Allievi D - livello 1 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 21.08.2021
ASI Audax-Friul I
Team Littoral (Colombier)
0
3
F
no. gara 141288
FC Peseux Comète I
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
9
3
no. gara 141290
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
2
1
no. gara 141286
FC Cortaillod I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
0
2
no. gara 141289
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
FC Le Locle I
4
2
no. gara 141287
Ve 27.08.2021
FC Le Locle I
ASI Audax-Friul I
3
0
F
no. gara 141294
Sa 28.08.2021
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
4
1
no. gara 141295
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
2
2
no. gara 141291
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Peseux Comète I
1
2
no. gara 141292
Team Littoral (Colombier)
FC Cortaillod I
4
2
no. gara 141293
Ve 03.09.2021
FC Peseux Comète I
Team Littoral (Colombier)
5
1
no. gara 141299
Sa 04.09.2021
ASI Audax-Friul I
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
4
3
no. gara 141297
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
2
1
no. gara 141296
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
0
3
no. gara 141300
Sa 11.09.2021
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
ASI Audax-Friul I
3
3
no. gara 141305
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
FC Cortaillod I
6
3
no. gara 141304
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
FC Val-de-Ruz I
2
0
no. gara 141301
Team Littoral (Colombier)
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
5
1
no. gara 141302
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Le Locle I
FC Peseux Comète I
3
8
no. gara 141303
Ma 21.09.2021
18:45
FC Cortaillod I
FC Le Locle I
no. gara 141298
Sa 25.09.2021
09:30
ASI Audax-Friul I
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
no. gara 141306
10:30
FC Peseux Comète I
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
no. gara 141308
11:00
FC Val-de-Ruz I
Team Littoral (Colombier)
no. gara 141310
11:00
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
FC Le Locle I
no. gara 141309
11:00
FC Cortaillod I
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
no. gara 141307
Sa 02.10.2021
09:00
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
Team Littoral (Colombier)
no. gara 141311
09:30
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC Cortaillod I
no. gara 141315
10:45
FC Le Locle I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
no. gara 141312
11:00
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
FC Peseux Comète I
no. gara 141314
11:00
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
no. gara 141313
Sa 23.10.2021
10:00
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
no. gara 141318
10:30
Team Littoral (Colombier)
FC Le Locle I
no. gara 141320
10:45
FC Peseux Comète I
ASI Audax-Friul I
no. gara 141317
11:00
FC Cortaillod I
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
no. gara 141316
11:00
FC Val-de-Ruz I
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
no. gara 141319
Sa 30.10.2021
09:00
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
FC Le Locle I
no. gara 141321
09:30
ASI Audax-Friul I
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
no. gara 141324
10:00
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
Team Littoral (Colombier)
no. gara 141322
10:00
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
no. gara 141323
11:00
FC Cortaillod I
FC Peseux Comète I
no. gara 141325
Sa 06.11.2021
10:30
FC Le Locle I
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
no. gara 141330
10:30
Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I
FC Cortaillod I
no. gara 141327
10:45
FC Peseux Comète I
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
no. gara 141326
11:00
FC Val-de-Ruz I
ASI Audax-Friul I
no. gara 141328
11:30
Team Littoral (Colombier)
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
no. gara 141329