5a. lega - Gruppo 1

Ve 20.08.2021
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Colombier II
4
1
no. gara 129592
Sa 21.08.2021
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Le Locle III
4
0
no. gara 129593
FC Val-de-Ruz V
Cressier Sport 2019 II
2
0
no. gara 129591
FC Fleurier III
FC Peseux Comète II
2
2
no. gara 129588
Do 22.08.2021
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II
FC Lignières II
3
3
no. gara 129590
FC La Sagne II
FC Helvetia NE II
0
5
no. gara 129589
Ve 27.08.2021
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Fleurier III
1
3
no. gara 129599
FC Val-de-Ruz V
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II
2
3
no. gara 129596
FC Colombier II
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
2
2
no. gara 129594
FC Helvetia NE II
FC Lignières II
1
1
no. gara 129597
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Peseux Comète II
FC La Sagne II
8
2
no. gara 129598
Do 29.08.2021
Cressier Sport 2019 II
FC Saint-Sulpice
1
3
no. gara 129595
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Val-de-Ruz V
FC Helvetia NE II
1
4
no. gara 129602
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
Cressier Sport 2019 II
1
1
no. gara 129604
FC Lignières II
FC Peseux Comète II
1
1
no. gara 129601
FC Le Locle III
FC Colombier II
2
2
no. gara 129605
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II
2
3
no. gara 129603
Do 05.09.2021
FC La Sagne II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
3
5
no. gara 129600
Ve 10.09.2021
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Lignières II
1
2
no. gara 129610
FC La Sagne II
FC Fleurier III
1
1
no. gara 129611
FC Helvetia NE II
FC Saint-Sulpice
6
3
no. gara 129608
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Val-de-Ruz V
3
1
no. gara 129609
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
4
2
no. gara 129607
Do 12.09.2021
Cressier Sport 2019 II
FC Le Locle III
3
1
no. gara 129606
Gi 16.09.2021
FC Lignières II
FC Fleurier III
3
1
no. gara 129612
FC Val-de-Ruz V
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
1
0
no. gara 129613
Ve 17.09.2021
FC Colombier II
Cressier Sport 2019 II
1
1
no. gara 129617
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Helvetia NE II
0
8
no. gara 129615
FC Le Locle III
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II
1
6
no. gara 129616
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Peseux Comète II
7
2
no. gara 129614
Gi 23.09.2021
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
2
0
no. gara 129620
Ve 24.09.2021
FC Colombier II
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II
0
0
no. gara 129618
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Saint-Sulpice
2
2
no. gara 129621
FC Helvetia NE II
FC Le Locle III
4
0
no. gara 129619
Do 26.09.2021
FC Fleurier III
FC Val-de-Ruz V
3
0
F
no. gara 129622
FC La Sagne II
FC Lignières II
0
2
no. gara 129623
Ve 01.10.2021
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
1
2
no. gara 129626
FC Colombier II
FC Helvetia NE II
1
3
no. gara 129628
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Val-de-Ruz V
FC La Sagne II
3
0
no. gara 129624
FC Le Locle III
FC Peseux Comète II
2
4
no. gara 129627
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Fleurier III
6
4
no. gara 129625
Do 03.10.2021
Cressier Sport 2019 II
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II
2
2
no. gara 129629
Ve 08.10.2021
FC Helvetia NE II
Cressier Sport 2019 II
6
0
no. gara 129630
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Colombier II
5
4
no. gara 129631
FC Lignières II
FC Val-de-Ruz V
1
0
no. gara 129635
Do 10.10.2021
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Le Locle III
3
5
no. gara 129632
FC Fleurier III
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
5
3
no. gara 129633
FC La Sagne II
FC Saint-Sulpice
5
5
no. gara 129634
Ve 15.10.2021
FC Colombier II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
6
3
no. gara 129639
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC La Sagne II
2
2
no. gara 129637
FC Le Locle III
FC Fleurier III
4
2
no. gara 129638
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Lignières II
2
6
no. gara 129636
Do 17.10.2021
Cressier Sport 2019 II
FC Peseux Comète II
0
6
no. gara 129640
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II
FC Helvetia NE II
3
2
no. gara 129641
Me 20.10.2021
FC La Sagne II
FC Le Locle III
5
3
no. gara 129645
FC Val-de-Ruz V
FC Saint-Sulpice
1
1
no. gara 129647
FC Lignières II
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
4
0
no. gara 129646
FC Colombier II
FC Fleurier III
4
2
no. gara 129644
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
Cressier Sport 2019 II
4
0
no. gara 129643
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II
2
6
no. gara 129642
Ve 22.10.2021
FC Helvetia NE II
FC Peseux Comète II
3
3
no. gara 129653
Sa 23.10.2021
15:30
FC Colombier II
FC La Sagne II
no. gara 129650
17:30
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Val-de-Ruz V
no. gara 129648
17:30
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II
no. gara 129652
Do 24.10.2021
10:00
Cressier Sport 2019 II
FC Fleurier III
no. gara 129651
10:30
FC Le Locle III
FC Lignières II
no. gara 129649
Ve 29.10.2021
20:00
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
no. gara 129659
20:15
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Helvetia NE II
no. gara 129654
Sa 30.10.2021
17:30
FC Val-de-Ruz V
FC Le Locle III
no. gara 129658
19:30
FC Lignières II
FC Colombier II
no. gara 129657
Do 31.10.2021
10:00
FC Fleurier III
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II
no. gara 129655
16:00
FC La Sagne II
Cressier Sport 2019 II
no. gara 129656
Ve 05.11.2021
20:15
FC Colombier II
FC Val-de-Ruz V
no. gara 129661
20:15
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
no. gara 129665
20:30
FC Helvetia NE II
FC Fleurier III
no. gara 129664
Sa 06.11.2021
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II
FC La Sagne II
no. gara 129663
