Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Sa 28.08.2021
FC Vernayaz
FC Monthey 3
0
3
no. gara 109473
FC 4 Rivières (8030)
FC Fully 2
1
4
no. gara 109471
FC La Combe
US Collombey-Muraz 2
5
2
no. gara 109475
Team Haut-Lac (8028) 2
FC Vollèges Bagnes
3
0
no. gara 109472
Ve 03.09.2021
FC Monthey 3
FC Saint-Maurice
6
4
no. gara 109477
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Fully 2
Team Haut-Lac (8028) 2
3
2
no. gara 109479
FC Troistorrents
FC 4 Rivières (8030)
16
2
no. gara 109480
FC Vollèges Bagnes
FC Vernayaz
4
0
no. gara 109478
Sa 11.09.2021
Team Haut-Lac (8028) 2
FC Troistorrents
3
3
no. gara 109481
FC Vernayaz
FC Fully 2
2
6
no. gara 109482
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Vollèges Bagnes
3
10
no. gara 109483
Gi 16.09.2021
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Vionnaz
4
5
no. gara 109485
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Monthey 3
US Collombey-Muraz 2
5
1
no. gara 109486
FC Troistorrents
FC Vernayaz
4
1
no. gara 109489
FC Fully 2
FC Saint-Maurice
10
2
no. gara 109488
FC 4 Rivières (8030)
Team Haut-Lac (8028) 2
4
1
no. gara 109490
FC Vollèges Bagnes
FC La Combe
2
3
no. gara 109487
Ma 21.09.2021
FC Vionnaz
FC Saint-Maurice
7
6
no. gara 109474
Gi 23.09.2021
FC Vionnaz
FC La Combe
2
9
no. gara 109476
Sa 25.09.2021
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Vollèges Bagnes
2
3
no. gara 109494
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Troistorrents
2
2
no. gara 109492
FC Vernayaz
FC 4 Rivières (8030)
1
2
no. gara 109491
FC La Combe
FC Fully 2
4
6
no. gara 109493
FC Vionnaz
FC Monthey 3
9
7
no. gara 109495
Sa 02.10.2021
Team Haut-Lac (8028) 2
FC Vernayaz
6
0
no. gara 109500
FC Fully 2
US Collombey-Muraz 2
8
0
no. gara 109497
FC 4 Rivières (8030)
FC Saint-Maurice
2
1
no. gara 109499
FC Troistorrents
FC La Combe
2
6
no. gara 109498
FC Vollèges Bagnes
FC Vionnaz
2
3
no. gara 109496
Sa 09.10.2021
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Troistorrents
1
5
no. gara 109503
FC Monthey 3
FC Vollèges Bagnes
1
2
no. gara 109505
FC La Combe
FC 4 Rivières (8030)
8
1
no. gara 109502
Me 13.10.2021
FC La Combe
FC Monthey 3
3
0
no. gara 109484
FC Saint-Maurice
Team Haut-Lac (8028) 2
1
8
no. gara 109501
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Vernayaz
FC Saint-Maurice
6
3
no. gara 109510
FC 4 Rivières (8030)
US Collombey-Muraz 2
4
2
no. gara 109508
FC Fully 2
FC Monthey 3
7
2
no. gara 109506
FC Troistorrents
FC Vionnaz
4
14
no. gara 109507
Ve 22.10.2021
US Collombey-Muraz 2
Team Haut-Lac (8028) 2
1
2
no. gara 109512
Sa 23.10.2021
14:00
FC Vollèges Bagnes
FC Fully 2
no. gara 109515
14:00
FC La Combe
FC Vernayaz
no. gara 109511
15:30
FC Monthey 3
FC Troistorrents
no. gara 109514
17:30
FC Vionnaz
FC 4 Rivières (8030)
no. gara 109513
Gi 28.10.2021
19:00
Team Haut-Lac (8028) 2
FC La Combe
no. gara 109509
Sa 30.10.2021
13:30
FC Troistorrents
FC Vollèges Bagnes
no. gara 109516
14:00
FC Vernayaz
US Collombey-Muraz 2
no. gara 109519
15:00
FC Saint-Maurice
FC La Combe
no. gara 109520
16:00
FC 4 Rivières (8030)
FC Monthey 3
no. gara 109517
Do 31.10.2021
14:00
Team Haut-Lac (8028) 2
FC Vionnaz
no. gara 109518
Me 03.11.2021
19:00
FC Vionnaz
FC Fully 2
no. gara 109504
Sa 06.11.2021
13:30
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Saint-Maurice
no. gara 109521
14:00
FC Vollèges Bagnes
FC 4 Rivières (8030)
no. gara 109524
14:00
FC Monthey 3
Team Haut-Lac (8028) 2
no. gara 109523
15:00
FC Fully 2
FC Troistorrents
no. gara 109525
17:00
FC Vionnaz
FC Vernayaz
no. gara 109522