Prima Lega Femminile

campionato - Femminile 1a. lega / Gruppo 2 - 13.09.2020 16:00
FC Appenzell 1
15' Larissa Mazenauer
1:6
(1:0)
SC Balerna
52' Francesca Tagini
54' Chantal Lurati
61' Irene Terranella
63' Chantal Lurati
75' Irene Maiorano
84' Alice Scacchi
    • Rete 1:6
      Rete   Balerna
      Marcatore Alice Scacchi
    • Rete 1:5
      Rete   Balerna
      Marcatore Irene Maiorano
    • Ammonizione Francesca Tagini (Balerna)
      Ammonizione Francesca Tagini (Balerna)
    • Rete 1:4
      Rete   Balerna
      Marcatore Chantal Lurati
    • Rete 1:3
      Rete   Balerna
      Marcatore Irene Terranella
    • Rete 1:2
      Rete   Balerna
      Marcatore Chantal Lurati
    • Rete 1:1
      Rete   Balerna
      Marcatore Francesca Tagini (Penalty)
    • Ammonizione Adriana Hörler (Appenz)
      Ammonizione Adriana Hörler (Appenz)
    • Ammonizione Monica Scarpelli (Balerna)
      Ammonizione Monica Scarpelli (Balerna)
    • Rete 1:0
      Rete   Appenz
      Marcatore Larissa Mazenauer

    FC Appenzell 1

    20 Frei 18 Schiegg 11 Müller (C) 3 Rohner 12 Weissinger 6 Schenk 2 Hörler 15 Schiegg 17 Mazenauer 16 Fässler 19 Dorsa
     
    20
    Anna Luisa Frei
    Portiere
    18
    Corinne Schiegg
    Difensore esterno destro
    11
    Tamara Müller(C)
    Difensore centrale destro (zona)
    3
    Salome Rohner
    Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
    12
    Fabienne Weissinger
    Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
    6
    Melissa Schenk
    Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
    2
    Adriana Hörler
    Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
     
    15
    Aline Schiegg
    Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
    17
    Larissa Mazenauer
    Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
     
    16
    Nadine Fässler
    Prima punta destra
    19
    Barbara Dorsa
    Prima punta sinistra
    Giocatori di riserva
    21
    Sabrina Niederer
    13
    Cristina Mosti
    Allenatore
     
    Juan Isler
     
    Bruno Isler

    SC Balerna

    1 Sica 92 Tagini 4 Emini 2 Salvade (C) 17 De Vivo 15 Prandi 5 Esteves 7 Maiorano 9 Lurati 19 Sanchez 11 Romelli
     
    1
    Rebecca Sica
    Portiere
    92
    Francesca Tagini
    Difensore esterno destro
      
    4
    Veronika Emini
    Difensore centrale destro (zona)
    2
    Cora Salvade(C)
    Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
    17
    Federica De Vivo
    Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
    15
    Nicoletta Prandi
    Centrocampista difensivo
    5
    Ana Rita Esteves
    Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
    7
    Irene Maiorano
    Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
     
    9
    Chantal Lurati
    Ala destra
      
    19
    Veronica Sanchez
    Ala sinistra
    11
    Giulia Romelli
    Attaccante di punta
    Giocatori di riserva
    12
    Chiara Canello
    18
    Monica Scarpelli
     
    13
    Sara Di Prenda
    20
    Irene Terranella
     
    14
    Gladys Togni
    3
    Federica Tosi
    8
    Alice Scacchi
     
    Allenatore
     
    Andrea Donini
     
    Chiara Canello
    Assente
    Nicole Veglio (non convocato)
    Leda Valese (non convocato)
    Sara Cereghetti (Convalescente)
    Giulia Acar (non convocato)
    Elisa Casellini (Convalescente)
    Alice Miceli (non convocato)
    Francesca Roncoroni (non convocato)
    Alessia Rocco (Privato)