Allievi D/9 (orario di gara 3/3) - elite - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 24.04.2021
FC Widnau a Grp.
FC Zuzwil a
2
5
no. gara 200271
FC Gossau a
FC Steinach a
1
3
no. gara 200274
SC Brühl a Grp.
FC Amriswil a
4
0
no. gara 200275
FC Montlingen a Grp.
FC Uzwil a
2
5
no. gara 200272
Do 25.04.2021
FC Staad a
FC Abtwil-Engelburg a
0
3
no. gara 200273
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Amriswil a
FC Gossau a
5
4
no. gara 200277
FC Uzwil a
FC Widnau a Grp.
8
1
no. gara 200280
FC Abtwil-Engelburg a
FC Montlingen a Grp.
1
5
no. gara 200279
FC Zuzwil a
SC Brühl a Grp.
1
7
no. gara 200276
Do 02.05.2021
FC Steinach a
FC Staad a
1
3
no. gara 200278
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Widnau a Grp.
FC Abtwil-Engelburg a
6
6
no. gara 200282
FC Uzwil a
FC Zuzwil a
2
0
no. gara 200281
FC Gossau a
SC Brühl a Grp.
0
6
no. gara 200285
FC Staad a
FC Amriswil a
2
8
no. gara 200284
FC Montlingen a Grp.
FC Steinach a
2
3
no. gara 200283
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Steinach a
FC Abtwil-Engelburg a
7
5
no. gara 200300
FC Gossau a
FC Montlingen a Grp.
2
2
no. gara 200297
FC Amriswil a
FC Uzwil a
5
3
no. gara 200299
SC Brühl a Grp.
FC Widnau a Grp.
9
0
no. gara 200298
FC Zuzwil a
FC Staad a
2
0
no. gara 200296
Me 19.05.2021
FC Abtwil-Engelburg a
FC Zuzwil a
2
3
no. gara 200291
Sa 22.05.2021
FC Widnau a Grp.
FC Amriswil a
3
5
no. gara 200293
FC Uzwil a
FC Steinach a
10
1
no. gara 200292
FC Staad a
FC Gossau a
4
2
no. gara 200295
FC Montlingen a Grp.
SC Brühl a Grp.
1
3
no. gara 200294
Sa 29.05.2021
FC Amriswil a
FC Montlingen a Grp.
1
3
no. gara 200288
FC Abtwil-Engelburg a
FC Uzwil a
3
7
no. gara 200290
SC Brühl a Grp.
FC Staad a
3
0
no. gara 200287
FC Zuzwil a
FC Gossau a
4
2
no. gara 200286
Do 30.05.2021
FC Steinach a
FC Widnau a Grp.
1
0
no. gara 200289
Sa 05.06.2021
FC Amriswil a
FC Steinach a
2
5
no. gara 200265
FC Gossau a
FC Uzwil a
2
2
no. gara 200263
SC Brühl a Grp.
FC Abtwil-Engelburg a
8
0
no. gara 200264
FC Staad a
FC Widnau a Grp.
5
5
no. gara 200262
FC Montlingen a Grp.
FC Zuzwil a
2
5
no. gara 200261
Sa 12.06.2021
FC Widnau a Grp.
FC Gossau a
4
3
no. gara 200259
FC Uzwil a
SC Brühl a Grp.
1
3
no. gara 200258
FC Abtwil-Engelburg a
FC Amriswil a
5
6
no. gara 200257
FC Zuzwil a
FC Steinach a
3
1
no. gara 200256
FC Montlingen a Grp.
FC Staad a
4
0
no. gara 200260
Sa 19.06.2021
10:00
FC Abtwil-Engelburg a
FC Gossau a
no. gara 200268
10:00
FC Widnau a Grp.
FC Montlingen a Grp.
no. gara 200270
11:00
FC Uzwil a
FC Staad a
no. gara 200269
11:15
FC Steinach a
SC Brühl a Grp.
no. gara 200267
14:00
FC Zuzwil a
FC Amriswil a
no. gara 200266