Prima Lega Femminile

Femminile 1a. lega - Gruppo 1

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Courgevaux 1
SC Schwyz
1
2
no. gara 102366
FC Sempach I
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
3
3
no. gara 102365
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
FC Walperswil
0
1
no. gara 102363
FC Baar 1
Lausanne Nord Academy I
2
2
no. gara 102361
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
Etoile Carouge FC
4
0
no. gara 102364
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Concordia Basel
4
2
no. gara 102362
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Baar 1
Femina Kickers Worb
1
2
no. gara 102372
FC Walperswil
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
0
2
no. gara 102370
Do 29.08.2021
FC Concordia Basel
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
0
3
no. gara 102371
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
FC Courgevaux 1
1
1
no. gara 102368
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Sempach I
0
0
no. gara 102369
Sa 11.09.2021
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Concordia Basel
2
3
no. gara 102375
Femina Kickers Worb
Lausanne Nord Academy I
4
1
no. gara 102373
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
FC Baar 1
2
0
no. gara 102374
FC Courgevaux 1
Etoile Carouge FC
5
2
no. gara 102377
SC Schwyz
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
1
1
no. gara 102378
Do 12.09.2021
FC Sempach I
FC Walperswil
2
4
no. gara 102376
Sa 18.09.2021
Lausanne Nord Academy I
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
4
1
no. gara 102379
FC Baar 1
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
2
3
no. gara 102383
FC Walperswil
FC Courgevaux 1
1
1
no. gara 102381
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
1
2
no. gara 102384
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Schwyz
0
1
no. gara 102380
Do 19.09.2021
FC Concordia Basel
FC Sempach I
1
4
no. gara 102382
Sa 25.09.2021
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
Femina Kickers Worb
4
1
no. gara 102386
FC Courgevaux 1
FC Concordia Basel
2
1
no. gara 102388
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
Lausanne Nord Academy I
5
0
no. gara 102385
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
Etoile Carouge FC
0
1
no. gara 102390
SC Schwyz
FC Walperswil
0
2
no. gara 102389
Do 26.09.2021
FC Sempach I
FC Baar 1
2
1
no. gara 102387
Sa 02.10.2021
Lausanne Nord Academy I
Etoile Carouge FC
0
3
no. gara 102391
FC Baar 1
FC Courgevaux 1
3
1
no. gara 102394
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Sempach I
1
2
no. gara 102395
FC Walperswil
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
4
0
no. gara 102392
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
5
4
no. gara 102396
Do 03.10.2021
FC Concordia Basel
SC Schwyz
4
0
no. gara 102393
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Courgevaux 1
Femina Kickers Worb
1
0
no. gara 102399
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
Lausanne Nord Academy I
7
2
no. gara 102397
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
FC Concordia Basel
2
3
no. gara 102401
SC Schwyz
FC Baar 1
1
1
no. gara 102400
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Walperswil
1
6
no. gara 102402
Do 17.10.2021
FC Sempach I
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
1
0
no. gara 102398
Sa 23.10.2021
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Walperswil
1
2
no. gara 102403
FC Baar 1
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
1
0
no. gara 102405
Femina Kickers Worb
SC Schwyz
4
1
no. gara 102406
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Sempach I
5
3
no. gara 102408
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
FC Courgevaux 1
1
0
no. gara 102407
Do 24.10.2021
FC Concordia Basel
Etoile Carouge FC
1
3
no. gara 102404
Sa 30.10.2021
19:30
FC Walperswil
FC Concordia Basel
no. gara 102414
20:00
FC Courgevaux 1
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
no. gara 102410
20:00
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
Femina Kickers Worb
no. gara 102412
20:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Baar 1
no. gara 102413
20:15
FC Sempach I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
no. gara 102409
20:15
SC Schwyz
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
no. gara 102411
Sa 06.11.2021
18:00
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Concordia Basel
no. gara 102415
18:00
FC Baar 1
FC Walperswil
no. gara 102416
18:00
Femina Kickers Worb
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 102417
18:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
no. gara 102418
18:00
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
SC Schwyz
no. gara 102419
18:00
FC Sempach I
FC Courgevaux 1
no. gara 102420
Sa 13.11.2021
18:00
FC Courgevaux 1
Lausanne Nord Academy I
no. gara 102421
18:00
SC Schwyz
FC Sempach I
no. gara 102422
19:30
FC Walperswil
Femina Kickers Worb
no. gara 102425
20:00
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
no. gara 102423
20:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
no. gara 102424
Do 14.11.2021
13:00
