2. Liga Interregional Cup

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 3

Ve 18.08.2000
FC Alle
US Boncourt a
2
2
no. gara 108262
Sa 19.08.2000
FC Aarberg
BSC Old Boys
0
4
no. gara 108261
FC Deitingen
FC Schönbühl
4
1
no. gara 108260
FC Bellach
FC Köniz
2
2
no. gara 108265
Do 20.08.2000
FC Dürrenast
SV Lyss
2
1
no. gara 108264
FC Basel 1893 U-21
FC Nordstern BS
2
1
no. gara 108263
Sa 02.09.2000
BSC Old Boys
FC Alle
3
0
no. gara 108270
FC Deitingen
FC Aarberg
1
3
no. gara 108271
FC Nordstern BS
FC Dürrenast
2
4
no. gara 108268
US Boncourt a
FC Basel 1893 U-21
1
3
no. gara 108269
Do 03.09.2000
SV Lyss
FC Bellach
5
0
no. gara 108267
FC Schönbühl
FC Köniz
1
1
no. gara 108266
Sa 09.09.2000
FC Aarberg
FC Schönbühl
4
2
no. gara 108272
FC Alle
FC Deitingen
3
0
no. gara 108273
Do 10.09.2000
FC Dürrenast
US Boncourt a
2
0
no. gara 108275
Sa 16.09.2000
FC Bellach
FC Nordstern BS
0
5
no. gara 108276
FC Köniz
SV Lyss
0
0
no. gara 108277
Ma 19.09.2000
FC Basel 1893 U-21
BSC Old Boys
0
2
no. gara 108274
Sa 23.09.2000
FC Aarberg
FC Alle
2
0
no. gara 108283
BSC Old Boys
FC Dürrenast
2
0
no. gara 108281
FC Schönbühl
SV Lyss
2
4
no. gara 108278
FC Deitingen
FC Basel 1893 U-21
0
8
no. gara 108282
FC Nordstern BS
FC Köniz
2
2
no. gara 108279
US Boncourt a
FC Bellach
0
3
no. gara 108280
Sa 30.09.2000
FC Köniz
US Boncourt a
2
5
no. gara 108288
FC Basel 1893 U-21
FC Aarberg
2
2
no. gara 108285
Do 01.10.2000
FC Bellach
BSC Old Boys
1
6
no. gara 108287
FC Dürrenast
FC Deitingen
2
0
no. gara 108286
SV Lyss
FC Nordstern BS
1
3
no. gara 108289
FC Alle
FC Schönbühl
2
2
no. gara 108284
Sa 07.10.2000
FC Aarberg
FC Dürrenast
5
0
no. gara 108294
BSC Old Boys
FC Köniz
4
0
no. gara 108292
FC Deitingen
FC Bellach
2
0
no. gara 108293
US Boncourt a
SV Lyss
1
0
no. gara 108291
Sa 14.10.2000
FC Köniz
FC Deitingen
2
1
no. gara 108299
FC Nordstern BS
US Boncourt a
4
1
no. gara 108301
Do 15.10.2000
FC Bellach
FC Aarberg
0
3
no. gara 108298
FC Dürrenast
FC Alle
2
0
no. gara 108297
SV Lyss
BSC Old Boys
4
3
no. gara 108300
FC Basel 1893 U-21
FC Schönbühl
5
1
no. gara 108296
Sa 21.10.2000
FC Schönbühl
US Boncourt a
2
1
no. gara 108302
FC Aarberg
FC Köniz
2
3
no. gara 108305
BSC Old Boys
FC Nordstern BS
1
1
no. gara 108303
FC Deitingen
SV Lyss
1
5
no. gara 108304
FC Basel 1893 U-21
FC Dürrenast
1
1
no. gara 108307
Do 22.10.2000
FC Alle
FC Bellach
3
2
no. gara 108306
Sa 28.10.2000
US Boncourt a
BSC Old Boys
1
1
no. gara 108313
FC Köniz
FC Alle
1
1
no. gara 108310
FC Nordstern BS
FC Deitingen
4
0
no. gara 108312
Do 29.10.2000
FC Bellach
FC Basel 1893 U-21
0
7
no. gara 108309
FC Dürrenast
FC Schönbühl
1
0
no. gara 108308
SV Lyss
FC Aarberg
0
1
no. gara 108311
Sa 04.11.2000
FC Aarberg
FC Nordstern BS
1
0
no. gara 108316
FC Alle
SV Lyss
1
1
no. gara 108317
FC Schönbühl
BSC Old Boys
1
4
no. gara 108314
FC Deitingen
US Boncourt a
2
2
no. gara 108315
Do 05.11.2000
FC Dürrenast
FC Bellach
2
0
no. gara 108319
FC Basel 1893 U-21
FC Köniz
6
1
no. gara 108318
Sa 11.11.2000
US Boncourt a
FC Aarberg
2
1
no. gara 108324
FC Köniz
FC Dürrenast
1
1
no. gara 108321
BSC Old Boys
FC Deitingen
8
2
no. gara 108325
FC Nordstern BS
FC Alle
4
0
no. gara 108323
Do 12.11.2000
FC Bellach
FC Schönbühl
1
2
no. gara 108320
SV Lyss
FC Basel 1893 U-21
1
2
no. gara 108322
Sa 18.11.2000
FC Alle
FC Basel 1893 U-21
0
9
no. gara 108295
Do 19.11.2000
