4a. lega - Gruppo 3

Gi 26.08.2021
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Savièse 2
1
4
no. gara 108314
Ve 27.08.2021
FC Fully 3
FC Chamoson
2
2
no. gara 108316
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Evolène
FC Châteauneuf
1
3
no. gara 108312
FC Erde
FC Conthey 2
0
1
no. gara 108313
Do 29.08.2021
FC Aproz
FC Ardon
2
5
no. gara 108317
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
3
1
no. gara 108315
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Savièse 2
FC Grimisuat 2
3
0
F
no. gara 108321
FC Evolène
FC Erde
1
2
no. gara 108323
FC Châteauneuf
FC Ardon
0
0
no. gara 108318
Do 05.09.2021
FC Conthey 2
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
0
2
no. gara 108322
FC Chamoson
FC Aproz
4
1
no. gara 108319
Lu 06.09.2021
FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
FC Fully 3
4
1
no. gara 108320
Ma 07.09.2021
FC Evolène
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
0
3
no. gara 108325
Ve 10.09.2021
FC Fully 3
FC Savièse 2
1
3
no. gara 108327
FC Erde
FC Châteauneuf
1
2
no. gara 108324
Do 12.09.2021
FC Aproz
FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
3
4
no. gara 108328
FC Ardon
FC Chamoson
0
1
no. gara 108329
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Conthey 2
1
5
no. gara 108326
Me 15.09.2021
FC Evolène
FC Grimisuat 2
4
1
no. gara 108334
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Châteauneuf
FC Chamoson
1
1
no. gara 108330
FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
FC Ardon
1
1
no. gara 108331
FC Erde
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
4
5
no. gara 108335
FC Savièse 2
FC Aproz
2
1
no. gara 108332
Ve 24.09.2021
FC Fully 3
FC Evolène
6
4
no. gara 108338
Do 26.09.2021
FC Chamoson
FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
1
6
no. gara 108341
FC Aproz
FC Conthey 2
1
4
no. gara 108339
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Châteauneuf
2
5
no. gara 108336
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Erde
0
3
F
no. gara 108337
Gi 30.09.2021
FC Savièse 2
FC Chamoson
2
5
no. gara 108343
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Grimisuat 2
3
0
F
no. gara 108347
FC Châteauneuf
FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
5
2
no. gara 108342
FC Erde
FC Fully 3
6
1
no. gara 108346
Do 03.10.2021
FC Conthey 2
FC Ardon
1
1
no. gara 108344
FC Evolène
FC Aproz
1
0
no. gara 108345
Me 06.10.2021
FC Conthey 2
FC Fully 3
3
0
no. gara 108333
FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
FC Savièse 2
5
1
no. gara 108353
Ve 08.10.2021
FC Fully 3
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
1
2
no. gara 108349
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Ardon
FC Evolène
4
1
no. gara 108351
Do 10.10.2021
FC Aproz
FC Erde
1
5
no. gara 108350
FC Chamoson
FC Conthey 2
1
2
no. gara 108352
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Châteauneuf
1
5
no. gara 108348
Me 13.10.2021
FC Evolène
FC Chamoson
4
3
no. gara 108356
Ve 15.10.2021
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Aproz
7
1
no. gara 108358
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Châteauneuf
FC Savièse 2
3
3
no. gara 108354
FC Erde
FC Ardon
1
1
no. gara 108357
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Fully 3
1
3
no. gara 108359
Do 17.10.2021
FC Conthey 2
FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
1
0
no. gara 108355
Ve 22.10.2021
FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
FC Evolène
4
0
no. gara 108364
FC Fully 3
FC Châteauneuf
0
6
no. gara 108360
Sa 23.10.2021
FC Savièse 2
FC Conthey 2
3
2
no. gara 108365
Do 24.10.2021
FC Chamoson
FC Erde
0
2
no. gara 108363
FC Ardon
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
1
1
no. gara 108362
FC Aproz
FC Grimisuat 2
6
5
no. gara 108361
Me 27.10.2021
FC Ardon
FC Savièse 2
0
1
no. gara 108340
Ve 29.10.2021
FC Fully 3
FC Aproz
6
3
no. gara 108371
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Evolène
FC Savièse 2
0
8
no. gara 108367
FC Châteauneuf
FC Conthey 2
2
0
no. gara 108366
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Ardon
1
5
no. gara 108370
FC Erde
FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
2
3
no. gara 108368
Do 31.10.2021
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Chamoson
2
1
no. gara 108369
Me 03.11.2021
FC Conthey 2
FC Evolène
7
0
no. gara 108377
Ve 05.11.2021
FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
1
0
no. gara 108375
