Allievi D/9 (orario di gara 3/3) - livello 1 - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Sa 10.04.2021
SC Steinhausen a
FC Schattdorf a
3
3
no. gara 211834
FC Meggen a
SG Ibach-Schwyz
3
3
no. gara 211835
FC Baar a
FC Aegeri a
3
2
no. gara 211838
FC Küssnacht a/R a
SC Goldau a
6
2
no. gara 211836
FC Brunnen a
FC Perlen-Buchrain a
1
3
no. gara 211837
Me 14.04.2021
FC Küssnacht a/R a
FC Aegeri a
5
1
no. gara 211872
Sa 17.04.2021
SC Steinhausen a
FC Meggen a
0
2
no. gara 211843
SC Goldau a
FC Brunnen a
5
3
no. gara 211841
FC Schattdorf a
FC Aegeri a
4
2
no. gara 211839
SG Ibach-Schwyz
FC Küssnacht a/R a
6
1
no. gara 211842
FC Perlen-Buchrain a
FC Baar a
0
3
no. gara 211840
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Baar a
SC Goldau a
2
4
no. gara 211847
FC Brunnen a
SG Ibach-Schwyz
2
8
no. gara 211846
FC Meggen a
FC Schattdorf a
4
1
no. gara 211844
FC Aegeri a
FC Perlen-Buchrain a
3
3
no. gara 211848
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Meggen a
FC Küssnacht a/R a
4
1
no. gara 211853
SC Steinhausen a
FC Brunnen a
2
1
no. gara 211852
SG Ibach-Schwyz
FC Baar a
4
2
no. gara 211851
FC Schattdorf a
FC Perlen-Buchrain a
5
1
no. gara 211849
SC Goldau a
FC Aegeri a
1
3
no. gara 211850
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Aegeri a
SG Ibach-Schwyz
3
1
no. gara 211857
FC Baar a
SC Steinhausen a
1
5
no. gara 211856
FC Perlen-Buchrain a
SC Goldau a
6
3
no. gara 211858
FC Brunnen a
FC Meggen a
1
6
no. gara 211855
Me 12.05.2021
FC Küssnacht a/R a
SC Steinhausen a
4
2
no. gara 211845
Sa 15.05.2021
10:00
FC Meggen a
FC Baar a
no. gara 211862
10:30
SC Steinhausen a
FC Aegeri a
no. gara 211861
13:30
FC Schattdorf a
SC Goldau a
no. gara 211859
15:45
SG Ibach-Schwyz
FC Perlen-Buchrain a
no. gara 211860
Sa 29.05.2021
11:00
FC Baar a
FC Küssnacht a/R a
no. gara 211865
11:45
FC Aegeri a
FC Meggen a
no. gara 211866
14:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain a
SC Steinhausen a
no. gara 211867
16:00
FC Brunnen a
FC Schattdorf a
no. gara 211864
17:00
SC Goldau a
SG Ibach-Schwyz
no. gara 211868
Me 02.06.2021
18:00
FC Küssnacht a/R a
FC Schattdorf a
no. gara 211854
Sa 05.06.2021
10:00
FC Meggen a
FC Perlen-Buchrain a
no. gara 211871
10:30
SC Steinhausen a
SC Goldau a
no. gara 211870
13:30
FC Schattdorf a
SG Ibach-Schwyz
no. gara 211869
14:00
FC Brunnen a
FC Baar a
no. gara 211873
Sa 12.06.2021
SG Ibach-Schwyz
SC Steinhausen a
no. gara 211878
11:00
FC Baar a
FC Schattdorf a
no. gara 211874
13:00
FC Aegeri a
FC Brunnen a
no. gara 211875
14:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain a
FC Küssnacht a/R a
no. gara 211876
14:30
SC Goldau a
FC Meggen a
no. gara 211877
Sa 19.06.2021
14:00
FC Küssnacht a/R a
FC Brunnen a
no. gara 211863