Prima Lega Femminile

Femminile 1a. lega - Gruppo 2

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Kloten
FC Bühler
2
1
no. gara 102231
FC Staad 1
FC Affoltern a/A 1
4
1
no. gara 102233
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Eschenbach 1
3
1
no. gara 102232
AS Gambarogno
FC Erlinsbach
1
2
no. gara 102234
Do 22.08.2021
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
SC Balerna
1
3
no. gara 102229
Sa 28.08.2021
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Kloten
0
6
no. gara 102239
FC Bühler
FC Wil 1900 1
0
4
no. gara 102238
Do 29.08.2021
FC Affoltern a/A 1
AS Gambarogno
1
1
no. gara 102236
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Staad 1
0
4
no. gara 102237
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Appenzell 1
2
2
no. gara 102240
SC Balerna
FC Erlinsbach
1
5
no. gara 102235
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Staad 1
FC Bühler
4
1
no. gara 102244
AS Gambarogno
FC Eschenbach 1
4
2
no. gara 102245
Do 12.09.2021
FC Wil 1900 1
FFC Südost Zürich 1
8
0
no. gara 102243
FC Appenzell 1
SC Balerna
2
0
no. gara 102241
FC Erlinsbach
FC Affoltern a/A 1
4
3
no. gara 102246
Sa 18.09.2021
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Staad 1
1
5
no. gara 102250
FC Appenzell 1
FC Kloten
4
1
no. gara 102252
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Erlinsbach
1
2
no. gara 102248
Do 19.09.2021
FC Bühler
AS Gambarogno
4
3
no. gara 102249
Ma 21.09.2021
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
4
0
no. gara 102251
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Kloten
SC Balerna
1
2
no. gara 102253
FC Staad 1
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
1
0
no. gara 102255
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Appenzell 1
5
2
no. gara 102254
AS Gambarogno
FFC Südost Zürich 1
4
0
no. gara 102256
Do 26.09.2021
FC Affoltern a/A 1
FC Eschenbach 1
1
1
no. gara 102258
FC Erlinsbach
FC Bühler
4
0
no. gara 102257
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Kloten
FC Wil 1900 1
2
7
no. gara 102264
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Erlinsbach
2
3
no. gara 102261
SC Balerna
FC Eschenbach 1
3
2
no. gara 102259
Do 03.10.2021
FC Bühler
FC Affoltern a/A 1
2
2
no. gara 102260
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
AS Gambarogno
2
4
no. gara 102262
FC Appenzell 1
FC Staad 1
0
3
no. gara 102263
Gi 07.10.2021
FC Affoltern a/A 1
FFC Südost Zürich 1
6
1
no. gara 102269
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Kloten
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
2
3
no. gara 102242
Ve 15.10.2021
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Bühler
1
2
no. gara 102270
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Erlinsbach
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
7
2
no. gara 102268
FC Staad 1
FC Kloten
5
0
no. gara 102266
FC Wil 1900 1
SC Balerna
2
0
no. gara 102265
Do 17.10.2021
AS Gambarogno
FC Appenzell 1
3
1
no. gara 102267
Sa 23.10.2021
FC Kloten
AS Gambarogno
1
3
no. gara 102275
Do 24.10.2021
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Affoltern a/A 1
1
0
no. gara 102273
SC Balerna
FC Bühler
2
2
no. gara 102271
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Eschenbach 1
0
3
no. gara 102272
FC Appenzell 1
FC Erlinsbach
2
3
no. gara 102274
Ma 26.10.2021
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Staad 1
1
1
no. gara 102276
Sa 30.10.2021
18:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Wil 1900 1
no. gara 102278
19:00
FC Erlinsbach
FC Kloten
no. gara 102279
20:00
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
no. gara 102281
Do 31.10.2021
13:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1
FC Appenzell 1
no. gara 102280
14:00
FC Bühler
FFC Südost Zürich 1
no. gara 102282
14:30
FC Staad 1
SC Balerna
no. gara 102277
Ve 05.11.2021
20:15
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Erlinsbach
no. gara 102287
Sa 06.11.2021
18:00
FC Kloten
FC Affoltern a/A 1
no. gara 102286
18:30
SC Balerna
FFC Südost Zürich 1
no. gara 102283
Do 07.11.2021
14:00
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Bühler
no. gara 102284
16:00
FC Appenzell 1
FC Eschenbach 1
no. gara 102285
Sa 13.11.2021
18:00
AS Gambarogno
SC Balerna
no. gara 102289
19:00
FC Erlinsbach
FC Staad 1
no. gara 102290
19:00
FC Bühler
FC Appenzell 1
no. gara 102293
20:00
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Kloten
no. gara 102292
Do 14.11.2021
13:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1
FC Wil 1900 1
no. gara 102291
14:00
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
