara 105160
FC Uzwil-Henau Grp.
FC Romanshorn
0
0
VN
no. gara 105161
FC Gossau
Team Surselva Grp.
0
0
VN
no. gara 105163
Team Glarnerland Grp.
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
0
0
VN
no. gara 105162