2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1

1.Lancy FC 6420(9)17:8+914 
2.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 6411(12)21:4+1713 
3.Olympique de Genève FC 15401(10)10:2+812 
4.FC Plan-les-Ouates 16402(56)12:5+712 
5.Pully Football I5320(13)10:4+611 
6.Yverdon Sport FC II6321(13)8:6+211 
7.FC Amical Saint-Prex I4310(8)8:3+510 
8.Urania Genève Sport 6213(10)8:12-47 
9.FC Echichens 6204(16)7:12-56 
10.FC Collex-Bossy 6123(15)2:5-35 
11.FC Veyrier Sports 15113(34)7:12-54 
12.FC Thierrens I6114(35)9:17-84 
13.CS Italien GE 15104(11)9:13-43 
14.FC Stade-Payerne 5023(24)4:9-52 
15.FC Printse-Nendaz 5014(8)3:23-201 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2

1.FC Courtételle 6420(12)11:4+714 
2.FC Châtel-St-Denis I6420(18)12:7+514 
3.SC Düdingen I6411(9)14:11+313 
4.Team Vaud M-216411(51)15:5+1013 
5.FC Besa Biel/Bienne 6402(9)20:9+1112 
6.FC Muri-Gümligen 6321(23)10:9+111 
7.FC Ajoie-Monterri 6312(9)9:11-210 
8.FC Tavannes/Tramelan6303(9)11:9+29 
9.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 6303(15)10:14-49 
10.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I6213(4)12:9+37 
11.FC Erguël I6213(17)11:9+27 
12.CS Romontois 6114(12)7:11-44 
13.FC Fribourg 6114(13)7:15-84 
14.FC Prishtina Bern 6114(42)10:14-44 
15.FC Spiez 6105(18)7:17-103 
16.FC Matran I6024(17)5:17-122 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3

1.FC Windisch 6510(20)19:3+1616 
2.FC Dietikon5410(8)12:5+713 
3.BSC Old Boys 6411(11)14:9+513 
4.FC Red Star ZH 6240(23)7:3+410 
5.SV Muttenz5302(7)9:8+19 
6.FC Liestal 5302(21)6:609 
7.SC Schöftland 16303(12)7:9-29 
8.SC Binningen 5221(10)7:8-18 
9.FC Bubendorf 6222(17)10:12-28 
10.FC Pratteln 5212(15)9:10-17 
11.SC Zofingen 6204(14)8:10-26 
12.FC Unterstrass 16204(47)14:1406 
13.FC Grenchen 15 6033(13)7:11-43 
14.FC Regensdorf 15014(12)5:12-71 
15.FC Mutschellen 6006(11)8:22-140 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4

1.SC Cham II6501(10)11:9+215 
2.Zug 94 6411(6)19:8+1113 
3.FC Mendrisio 6411(20)17:6+1113 
4.FC Collina d'Oro 6330(20)11:5+612 
5.FC Perlen-Buchrain5311(18)11:4+710 
6.SC Emmen 6312(18)14:11+310 
7.FC Hergiswil 5212(8)6:5+17 
8.FC Gambarogno-Contone 5131(9)2:3-16 
9.FC Ascona 5203(10)4:7-36 
10.FC Brunnen 6132(9)9:906 
11.FC Kickers Luzern6204(10)6:13-76 
12.FC Ibach 5122(10)5:6-15 
13.SC Buochs 4103(5)4:6-23 
14.FC Sursee 5104(14)4:12-83 
15.FC Eschenbach I6006(10)6:25-190 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5

1.FC Widnau 16411(43)16:9+713 
2.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 16402(17)14:11+312 
3.Chur 97 15311(20)8:7+110 
4.FC Thalwil 6312(9)13:8+510 
5.FC Uster 16312(13)11:14-310 
6.SV Schaffhausen 16312(14)15:10+510 
7.FC Lachen/Altendorf 15302(10)11:10+19 
8.FC Balzers 4211(10)14:5+97 
9.FC Frauenfeld 15212(11)11:1107 
10.FC Adliswil 15212(13)14:12+27 
11.FC Wil 1900 26213(9)13:11+27 
12.KF Dardania St. Gallen 15203(11)10:13-36 
13.FC Bazenheid 15113(7)11:15-44 
14.FC Rapperswil-Jona 26105(10)6:20-143 
15.FC Amriswil 16024(9)3:14-112 

Official Ball