Sa 06.11.2021
FC Savièse 2
FC Erde
0
1
no. gara 108376
FC Ardon
FC Fully 3
2
2
no. gara 108373
Do 07.11.2021
FC Chamoson
FC Grimisuat 2
1
0
no. gara 108374
FC Aproz
FC Châteauneuf
4
5
no. gara 108372
Ve 18.03.2022
20:00
FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
FC Grimisuat 2
no. gara 108381
Sa 19.03.2022
19:00
FC Châteauneuf
FC Evolène
no. gara 108378
Do 20.03.2022
FC Savièse 2
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
no. gara 108380
FC Conthey 2
FC Erde
no. gara 108379
FC Ardon
FC Aproz
no. gara 108383
10:30
FC Chamoson
FC Fully 3
no. gara 108382
Ve 25.03.2022
20:00
FC Fully 3
FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
no. gara 108386
Sa 26.03.2022
19:30
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Savièse 2
no. gara 108387
Do 27.03.2022
FC Ardon
FC Châteauneuf
no. gara 108384
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Conthey 2
no. gara 108388
FC Erde
FC Evolène
no. gara 108389
10:30
FC Aproz
FC Chamoson
no. gara 108385
Ve 01.04.2022
20:00
FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
FC Aproz
no. gara 108394
Sa 02.04.2022
19:00
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Evolène
no. gara 108391
19:00
FC Châteauneuf
FC Erde
no. gara 108390
Do 03.04.2022
FC Savièse 2
FC Fully 3
no. gara 108393
FC Conthey 2
FC Grimisuat 2
no. gara 108392
10:30
FC Chamoson
FC Ardon
no. gara 108395
Ve 08.04.2022
20:00
FC Fully 3
FC Conthey 2
no. gara 108399
Sa 09.04.2022
19:30
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Evolène
no. gara 108400
Do 10.04.2022
FC Ardon
FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
no. gara 108397
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Erde
no. gara 108401
10:30
FC Chamoson
FC Châteauneuf
no. gara 108396
10:30
FC Aproz
FC Savièse 2
no. gara 108398
Sa 23.04.2022
19:00
FC Châteauneuf
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
no. gara 108402
19:00
FC Evolène
FC Fully 3
no. gara 108404
19:30
FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
FC Chamoson
no. gara 108407
Do 24.04.2022
FC Erde
FC Grimisuat 2
no. gara 108403
FC Conthey 2
FC Aproz
no. gara 108405
FC Savièse 2
FC Ardon
no. gara 108406
Ve 29.04.2022
20:00
FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
FC Châteauneuf
no. gara 108408
20:00
FC Fully 3
FC Erde
no. gara 108412
Sa 30.04.2022
19:30
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
no. gara 108413
Do 01.05.2022
FC Ardon
FC Conthey 2
no. gara 108410
10:30
FC Chamoson
FC Savièse 2
no. gara 108409
10:30
FC Aproz
FC Evolène
no. gara 108411
Sa 07.05.2022
19:00
FC Châteauneuf
FC Grimisuat 2
no. gara 108414
19:00
FC Evolène
FC Ardon
no. gara 108417
Do 08.05.2022
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Fully 3
no. gara 108415
FC Erde
FC Aproz
no. gara 108416
FC Conthey 2
FC Chamoson
no. gara 108418
FC Savièse 2
FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
no. gara 108419
Ve 13.05.2022
20:00
FC Fully 3
FC Grimisuat 2
no. gara 108425
Sa 14.05.2022
19:30
FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
FC Conthey 2
no. gara 108421
Do 15.05.2022
FC Savièse 2
FC Châteauneuf
no. gara 108420
FC Ardon
FC Erde
no. gara 108423
10:30
FC Chamoson
FC Evolène
no. gara 108422
10:30
FC Aproz
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
no. gara 108424
Sa 21.05.2022
19:00
FC Châteauneuf
FC Fully 3
no. gara 108426
19:00
FC Evolène
FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
no. gara 108430
19:30
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Aproz
no. gara 108427
Do 22.05.2022
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Ardon
no. gara 108428
FC Erde
FC Chamoson
no. gara 108429
FC Conthey 2
FC Savièse 2
no. gara 108431
Sa 28.05.2022
19:30
FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
FC Erde
no. gara 108434
Do 29.05.2022
FC Conthey 2
FC Châteauneuf
no. gara 108432
FC Savièse 2
FC Evolène
no. gara 108433
FC Ardon
FC Grimisuat 2
no. gara 108436
10:30
FC Chamoson
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
no. gara 108435
10:30
FC Aproz
FC Fully 3
no. gara 108437
Ve 03.06.2022
20:00
FC Fully 3
FC Ardon
no. gara 108439
Sa 04.06.2022
19:00
FC Châteauneuf
FC Aproz
no. gara 108438
19:00
FC Evolène
FC Conthey 2
no. gara 108443
19:30
FC Grimisuat 2
FC Chamoson
no. gara 108440
Do 05.06.2022
FC Erde
FC Savièse 2
no. gara 108442
FC Printse-Nendaz 2
FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
no. gara 108441