2. Liga Interregional Cup

Data della partita - Qualificazione coppa 2a. lega interreg. 1. girone preliminare

Gi 28.07.2005
20:30
FC Massongex (4a)
FC Stade-Payerne (2a Int.)
no. gara 510076
forfait
Stade Saint-Jean, Massongex - Terrain principal
Ve 29.07.2005
20:00
FC Espagnol LS (YL A)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier (2a Int.)
no. gara 510075
Centre sportif de Chavannes, Chavannes - Terrain Nr. 1 (Zône Chavannes)
Sa 30.07.2005
16:00
SV Lyss (2a)
US Boncourt a (3a)
no. gara 510080
Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
16:00
FC Subingen (2a)
FC Nordstern BS (4a)
no. gara 510071
Affolter, Subingen - Hauptplatz 1
17:00
FC Sierre (2a Int.)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (ChL)
no. gara 510079
forfait
Stade des Condémines, Sierre - Terrain principal
17:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee (3a)
FC Alle (3a)
no. gara 510078
Waldäcker, Herzogenbuchsee - Hauptplatz
17:00
FC Epalinges I (3a)
FC Champagne Sports (2a)
no. gara 510070
Stade de la Croix-Blanche, Epalinges - Terrain principal
17:30
FC Colombier I (2a)
FC Collex-Bossy (2a Int.)
no. gara 510083
Stade des Chézards, Colombier - A
18:00
FC Uster 1 (2a)
FC Gossau (1a)
no. gara 510077
Buchholz, Uster - Platz 1
18:00
CS Romontois (2a Int.)
FC Moutier (2a Int.)
no. gara 510073
Stade Communal du Glaney - Romont, Romont - Glaney 1
18:00
FC Olten (2a)
FC Dürrenast (3a)
no. gara 510067
Sportanlagen Kleinholz, Olten - Hauptfeld im Stadion
19:00
SC Goldau (2a Int.)
FC Bülach 1 (3a)
no. gara 510074
Wintersried, Ibach - Hauptspielfeld
Do 31.07.2005
15:00
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (2a)
SC Brühl (PL)
no. gara 510069
Neudorf, Zürich - R1
15:00
FC Reinach (2a)
FC Sursee (2a Int.)
no. gara 510068
Einschlag, Reinach BL - Kunstrasen (1)
16:00
FC Beringen 1 (3a)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2a Int.)
no. gara 510082
forfait
Grafenstein, Beringen - Grafenstein 1
17:30
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I (2a Int.)
FC Lancy-Sports 1 (2a)
no. gara 510072
Terrain communal de Farvagny, Farvagny - Pra Novi I
17:30
AC Malcantone (2a)
FC Ascona (2a Int.)
no. gara 510066
Campo Chiodenda, Agno - A
18:30
FC Landquart 1 (3a)
Chur 97 1 (2a Int.)
no. gara 510081
Stadion Ried, Landquart - Platz 1