Prima Lega Femminile

Femminile 1a. lega - Gruppo 1

Sa 16.08.2014
FC Erlinsbach
FC Sion
4
2
no. gara 107710
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Courgevaux 1
1
4
no. gara 107711
FC Givisiez
FC Baden 1897
5
1
no. gara 107712
Do 17.08.2014
Team Grauholz a
FC Yverdon Féminin II
1
1
no. gara 107708
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Walperswil
4
1
no. gara 107709
Sa 23.08.2014
FC Therwil
FC Baden 1897
8
2
no. gara 107713
FC Walperswil
FC Erlinsbach
4
0
no. gara 107716
FC Sion
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
3
2
no. gara 107715
FC Courgevaux 1
FC Givisiez
3
0
no. gara 107714
Do 24.08.2014
FC Yverdon Féminin II
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
0
4
no. gara 107717
BSC Old Boys
Team Grauholz a
3
0
no. gara 107718
Me 03.09.2014
BSC Old Boys
FC Therwil
0
7
no. gara 107707
Sa 06.09.2014
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Walperswil
3
2
no. gara 107722
FC Baden 1897
FC Courgevaux 1
1
4
no. gara 107724
FC Givisiez
FC Sion
5
2
no. gara 107723
Do 07.09.2014
Team Grauholz a
FC Therwil
0
2
no. gara 107719
FC Erlinsbach
FC Yverdon Féminin II
2
1
no. gara 107721
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
BSC Old Boys
3
2
no. gara 107720
Sa 13.09.2014
FC Walperswil
FC Givisiez
5
3
no. gara 107727
FC Sion
FC Baden 1897
6
2
no. gara 107726
Do 14.09.2014
FC Therwil
FC Courgevaux 1
7
0
no. gara 107725
FC Yverdon Féminin II
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
4
1
no. gara 107728
Team Grauholz a
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
1
2
no. gara 107730
BSC Old Boys
FC Erlinsbach
3
0
no. gara 107729
Sa 20.09.2014
FC Erlinsbach
Team Grauholz a
3
2
no. gara 107732
FC Givisiez
FC Yverdon Féminin II
0
5
no. gara 107734
FC Courgevaux 1
FC Sion
0
1
no. gara 107736
FC Baden 1897
FC Walperswil
3
5
no. gara 107735
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
BSC Old Boys
2
3
no. gara 107733
Do 21.09.2014
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Therwil
1
1
no. gara 107731
Sa 27.09.2014
FC Yverdon Féminin II
FC Baden 1897
3
0
F
no. gara 107739
Do 28.09.2014
Team Grauholz a
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
2
2
no. gara 107741
Me 01.10.2014
FC Walperswil
FC Courgevaux 1
5
0
no. gara 107738
Sa 04.10.2014
FC Sion
FC Walperswil
0
5
no. gara 107748
FC Givisiez
Team Grauholz a
6
0
no. gara 107745
FC Baden 1897
BSC Old Boys
3
8
no. gara 107746
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
1
2
no. gara 107744
Do 05.10.2014
FC Erlinsbach
FC Therwil
0
5
no. gara 107743
Lu 06.10.2014
FC Courgevaux 1
FC Yverdon Féminin II
1
2
no. gara 107747
Sa 11.10.2014
FC Therwil
FC Walperswil
3
1
no. gara 107749
FC Erlinsbach
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
3
1
no. gara 107754
Do 12.10.2014
FC Yverdon Féminin II
FC Sion
4
3
no. gara 107750
Team Grauholz a
FC Baden 1897
5
4
no. gara 107752
BSC Old Boys
FC Courgevaux 1
4
1
no. gara 107751
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Givisiez
2
0
no. gara 107753
Sa 18.10.2014
FC Walperswil
FC Yverdon Féminin II
7
0
no. gara 107760
FC Sion
BSC Old Boys
2
3
no. gara 107759
FC Courgevaux 1
Team Grauholz a
6
1
no. gara 107758
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Therwil
0
10
no. gara 107755
FC Baden 1897
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
1
3
no. gara 107757
FC Givisiez
FC Erlinsbach
5
1
no. gara 107756
Sa 25.10.2014
FC Erlinsbach
FC Baden 1897
2
2
no. gara 107765
FC Therwil
FC Yverdon Féminin II
5
2
no. gara 107761
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Givisiez
1
0
no. gara 107766
Do 26.10.2014
Team Grauholz a
FC Sion
3
2
no. gara 107763
Me 29.10.2014
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Courgevaux 1
5
1
no. gara 107764
Sa 01.11.2014
FC Walperswil
Team Grauholz a
3
0
no. gara 107771
FC Sion
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
2
2
no. gara 107770
FC Courgevaux 1
FC Erlinsbach
3
2
no. gara 107769
FC Baden 1897
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
3
0
no. gara 107768
FC Givisiez
FC Therwil
1
2
no. gara 107767
Do 02.11.2014
FC Yverdon Féminin II
BSC Old Boys
3
1
no. gara 107772
Do 09.11.2014
BSC Old Boys
FC Givisiez
6
3
no. gara 107740
FC Therwil
FC Sion
3
0
no. gara 107737
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Erlinsbach
4
3
no. gara 107742