FC Concordia Basel
FC Baar 1
no. gara 102426
Sa 20.11.2021
18:00
Lausanne Nord Academy I
SC Schwyz
no. gara 102367
Sa 26.03.2022
19:30
FC Walperswil
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
no. gara 102429
Do 27.03.2022
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Baar 1
no. gara 102427
FC Concordia Basel
Femina Kickers Worb
no. gara 102428
Etoile Carouge FC
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
no. gara 102430
SC Schwyz
FC Courgevaux 1
no. gara 102432
11:00
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
FC Sempach I
no. gara 102431
Sa 02.04.2022
20:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
FC Concordia Basel
no. gara 102437
Do 03.04.2022
SC Schwyz
Lausanne Nord Academy I
no. gara 102433
FC Courgevaux 1
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
no. gara 102434
FC Sempach I
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 102435
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Baar 1
no. gara 102438
13:00
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Walperswil
no. gara 102436
Sa 09.04.2022
19:30
FC Walperswil
FC Sempach I
no. gara 102442
Do 10.04.2022
Lausanne Nord Academy I
Femina Kickers Worb
no. gara 102439
FC Concordia Basel
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
no. gara 102441
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Courgevaux 1
no. gara 102443
11:00
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
SC Schwyz
no. gara 102444
19:00
FC Baar 1
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
no. gara 102440
Sa 23.04.2022
20:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
Femina Kickers Worb
no. gara 102450
Do 24.04.2022
FC Sempach I
FC Concordia Basel
no. gara 102448
FC Courgevaux 1
FC Walperswil
no. gara 102447
SC Schwyz
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 102446
11:00
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
Lausanne Nord Academy I
no. gara 102445
13:00
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Baar 1
no. gara 102449
Sa 30.04.2022
19:00
FC Baar 1
FC Sempach I
no. gara 102453
19:30
FC Walperswil
SC Schwyz
no. gara 102455
Do 01.05.2022
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
no. gara 102451
Femina Kickers Worb
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
no. gara 102452
FC Concordia Basel
FC Courgevaux 1
no. gara 102454
Etoile Carouge FC
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
no. gara 102456
Do 08.05.2022
Etoile Carouge FC
Lausanne Nord Academy I
no. gara 102457
SC Schwyz
FC Concordia Basel
no. gara 102459
FC Courgevaux 1
FC Baar 1
no. gara 102460
FC Sempach I
Femina Kickers Worb
no. gara 102461
11:00
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
FC Walperswil
no. gara 102458
13:00
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
no. gara 102462
Sa 14.05.2022
19:00
FC Baar 1
SC Schwyz
no. gara 102466
19:30
FC Walperswil
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 102468
20:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
FC Sempach I
no. gara 102464
Do 15.05.2022
FC Concordia Basel
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
no. gara 102467
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Courgevaux 1
no. gara 102465
Lausanne Nord Academy I
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
no. gara 102463
Sa 21.05.2022
19:30
FC Walperswil
Lausanne Nord Academy I
no. gara 102469
Do 22.05.2022
FC Sempach I
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
no. gara 102474
FC Courgevaux 1
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
no. gara 102473
SC Schwyz
Femina Kickers Worb
no. gara 102472
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Concordia Basel
no. gara 102470
11:00
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
FC Baar 1
no. gara 102471
Sa 28.05.2022
19:00
FC Baar 1
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 102479
20:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
SC Schwyz
no. gara 102477
Do 29.05.2022
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Sempach I
no. gara 102475
Femina Kickers Worb
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
no. gara 102478
FC Concordia Basel
FC Walperswil
no. gara 102480
13:00
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Courgevaux 1
no. gara 102476
Sa 04.06.2022
19:30
FC Walperswil
FC Baar 1
no. gara 102482
Do 05.06.2022
FC Concordia Basel
Lausanne Nord Academy I
no. gara 102481
Etoile Carouge FC
Femina Kickers Worb
no. gara 102483
SC Schwyz
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
no. gara 102485
FC Courgevaux 1
FC Sempach I
no. gara 102486
11:00
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
no. gara 102484
Sa 11.06.2022
20:00
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Courgevaux 1
no. gara 102487
20:00
FC Sempach I
SC Schwyz
no. gara 102488
20:00
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
Groupement Féminin Vallée a
no. gara 102489
20:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 102490
20:00
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Walperswil
no. gara 102491
20:00
FC Baar 1
FC Concordia Basel
no. gara 102492