Prima Lega Femminile

Femminile 1a. lega - Gruppo 2

Sa 22.08.2020
18:00
FC Bühler
FC Altstetten
no. gara 110152
19:15
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Winterthur 1
no. gara 110153
Do 23.08.2020
14:00
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
no. gara 110150
15:00
FC Staad 1
FC Kloten
no. gara 110151
15:00
FFC Südost Zürich
SC Balerna
no. gara 110148
16:00
FC Appenzell 1
AS Gambarogno
no. gara 110149
Sa 29.08.2020
18:00
FC Kloten
FC Bühler
no. gara 110156
19:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
no. gara 110158
Do 30.08.2020
14:15
FC Altstetten
FC Wil 1900 1
no. gara 110155
15:00
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Staad 1
no. gara 110157
15:00
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Appenzell 1
no. gara 110159
16:00
SC Balerna
FC Winterthur 1
no. gara 110154
Sa 12.09.2020
18:00
FC Bühler
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
no. gara 110163
19:15
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Kloten
no. gara 110164
20:00
FC Staad 1
AS Gambarogno
no. gara 110162
Do 13.09.2020
FC Winterthur 1
FC Altstetten
no. gara 110165
14:00
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FFC Südost Zürich
no. gara 110161
16:00
FC Appenzell 1
SC Balerna
no. gara 110160
Sa 19.09.2020
18:00
FC Kloten
FC Winterthur 1
no. gara 110167
18:00
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Staad 1
no. gara 110170
19:30
SC Balerna
FC Altstetten
no. gara 110166
20:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Bühler
no. gara 110169
Do 20.09.2020
FC Appenzell 1
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
no. gara 110171
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Wil 1900 1
no. gara 110168
Sa 26.09.2020
19:15
FC Staad 1
FC Appenzell 1
no. gara 110173
19:15
FC Wil 1900 1
AS Gambarogno
no. gara 110175
Do 27.09.2020
FC Winterthur 1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
no. gara 110176
13:30
FC Bühler
FFC Südost Zürich
no. gara 110174
14:00
FC Altstetten
FC Kloten
no. gara 110177
14:00
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
SC Balerna
no. gara 110172
Sa 03.10.2020
20:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Winterthur 1
no. gara 110180
Do 04.10.2020
FC Appenzell 1
FC Bühler
no. gara 110182
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Altstetten
no. gara 110179
13:00
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Wil 1900 1
no. gara 110181
14:00
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Staad 1
no. gara 110183
14:30
SC Balerna
FC Kloten
no. gara 110178
Sa 17.10.2020
18:00
FC Bühler
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
no. gara 110185
18:00
FC Kloten
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
no. gara 110189
19:15
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Appenzell 1
no. gara 110186
Do 18.10.2020
FC Winterthur 1
FFC Südost Zürich
no. gara 110187
14:00
FC Altstetten
AS Gambarogno
no. gara 110188
15:30
FC Staad 1
SC Balerna
no. gara 110184
Sa 24.10.2020
19:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Kloten
no. gara 110191
19:15
FC Staad 1
FC Bühler
no. gara 110195
19:30
SC Balerna
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
no. gara 110190
Do 25.10.2020
FC Appenzell 1
FC Winterthur 1
no. gara 110193
14:00
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Wil 1900 1
no. gara 110194
15:30
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Altstetten
no. gara 110192
Sa 31.10.2020
18:00
FC Kloten
FFC Südost Zürich
no. gara 110200
19:15
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Staad 1
no. gara 110197
Do 01.11.2020
FC Winterthur 1
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
no. gara 110198
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
AS Gambarogno
no. gara 110201
13:30
FC Bühler
SC Balerna
no. gara 110196
14:00
FC Altstetten
FC Appenzell 1
no. gara 110199
Sa 07.11.2020
18:00
SC Balerna
AS Gambarogno
no. gara 110202
18:00
FC Staad 1
FC Winterthur 1
no. gara 110206
Do 08.11.2020
FC Appenzell 1
FC Kloten
no. gara 110204
13:30
FC Bühler
FC Wil 1900 1
no. gara 110207
14:00
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Altstetten
no. gara 110205
14:00
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
no. gara 110203
Sa 14.11.2020
18:00
FC Kloten
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
no. gara 110211
19:00
AS Gambarogno
FFC Südost Zürich
no. gara 110213
19:15