no. gara 102294
Do 21.11.2021
13:30
FC Staad 1
AS Gambarogno
no. gara 102288
14:30
SC Balerna
FC Affoltern a/A 1
no. gara 102247
16:00
FC Appenzell 1
FFC Südost Zürich 1
no. gara 102230
Sa 26.03.2022
20:00
FC Erlinsbach
AS Gambarogno
no. gara 102300
Do 27.03.2022
SC Balerna
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
no. gara 102295
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Appenzell 1
no. gara 102296
FC Bühler
FC Kloten
no. gara 102297
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Wil 1900 1
no. gara 102298
13:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1
FC Staad 1
no. gara 102299
Sa 02.04.2022
19:15
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Bühler
no. gara 102304
20:00
FC Erlinsbach
SC Balerna
no. gara 102301
Do 03.04.2022
FC Staad 1
FC Eschenbach 1
no. gara 102303
FC Kloten
FFC Südost Zürich 1
no. gara 102305
13:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Affoltern a/A 1
no. gara 102302
16:00
FC Appenzell 1
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
no. gara 102306
Do 10.04.2022
SC Balerna
FC Appenzell 1
no. gara 102307
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Kloten
no. gara 102308
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Wil 1900 1
no. gara 102309
FC Bühler
FC Staad 1
no. gara 102310
FC Eschenbach 1
AS Gambarogno
no. gara 102311
13:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1
FC Erlinsbach
no. gara 102312
Sa 23.04.2022
18:00
FC Erlinsbach
FC Eschenbach 1
no. gara 102314
19:15
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Wil 1900 1
no. gara 102317
Do 24.04.2022
FC Staad 1
FFC Südost Zürich 1
no. gara 102316
FC Kloten
FC Appenzell 1
no. gara 102318
13:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1
SC Balerna
no. gara 102313
13:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Bühler
no. gara 102315
Do 01.05.2022
SC Balerna
FC Kloten
no. gara 102319
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Staad 1
no. gara 102321
FFC Südost Zürich 1
AS Gambarogno
no. gara 102322
FC Bühler
FC Erlinsbach
no. gara 102323
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Affoltern a/A 1
no. gara 102324
16:00
FC Appenzell 1
FC Wil 1900 1
no. gara 102320
Sa 07.05.2022
18:00
FC Erlinsbach
FFC Südost Zürich 1
no. gara 102327
19:15
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Kloten
no. gara 102330
Do 08.05.2022
FC Staad 1
FC Appenzell 1
no. gara 102329
FC Eschenbach 1
SC Balerna
no. gara 102325
13:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
no. gara 102328
13:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1
FC Bühler
no. gara 102326
Sa 14.05.2022
20:00
FC Appenzell 1
AS Gambarogno
no. gara 102333
Do 15.05.2022
FC Bühler
FC Eschenbach 1
no. gara 102336
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Affoltern a/A 1
no. gara 102335
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Erlinsbach
no. gara 102334
FC Kloten
FC Staad 1
no. gara 102332
SC Balerna
FC Wil 1900 1
no. gara 102331
Do 22.05.2022
FC Staad 1
FC Wil 1900 1
no. gara 102342
FC Eschenbach 1
FFC Südost Zürich 1
no. gara 102338
FC Bühler
SC Balerna
no. gara 102337
13:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Kloten
no. gara 102341
13:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
no. gara 102339
15:00
FC Erlinsbach
FC Appenzell 1
no. gara 102340
Sa 28.05.2022
19:15
FC Wil 1900 1
AS Gambarogno
no. gara 102344
Do 29.05.2022
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Bühler
no. gara 102348
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Eschenbach 1
no. gara 102347
FC Kloten
FC Erlinsbach
no. gara 102345
SC Balerna
FC Staad 1
no. gara 102343
16:00
FC Appenzell 1
FC Affoltern a/A 1
no. gara 102346
Sa 04.06.2022
18:00
FC Erlinsbach
FC Wil 1900 1
no. gara 102353
Do 05.06.2022
FFC Südost Zürich 1
SC Balerna
no. gara 102349
FC Bühler
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
no. gara 102350
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Appenzell 1
no. gara 102351
13:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1
FC Kloten
no. gara 102352
13:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Staad 1
no. gara 102354
Sa 11.06.2022
19:15
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Affoltern a/A 1
no. gara 102357
20:00
SC Balerna
AS Gambarogno
no. gara 102355
20:00
FC Staad 1
FC Erlinsbach
no. gara 102356
20:00
FC Kloten
FC Eschenbach 1
no. gara 102358
20:00
FC Appenzell 1
FC Bühler
no. gara 102359
20:00
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FFC Südost Zürich 1
no. gara 102360