Prima Lega Femminile

campionato - Femminile 1a. lega / Gruppo 2 - 19.09.2020 19:30
SC Balerna
19' Chantal Lurati
31' Chantal Lurati
38' Giulia Romelli
52' Alice Scacchi
55' Ana Rita Esteves
82' Irene Maiorano
85' Federica Tosi
88' Federica Tosi
8:1
(3:0)
FC Altstetten
57' Melita Nedic
    • Rete 8:1
      Rete   Balerna
      Marcatore Federica Tosi
    • Rete 7:1
      Rete   Balerna
      Marcatore Federica Tosi
    • Rete 6:1
      Rete   Balerna
      Marcatore Irene Maiorano
    • Ammonizione Danielle Hinny (Altstetten)
      Ammonizione Danielle Hinny (Altstetten)
    • Ammonizione Desiree Maniscalco (Altstetten)
      Ammonizione Desiree Maniscalco (Altstetten)
    • Rete 5:1
      Rete   Altstetten
      Marcatore Melita Nedic
    • Rete 5:0
      Rete   Balerna
      Marcatore Ana Rita Esteves
    • Ammonizione Martina Bini (Altstetten)
      Ammonizione Martina Bini (Altstetten)
    • Rete 4:0
      Rete   Balerna
      Marcatore Alice Scacchi
    • Rete 3:0
      Rete   Balerna
      Marcatore Giulia Romelli
    • Rete 2:0
      Rete   Balerna
      Marcatore Chantal Lurati
    • Rete 1:0
      Rete   Balerna
      Marcatore Chantal Lurati

    SC Balerna

    1 Sica 92 Tagini 4 Emini 2 Salvade (C) 13 Di Prenda 17 De Vivo 20 Terranella 7 Maiorano 19 Sanchez 3 Tosi 9 Lurati
     
    1
    Rebecca Sica
    Portiere
    92
    Francesca Tagini
    Difensore esterno destro
    4
    Veronika Emini
    Difensore centrale destro (zona)
    2
    Cora Salvade(C)
    Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
    13
    Sara Di Prenda
    Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
    17
    Federica De Vivo
    Centrocampista difensivo
    20
    Irene Terranella
    Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
    7
    Irene Maiorano
    Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
     
    19
    Veronica Sanchez
    Ala destra
    3
    Federica Tosi
    Ala sinistra
      
    9
    Chantal Lurati
    Attaccante di punta
      
    Giocatori di riserva
    12
    Chiara Canello
    5
    Francesca Roncoroni
    14
    Gladys Togni
    6
    Ana Rita Esteves
     
    11
    Giulia Romelli
     
    15
    Nicoletta Prandi
    8
    Alice Scacchi
     
    Allenatore
     
    Andrea Donini
     
    Chiara Canello
    Assente
    Monica Scarpelli (Professione)
    Leda Valese (non convocato)
    Nicole Veglio (non convocato)
    Alessia Rocco (Privato)
    Alice Miceli (non convocato)
    Sara Cereghetti (non convocato)
    Elisa Casellini (Convalescente)
    Giulia Acar (non convocato)

    FC Altstetten

    1 Sinisi 20 Nedic 5 Hodel 15 Bini 10 Valente 14 Mayer 8 Caluori 11 Hinny (C) 24 El Nasr 9 Randjelovic 18 Molina
     
    1
    Sara Sinisi
    Portiere
    20
    Melita Nedic
    Difensore esterno destro
     
    5
    Selina Hodel
    Difensore centrale destro (zona)
    15
    Martina Bini
    Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
     
    10
    Aroa Valente
    Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
    14
    Ursula Mayer
    Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
    8
    Iva Caluori
    Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
    11
    Danielle Hinny(C)
    Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
     
    24
    Samira El Nasr
    Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
    9
    Laura Randjelovic
    Prima punta destra
    18
    Laura Molina
    Prima punta sinistra
    Giocatori di riserva
    22
    Desiree Maniscalco
     
    19
    Noelia Valente
    Allenatore
     
    Aron Trakic
     
    Mauro Valente