FC Wil 1900 1
SC Balerna
no. gara 110208
Do 15.11.2020
FC Winterthur 1
FC Bühler
no. gara 110209
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Appenzell 1
no. gara 110212
12:00
FC Altstetten
FC Staad 1
no. gara 110210
Do 14.03.2021
SC Balerna
FFC Südost Zürich
no. gara 110214
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
no. gara 110216
FC Kloten
FC Staad 1
no. gara 110217
FC Altstetten
FC Bühler
no. gara 110218
FC Winterthur 1
FC Wil 1900 1
no. gara 110219
13:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Appenzell 1
no. gara 110215
Sa 20.03.2021
19:15
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Altstetten
no. gara 110221
Do 21.03.2021
FC Bühler
FC Kloten
no. gara 110222
FC Staad 1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
no. gara 110223
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
AS Gambarogno
no. gara 110224
FC Appenzell 1
FFC Südost Zürich
no. gara 110225
FC Winterthur 1
SC Balerna
no. gara 110220
Do 28.03.2021
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Bühler
no. gara 110229
FC Kloten
FC Wil 1900 1
no. gara 110230
FC Altstetten
FC Winterthur 1
no. gara 110231
SC Balerna
FC Appenzell 1
no. gara 110226
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
no. gara 110227
13:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Staad 1
no. gara 110228
Sa 10.04.2021
19:15
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
no. gara 110234
Do 11.04.2021
FC Bühler
AS Gambarogno
no. gara 110235
FC Staad 1
FFC Südost Zürich
no. gara 110236
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Appenzell 1
no. gara 110237
FC Altstetten
SC Balerna
no. gara 110232
FC Winterthur 1
FC Kloten
no. gara 110233
Do 18.04.2021
SC Balerna
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
no. gara 110238
FC Appenzell 1
FC Staad 1
no. gara 110239
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Bühler
no. gara 110240
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Winterthur 1
no. gara 110242
FC Kloten
FC Altstetten
no. gara 110243
13:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Wil 1900 1
no. gara 110241
Sa 24.04.2021
19:15
FC Wil 1900 1
FFC Südost Zürich
no. gara 110247
Do 25.04.2021
FC Bühler
FC Appenzell 1
no. gara 110248
FC Staad 1
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
no. gara 110249
FC Kloten
SC Balerna
no. gara 110244
FC Altstetten
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
no. gara 110245
FC Winterthur 1
AS Gambarogno
no. gara 110246
Do 02.05.2021
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FC Kloten
no. gara 110255
SC Balerna
FC Staad 1
no. gara 110250
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Bühler
no. gara 110251
FC Appenzell 1
FC Wil 1900 1
no. gara 110252
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Winterthur 1
no. gara 110253
13:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Altstetten
no. gara 110254
Sa 08.05.2021
19:15
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
no. gara 110260
Do 09.05.2021
FC Bühler
FC Staad 1
no. gara 110261
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
SC Balerna
no. gara 110256
FC Kloten
AS Gambarogno
no. gara 110257
FC Altstetten
FFC Südost Zürich
no. gara 110258
FC Winterthur 1
FC Appenzell 1
no. gara 110259
Do 16.05.2021
SC Balerna
FC Bühler
no. gara 110262
FC Staad 1
FC Wil 1900 1
no. gara 110263
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Winterthur 1
no. gara 110264
FC Appenzell 1
FC Altstetten
no. gara 110265
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Kloten
no. gara 110266
13:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
no. gara 110267
Sa 22.05.2021
19:15
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Bühler
no. gara 110273
Do 23.05.2021
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
FFC Südost Zürich
no. gara 110269
FC Kloten
FC Appenzell 1
no. gara 110270
FC Altstetten
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
no. gara 110271
FC Winterthur 1
FC Staad 1
no. gara 110272
13:00
AS Gambarogno
SC Balerna
no. gara 110268
Sa 29.05.2021
20:00
SC Balerna
FC Wil 1900 1
no. gara 110274
20:00
FC Bühler
FC Winterthur 1
no. gara 110275
20:00
FC Staad 1
FC Altstetten
no. gara 110276
20:00
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Kloten
no. gara 110277
20:00
FC Appenzell 1
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1
no. gara 110278
20:00
FFC Südost Zürich
AS Gambarogno
no. gara 110279