Sa 15.11.2014
BSC Old Boys
FC Walperswil
1
4
no. gara 107762
Sa 28.03.2015
FC Sion
FC Erlinsbach
3
1
no. gara 107776
FC Walperswil
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
2
3
no. gara 107775
FC Courgevaux 1
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
1
0
no. gara 107777
Do 29.03.2015
FC Therwil
BSC Old Boys
2
0
no. gara 107773
FC Yverdon Féminin II
Team Grauholz a
3
2
no. gara 107774
FC Baden 1897
FC Givisiez
3
0
F
no. gara 107778
Sa 11.04.2015
FC Givisiez
FC Courgevaux 1
1
3
no. gara 107780
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Sion
2
1
no. gara 107781
FC Baden 1897
FC Therwil
0
2
no. gara 107779
Do 12.04.2015
Team Grauholz a
BSC Old Boys
2
4
no. gara 107784
FC Erlinsbach
FC Walperswil
0
4
no. gara 107782
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Yverdon Féminin II
3
0
no. gara 107783
Sa 18.04.2015
FC Therwil
Team Grauholz a
8
0
no. gara 107785
FC Walperswil
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
5
0
no. gara 107788
FC Sion
FC Givisiez
5
0
no. gara 107789
Do 19.04.2015
FC Yverdon Féminin II
FC Erlinsbach
2
1
no. gara 107787
FC Courgevaux 1
FC Baden 1897
2
2
no. gara 107790
BSC Old Boys
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
0
3
no. gara 107786
Sa 25.04.2015
FC Erlinsbach
BSC Old Boys
1
1
no. gara 107795
FC Courgevaux 1
FC Therwil
2
5
no. gara 107791
FC Givisiez
FC Walperswil
0
6
no. gara 107793
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Yverdon Féminin II
2
0
no. gara 107794
Do 26.04.2015
FC Baden 1897
FC Sion
7
4
no. gara 107792
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
Team Grauholz a
3
0
no. gara 107796
Sa 02.05.2015
FC Walperswil
FC Baden 1897
4
1
no. gara 107801
FC Sion
FC Courgevaux 1
5
3
no. gara 107802
FC Therwil
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
4
3
no. gara 107797
Do 03.05.2015
FC Yverdon Féminin II
FC Givisiez
3
4
no. gara 107800
Team Grauholz a
FC Erlinsbach
1
3
no. gara 107798
BSC Old Boys
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
2
2
no. gara 107799
Sa 09.05.2015
FC Givisiez
BSC Old Boys
1
3
no. gara 107806
FC Sion
FC Therwil
0
9
no. gara 107803
FC Courgevaux 1
FC Walperswil
3
1
no. gara 107804
FC Erlinsbach
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
2
3
no. gara 107808
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
Team Grauholz a
1
4
no. gara 107807
Do 10.05.2015
FC Baden 1897
FC Yverdon Féminin II
2
0
no. gara 107805
Sa 16.05.2015
FC Therwil
FC Erlinsbach
6
1
no. gara 107809
FC Walperswil
FC Sion
1
2
no. gara 107814
Do 17.05.2015
Team Grauholz a
FC Givisiez
4
2
no. gara 107811
BSC Old Boys
FC Baden 1897
3
1
no. gara 107812
FC Yverdon Féminin II
FC Courgevaux 1
0
0
no. gara 107813
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
7
1
no. gara 107810
Me 20.05.2015
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Erlinsbach
4
2
no. gara 107820
Ve 22.05.2015
FC Baden 1897
Team Grauholz a
1
3
no. gara 107818
Sa 23.05.2015
FC Givisiez
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
1
5
no. gara 107819
FC Courgevaux 1
BSC Old Boys
3
5
no. gara 107817
FC Walperswil
FC Therwil
2
0
no. gara 107815
FC Sion
FC Yverdon Féminin II
1
0
no. gara 107816
Sa 30.05.2015
FC Erlinsbach
FC Givisiez
6
1
no. gara 107822
Do 31.05.2015
FC Therwil
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
12
1
no. gara 107821
Team Grauholz a
FC Courgevaux 1
2
0
no. gara 107824
FC Yverdon Féminin II
FC Walperswil
2
1
no. gara 107826
BSC Old Boys
FC Sion
4
1
no. gara 107825
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Baden 1897
6
1
no. gara 107823
Sa 06.06.2015
FC Walperswil
BSC Old Boys
5
0
no. gara 107828
FC Givisiez
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
2
3
no. gara 107832
FC Sion
Team Grauholz a
1
2
no. gara 107829
Do 07.06.2015
FC Courgevaux 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
0
3
no. gara 107830
FC Yverdon Féminin II
FC Therwil
0
7
no. gara 107827
FC Baden 1897
FC Erlinsbach
2
2
no. gara 107831
Do 14.06.2015
BSC Old Boys
FC Yverdon Féminin II
1
0
no. gara 107838
FC Erlinsbach
FC Courgevaux 1
2
1
no. gara 107835
Team Grauholz a
FC Walperswil
1
2
no. gara 107837
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Baden 1897
6
5
no. gara 107834
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Sion
4
1
no. gara 107836
FC Therwil
FC Givisiez
14
0
no. gara 107833