19:00
FC Le Locle III
FC Saint-Sulpice
no. gara 129660
Do 07.11.2021
11:00
Cressier Sport 2019 II
FC Lignières II
no. gara 129662
Sa 19.03.2022
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Fleurier III
no. gara 129666
FC Helvetia NE II
FC La Sagne II
no. gara 129667
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II
FC Lignières II
no. gara 129668
FC Colombier II
FC Saint-Sulpice
no. gara 129670
FC Le Locle III
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
no. gara 129671
Do 20.03.2022
10:00
Cressier Sport 2019 II
FC Val-de-Ruz V
no. gara 129669
Sa 26.03.2022
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Colombier II
no. gara 129672
FC Saint-Sulpice
Cressier Sport 2019 II
no. gara 129673
FC Lignières II
FC Helvetia NE II
no. gara 129675
FC La Sagne II
FC Peseux Comète II
no. gara 129676
FC Fleurier III
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
no. gara 129677
17:30
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II
FC Val-de-Ruz V
no. gara 129674
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC La Sagne II
no. gara 129678
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Lignières II
no. gara 129679
FC Helvetia NE II
FC Val-de-Ruz V
no. gara 129680
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II
FC Saint-Sulpice
no. gara 129681
FC Colombier II
FC Le Locle III
no. gara 129683
Do 03.04.2022
10:00
Cressier Sport 2019 II
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
no. gara 129682
Sa 09.04.2022
FC La Sagne II
FC Fleurier III
no. gara 129689
FC Lignières II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
no. gara 129688
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Helvetia NE II
no. gara 129686
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II
no. gara 129685
FC Le Locle III
Cressier Sport 2019 II
no. gara 129684
17:30
FC Val-de-Ruz V
FC Peseux Comète II
no. gara 129687
Me 13.04.2022
FC Fleurier III
FC Lignières II
no. gara 129690
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Val-de-Ruz V
no. gara 129691
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Saint-Sulpice
no. gara 129692
FC Helvetia NE II
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
no. gara 129693
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II
FC Le Locle III
no. gara 129694
Do 17.04.2022
10:00
Cressier Sport 2019 II
FC Colombier II
no. gara 129695
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Colombier II
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II
no. gara 129696
FC Le Locle III
FC Helvetia NE II
no. gara 129697
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Peseux Comète II
no. gara 129698
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
no. gara 129699
FC Lignières II
FC La Sagne II
no. gara 129701
20:00
FC Val-de-Ruz V
FC Fleurier III
no. gara 129700
Sa 30.04.2022
FC La Sagne II
FC Val-de-Ruz V
no. gara 129702
FC Fleurier III
FC Saint-Sulpice
no. gara 129703
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
no. gara 129704
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Le Locle III
no. gara 129705
FC Helvetia NE II
FC Colombier II
no. gara 129706
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II
Cressier Sport 2019 II
no. gara 129707
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Colombier II
FC Peseux Comète II
no. gara 129709
FC Le Locle III
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
no. gara 129710
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Fleurier III
no. gara 129711
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC La Sagne II
no. gara 129712
20:00
FC Val-de-Ruz V
FC Lignières II
no. gara 129713
Do 08.05.2022
10:00
Cressier Sport 2019 II
FC Helvetia NE II
no. gara 129708
Me 11.05.2022
FC Lignières II
FC Saint-Sulpice
no. gara 129714
FC La Sagne II
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
no. gara 129715
FC Fleurier III
FC Le Locle III
no. gara 129716
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Colombier II
no. gara 129717
FC Peseux Comète II
Cressier Sport 2019 II
no. gara 129718
FC Helvetia NE II
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II
no. gara 129719
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II
FC Peseux Comète II
no. gara 129720
FC Fleurier III
FC Colombier II
no. gara 129722
FC Le Locle III
FC La Sagne II
no. gara 129723
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Lignières II
no. gara 129724
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Val-de-Ruz V
no. gara 129725
Do 15.05.2022
10:00
Cressier Sport 2019 II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
no. gara 129721
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Lignières II
FC Le Locle III
no. gara 129727
FC La Sagne II
FC Colombier II
no. gara 129728
FC Fleurier III
Cressier Sport 2019 II
no. gara 129729
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
no. gara 129730
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Helvetia NE II
no. gara 129731
Do 22.05.2022
10:00
FC Val-de-Ruz V
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
no. gara 129726
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Helvetia NE II
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
no. gara 129732
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II
FC Fleurier III
no. gara 129733
FC Colombier II
FC Lignières II
no. gara 129735
FC Le Locle III
FC Val-de-Ruz V
no. gara 129736
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
FC Saint-Sulpice
no. gara 129737
Do 29.05.2022
10:00
Cressier Sport 2019 II
FC La Sagne II
no. gara 129734
Do 12.06.2022
10:00
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Le Locle III
no. gara 129738
10:00
FC Val-de-Ruz V
FC Colombier II
no. gara 129739
10:00
FC Lignières II
Cressier Sport 2019 II
no. gara 129740
10:00
FC La Sagne II
FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II
no. gara 129741
10:00
FC Fleurier III
FC Helvetia NE II
no. gara 129742
10:00
FC Béroche-Gorgier III
FC Peseux Comète II
no. gara 129743