2a. lega - Gruppo 1

1.FC Béroche-Gorgier I5410(9)14:1+1313 
2.FC Marin-Sports I5410(9)14:4+1013 
3.FC Saint-Blaise I5401(10)14:6+812 
4.FC Saint-Imier I5311(7)19:2+1710 
5.FC Le Locle I5311(23)7:3+410 
6.ASI Audax-Friul I5212(7)11:6+57 
7.FC Bôle I5203(9)5:11-66 
8.FC Coffrane II5203(12)6:11-56 
9.FC Colombier I5113(13)7:11-44 
10.FC Fleurier I5104(12)8:11-33 
11.FC Boudry I5023(7)5:19-142 
12.FC Bevaix I5005(7)4:29-250 

5a. lega - Gruppo 1

1.FC Helvetia NE II5410(8)24:5+1913 
2.FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II5410(19)19:10+913 
3.FC Saint-Sulpice5302(7)19:13+69 
4.FC Lignières II5230(31)10:7+39 
5.FC Peseux Comète II5221(32)16:13+38 
6.FC Val-de-Ruz V5203(2)7:10-36 
7.FC Fleurier III4121(15)7:705 
8.Cressier Sport 2019 II5122(4)6:8-25 
9.FC Les Ponts-de-Martel5122(16)9:15-65 
10.FC Colombier II4031(0)6:9-33 
11.FC Béroche-Gorgier III4103(2)7:9-23 
12.FC Le Locle III4013(7)4:15-111 
13.FC La Sagne II4013(8)6:19-131 

Allievi A - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.FC Hauterive5320(4)11:4+710 
2.FC Marin-Sports5311(1)16:9+79 
3.Team 3L6312(2)21:7+149 
4.FC Val-de-Ruz I4220(1)11:4+77 
5.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)6222(6)14:10+47 
6.Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane)5212(13)5:9-46 
7.FCFF (Floria)5131(0)8:9-15 
8.FC Bosna Neuchâtel4022(24)2:12-101 
9.Team Littoral (Colombier)5023(1)7:15-81 
10.FC Val-de-Ruz II5023(1)4:20-161 
11.Grpm VDT (Couvet)R 100100(0)0:000 

Allievi C - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.FCFF (Deportivo)5320(1)19:1+189 
2.Grpm des 2 Thielles I5140(1)9:8+15 
3.Team Littoral (Colombier)6141(0)10:17-75 
4.Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I5032(1)3:7-41 
5.FC Val-de-Ruz I5032(1)3:11-81 
6.FC Saint-Blaise IR 100100(11)0:000 

Allievi D - livello 1 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Allievi D - livello 1 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.FC Peseux Comète I4400(1)24:8+1612 
2.Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I4301(0)15:9+69 
3.Team Littoral (Colombier)4301(1)13:8+59 
4.Grpm des 2 Thielles I4211(3)10:1007 
5.FC Val-de-Ruz I4202(0)6:4+26 
6.FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)4112(2)6:604 
7.ASI Audax-Friul I4112(20)7:12-54 
8.FC Le Locle I3102(2)8:12-43 
9.Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I4013(0)6:19-131 
10.FC Cortaillod I3003(0)5:12-70 

Allievi E - Gruppo 2

Sa 11.09.2021
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
Grpm des 2 Thielles (Le Landeron)
*
*
Grpm VDT (Couvet) II
FC Saint-Blaise I
*
*
Team Littoral (Colombier) I
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I
*
*
ASI Audax-Friul
FC Marin-Sports I
*
*
FCFF (Floria) I
GrpM Etoile-Sporting I
*
*

Allievi E - Gruppo 5

Sa 18.09.2021
Team Littoral (Colombier) II
FCFF (Floria) II
*
*
GrpM Le Parc II
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) II
*
*