FC Schönbühl
FC Nordstern BS
1
1
no. gara 108290
Sa 24.03.2001
FC Köniz
FC Bellach
3
2
no. gara 108331
FC Nordstern BS
FC Basel 1893 U-21
0
1
no. gara 108329
BSC Old Boys
FC Aarberg
1
0
no. gara 108327
Do 25.03.2001
FC Schönbühl
FC Deitingen
1
3
no. gara 108326
Sa 31.03.2001
FC Aarberg
FC Deitingen
2
1
no. gara 108337
FC Köniz
FC Schönbühl
2
0
no. gara 108332
Do 01.04.2001
FC Bellach
SV Lyss
2
1
no. gara 108333
FC Dürrenast
FC Nordstern BS
2
0
no. gara 108334
FC Basel 1893 U-21
US Boncourt a
4
1
no. gara 108335
FC Alle
BSC Old Boys
1
3
no. gara 108336
Sa 07.04.2001
FC Nordstern BS
FC Bellach
2
0
no. gara 108342
US Boncourt a
FC Dürrenast
2
2
no. gara 108341
BSC Old Boys
FC Basel 1893 U-21
2
3
no. gara 108340
FC Deitingen
FC Alle
2
1
no. gara 108339
Do 08.04.2001
FC Schönbühl
FC Aarberg
4
1
no. gara 108338
SV Lyss
FC Köniz
1
2
no. gara 108343
Gi 12.04.2001
SV Lyss
FC Dürrenast
1
1
no. gara 108330
Do 22.04.2001
FC Bellach
US Boncourt a
3
1
no. gara 108346
SV Lyss
FC Schönbühl
4
1
no. gara 108344
FC Basel 1893 U-21
FC Deitingen
4
0
no. gara 108348
Sa 28.04.2001
FC Aarberg
FC Basel 1893 U-21
2
5
no. gara 108351
US Boncourt a
FC Köniz
1
3
no. gara 108354
BSC Old Boys
FC Bellach
1
2
no. gara 108353
FC Nordstern BS
SV Lyss
0
0
no. gara 108355
FC Deitingen
FC Dürrenast
0
0
no. gara 108352
Do 29.04.2001
FC Schönbühl
FC Alle
2
6
no. gara 108350
Ma 01.05.2001
US Boncourt a
FC Alle
1
2
no. gara 108328
FC Dürrenast
BSC Old Boys
1
2
no. gara 108347
FC Köniz
FC Nordstern BS
2
2
no. gara 108345
Sa 05.05.2001
FC Köniz
BSC Old Boys
0
0
no. gara 108358
FC Nordstern BS
FC Schönbühl
1
1
no. gara 108356
FC Basel 1893 U-21
FC Alle
4
1
no. gara 108361
Do 06.05.2001
FC Bellach
FC Deitingen
0
2
no. gara 108359
FC Dürrenast
FC Aarberg
1
0
no. gara 108360
SV Lyss
US Boncourt a
4
0
no. gara 108357
Sa 12.05.2001
FC Aarberg
FC Bellach
5
4
no. gara 108364
US Boncourt a
FC Nordstern BS
0
2
no. gara 108367
FC Schönbühl
FC Basel 1893 U-21
0
3
no. gara 108362
FC Deitingen
FC Köniz
0
2
no. gara 108365
BSC Old Boys
SV Lyss
0
2
no. gara 108366
Do 13.05.2001
FC Alle
FC Dürrenast
0
3
no. gara 108363
Sa 19.05.2001
FC Dürrenast
FC Basel 1893 U-21
1
2
no. gara 108373
FC Bellach
FC Alle
3
2
no. gara 108372
FC Köniz
FC Aarberg
2
0
no. gara 108371
FC Nordstern BS
BSC Old Boys
2
3
no. gara 108369
US Boncourt a
FC Schönbühl
2
4
no. gara 108368
Do 20.05.2001
SV Lyss
FC Deitingen
0
0
no. gara 108370
Sa 26.05.2001
BSC Old Boys
US Boncourt a
4
0
no. gara 108379
FC Schönbühl
FC Dürrenast
1
5
no. gara 108374
FC Deitingen
FC Nordstern BS
0
1
no. gara 108378
Do 27.05.2001
FC Basel 1893 U-21
FC Bellach
4
3
no. gara 108375
FC Aarberg
SV Lyss
3
1
no. gara 108377
FC Alle
FC Köniz
1
5
no. gara 108376
Me 30.05.2001
FC Alle
FC Aarberg
1
1
no. gara 108349
Gi 07.06.2001
FC Basel 1893 U-21
SV Lyss
6
1
no. gara 108388
Sa 09.06.2001
BSC Old Boys
FC Schönbühl
1
0
no. gara 108380
US Boncourt a
FC Deitingen
2
1
no. gara 108381
FC Nordstern BS
FC Aarberg
1
1
no. gara 108382
SV Lyss
FC Alle
2
3
no. gara 108383
FC Köniz
FC Basel 1893 U-21
2
2
no. gara 108384
FC Bellach
FC Dürrenast
1
4
no. gara 108385
Ve 15.06.2001
FC Alle
FC Nordstern BS
3
5
no. gara 108389
Sa 16.06.2001
FC Dürrenast
FC Köniz
2
3
no. gara 108387
FC Schönbühl
FC Bellach
3
1
no. gara 108386
FC Aarberg
US Boncourt a
1
0
no. gara 108390
FC Deitingen
BSC Old Boys
0
4
no. gara 108391