2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 1

1.Lancy FC 171331(43)45:8+3742 
2.FC Martigny-Sports 171034(56)46:28+1833 
3.FC Amical Saint-Prex I16934(75)34:17+1730 
4.FC Châtel-St-Denis I17935(54)36:27+930 
5.FC Stade-Payerne 171007(105)40:36+430 
6.FC Echichens 17935(116)33:24+930 
7.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 16853(28)32:21+1129 
8.FC Collex-Bossy 17656(50)22:34-1223 
9.CS Romontois 17719(60)29:52-2322 
10.FC Dardania Lausanne I17629(111)29:36-720 
11.Olympique de Genève FC 117548(60)26:35-919 
12.Urania Genève Sport 17539(59)22:28-618 
13.FC Veyrier Sports 1175210(88)24:38-1417 
14.FC Plan-les-Ouates 117449(35)32:39-716 
15.FC Perly-Certoux 117449(70)20:27-716 
16.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 174310(25)28:36-815 
17.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I164210(43)17:29-1214 

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 2

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 2

1.FC Prishtina Bern 151032(51)35:13+2233 
2.FC Besa Biel/Bienne 151032(63)42:21+2133 
3.SC Dornach 151023(53)40:20+2032 
4.FC Muri-Gümligen 15942(61)25:13+1231 
5.BSC Old Boys 15744(50)39:33+625 
6.FC Ueberstorf I15636(47)21:21021 
7.FC Bosporus 15555(44)30:30020 
8.FC Ajoie-Monterri 15627(44)25:25020 
9.SC Binningen 15537(53)19:25-618 
10.FC Pratteln 15537(62)20:29-918 
11.FC Concordia LS I14518(74)23:27-416 
12.FC Liestal 15438(54)18:30-1215 
13.FC Erguël I15357(35)15:20-514 
14.FC Bubendorf 15339(44)20:40-2012 
15.FC Tavannes/Tramelan13328(38)21:29-811 
16.SC Schöftland 114248(50)14:31-1710 

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 3

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 3

1.FC Collina d'Oro 161042(51)27:13+1432 
2.FC Locarno 16934(119)27:16+1128 
3.Zug 94 16682(51)30:19+1124 
4.SC Cham II16736(38)22:30-822 
5.FC Brunnen 16664(57)21:16+522 
6.SC Buochs 16583(32)21:16+521 
7.FC Sursee 16646(77)23:29-620 
8.SC Emmen 16556(48)23:21+218 
9.SC Goldau 16475(39)22:30-817 
10.FC Red Star ZH 16547(69)18:17+117 
11.FC Gambarogno-Contone 15465(44)12:10+216 
12.FC Kickers Luzern16457(37)19:28-915 
13.FC Perlen-Buchrain15375(70)21:22-114 
14.FC Ascona 16349(60)12:23-1111 
15.FC Unterstrass 116268(70)17:25-810 
16.SC Zofingen RE 300300(41)0:000 

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 4

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 4

1.SV Schaffhausen 1151311(64)39:12+2740 
2.FC Wil 1900 215861(51)44:21+2330 
3.FC Frauenfeld 115924(41)30:32-229 
4.FC Bülach 115744(60)31:24+725 
5.Chur 97 115654(54)30:29+123 
6.FC Widnau 114644(83)33:29+422 
7.FC Uster 115636(55)31:24+721 
8.FC Tägerwilen 114626(72)28:30-220 
9.FC Dübendorf 114608(72)26:31-518 
10.FC Lachen/Altendorf 115537(63)25:31-618 
11.KF Dardania St. Gallen 115537(68)21:32-1118 
12.FC Thalwil 15528(52)29:33-417 
13.FC Adliswil 114446(60)18:23-516 
14.FC Weesen 115267(62)28:39-1112 
15.FC Bazenheid 1154011(70)23:32-912 
16.FC Rapperswil-Jona 2152310(44)23:37-149